DVT St Naz Pont 2016 - Résultats

Pont A (52/52) - 2020m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1150Corentin ROUXNOSEH2115:380:007:44
2173Mathieu PERRINNOSEH2015:500:127:50
3171Raphael MASLIAHVSOD4016:310:538:10
4201Georg GROELLNOSEH1817:452:078:47
4133Baptiste FUCHSTOM MEAUXH2117:452:078:47
6247Baptiste LUCASASMB-COD4017:562:188:52
6151Clement FLORINOSEH1617:562:188:52
8226David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H4018:222:449:05
9159Eric PERRINNOSEH4018:423:049:15
10195Damien BERGUERRESOS GOH1818:483:109:18
11256Maxime PIFFARDORIENTALPH2118:513:139:19
12250Gaetan JANSSENSORIENTALPH2118:543:169:21
13166Eric MONNIERL.O.V.H4018:583:209:23
1458Xavier BREGNACVSO[None]19:404:029:44
15257Arnaud SIMIANDASMB-COD4020:244:4610:05
16215Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H4021:045:2610:25
17177Cécile CALANDRYASOD1621:125:3410:29
18183Louise LE GLANDASOD1821:185:4010:32
19136Mael ARNAUDVSO[None]21:275:4910:37
20175Lenny VOLLETASOH1621:466:0810:46
21209Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H4521:586:2010:52
22241Albin DEMARET-JOLYRaidlinks'07H1622:146:3611:00
23206Emmanuel DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H4022:286:5011:07
24234Christian CACHARDASUL SPORTS NATH6023:027:2411:24
25210Jonathan ROCHEORIENTALPH2023:097:3111:27
2626Olivier MAILLOTVSOH3523:277:4911:36
27214Christophe BERGUERREL.O.V.D4023:327:5411:39
28155Lucien PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1823:518:1311:48
2942Dorian BENOITVSOH1623:578:1911:51
30237Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D1424:058:2711:55
3141Laurent LONGAVSOH5024:218:4312:03
32236Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H1424:308:5212:07
33244Bruno LACOSTEALCOH5026:2310:4513:03
34258Valérie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D4026:5211:1413:18
35221Luc COLLÉRaidlinks'07H3527:2211:4413:32
3693Deak CSZBAVSO[None]27:2311:4513:33
37132Sébastien CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH4027:4012:0213:41
38199Elsa MARTINRaidlinks'07D1827:4912:1113:46
38198Elsa MARTINRaidlinks'07D1827:4912:1113:46
4018Marianne CORBINCROCO[None]29:5814:2014:50
41253Melle CHIFLETL.O.V.D4031:5916:2115:50
42246Annie COMBETOE42D5532:4517:0716:12
43106Céline LEROYVSOD3534:1218:3416:55
44135Gaëlle BARLETSCAPA NANCYD2134:2218:4417:00
45216Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.D4034:2818:5017:03
46243Patricia COUCHOUDOE42D5035:0519:2717:22
47260Blandine PIERSONASMB-COD5039:1223:3419:24
48217Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H1439:5924:2119:47
 
203Alain CHANUVSO[None]PM
180Anael AUDOUINL.O.V.H16PM
169Simon ARNAUDL.O.V.H16PM
197Jules COLLARDL.O.V.D40PM

Pont A' (34/34) - 1960m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1160Gilles PERRINNOSEH4017:350:008:58
2161Maxime ROCHEORIENTALPH1817:530:189:07
2154Mathis GENNAROORIENTALPH1617:530:189:07
4164Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDLOUPH1819:542:1910:09
538Sami LASFARVSOH1620:473:1210:36
6156Adrien PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1821:083:3310:46
7239Olivier CHARBONNIEROE42H4021:093:3410:47
8207François HUGUETVSOH4021:113:3610:48
9196Marie Line GARCIARaidlinks'07D3521:534:1811:09
10137Martin TRONCHONALCOH1622:154:4011:21
11158Anais FLORINOSED1822:314:5611:29
12212Stéphan GARCIARaidlinks'07H4523:416:0612:05
12235Marlène CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D4023:416:0612:05
14202Julien BEALVSO[None]23:516:1612:10
15184Benoit GENNAROORIENTALPH4524:066:3112:17
1614Marine DUDOIGNONCROCOD1624:497:1412:39
1757Pierre BORDETASOH2125:297:5413:00
18225Marianne BARRIEROE42D2125:327:5713:01
19200Steve RANDONRaidlinks'07H4026:168:4113:24
20218Lou COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1426:379:0213:34
21255Laure COLLÉRaidlinks'07D4027:129:3713:52
22168Laura PERRINL.O.V.D1627:289:5314:00
23262Nicolas CABRIDENCASMB-COD4027:299:5414:01
2440Christian VERTVSOH4527:5510:2014:14
25211Lucia CALANDRYASOD5028:2510:5014:29
26170Manon ARMANDL.O.V.D1628:4311:0814:39
27191Leslie GENNAROORIENTALPD2030:0912:3415:22
28130Alain ANTOINEVSOH6530:1712:4215:27
29248Amandine LAMBERTORIENTALPD2130:4313:0815:40
30263Marion CHAMMAHASMB-COD4035:1117:3617:57
31222Sandrine ROCHEORIENTALPD4535:5218:1718:17
 
163Emmanuel CROSVSOH35PM
227François CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H40PM
238Guillaume EGLINASMB-COD40PM

Pont B (32/32) - 1520m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1162David XGERRYL.O.V.D4017:070:0011:15
2190Nathan ARRONDOL.O.V.D4017:550:4811:47
3187Simon PERRINNOSEH1418:331:2612:12
4189Clément COUCHOUDOE42H1418:571:5012:28
5188Elie REBOULLETOE42H1219:572:5013:07
6192Sarah GHIBAUDOOE42D1220:363:2913:33
7220GUILHEM CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H1220:493:4213:41
8228Maëlle CROSVSOD1422:465:3914:58
9232Lucie PERRINNOSED1423:436:3615:36
10179Elouan TRONCHONALCOH1423:456:3815:37
11157Elouan BONTRONCASMB-COD4024:297:2216:06
12205Dorian BERNARDL.O.V.D4024:417:3416:14
13219Lina DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D1425:178:1016:38
14233Justine PELLISSIERNOSED1225:388:3116:51
1569Théo LEROYVSOH1425:468:3916:57
16193Liv CHARBONNIEROE42D1226:199:1217:18
17104Romain FABREGUEVSOH1427:059:5817:49
18131Hugo CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH1227:2110:1417:59
19167Louna MASLIAHL.O.V.D1427:3210:2518:06
20172Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH1227:3810:3118:10
21165Luann RANDONRaidlinks'07D1428:1311:0618:33
22194Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOVSOD1429:5612:4919:41
23174Aurélien CROSVSOH1230:2613:1920:01
24264Aline CORBINASMB-COD4032:5915:5221:41
25245 CHARBONNIEROE42D4034:2617:1922:39
26242Sandrine GIRRYASMB-COD4034:4617:3922:52
27259Ulyse XASMB-COD4039:4822:4126:11
28265Satine XASMB-COD4059:2342:1639:04
 
223Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H12PM
186Arthur PERRINNOSEH12PM
152Romain PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH12PM
178Shams XL.O.V.D40PM

Pont C (16/16) - 1280m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1252Elsa ROMEYASMB-COD4017:220:0013:34
2134Colin SIMIANDASMB-COD4017:290:0713:39
2213Noé SIMIANDASMB-COD4017:290:0713:39
4182Johan DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H1017:590:3714:02
5249Elilie ROMEYASMB-COD4018:421:2014:36
6231Sacha EGLINASMB-COD4021:284:0616:46
7251 PascalineASMB-COD4023:055:4318:02
8240Soren CHARBONNIERASMB-COD4024:287:0619:06
9229LIse REBOULETL.O.V.D4024:487:2619:22
10261Louane GARCIARaidlinks'07D1025:177:5519:45
11230Judith XL.O.V.D4027:4710:2521:42
12254Lola COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1227:5410:3221:47
13204Mélanie HUGUETVSOD1030:2613:0423:46
14176Nolan XVSO[None]36:3619:1428:35
 
181Albin CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H10PM
185Zoe XL.O.V.D40PM

St Naz A (43/43) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
149Corentin ROUXNOSEH2111:550:00--:--
259Georg GROELLNOSEH1812:240:29--:--
3110Damien BERGUERRESOS GOH1814:162:21--:--
416Baptiste FUCHSTOM MEAUXH2114:382:43--:--
523Martin TRONCHONALCOH1615:073:12--:--
5127Maxime PIFFARDORIENTALPH2115:073:12--:--
765Eric PERRINNOSEH4015:273:32--:--
863Mathieu PERRINNOSEH2015:403:45--:--
9153Baptiste LUCASASMB-COD4015:433:48--:--
1017Gaëlle BARLETSCAPA NANCYD2116:044:09--:--
117Dorian BENOITVSOH1616:294:34--:--
123Olivier MAILLOTVSOH3516:344:39--:--
1364Louise LE GLANDASOD1816:374:42--:--
14107Albin DEMARET-JOLYRaidlinks'07H1617:345:39--:--
14143Olivier CHARBONNIEROE42H4017:345:39--:--
164Pierre BORDETASOH2117:566:01--:--
1751Anais FLORINOSED1818:016:06--:--
188Sami LASFARVSOH1618:296:34--:--
19116Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D1418:326:37--:--
205Laurent LONGAVSOH5018:346:39--:--
21140Bruno LACOSTEALCOH5018:426:47--:--
2292Emmanuel CROSVSOH3518:486:53--:--
2350Clement FLORINOSEH1618:546:59--:--
24126François CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H4018:587:03--:--
2570Benoit GENNAROORIENTALPH4519:107:15--:--
2632Elsa MARTINRaidlinks'07D1819:187:23--:--
27108Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H1419:217:26--:--
28125Marlène CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D4019:347:39--:--
2982Stéphan GARCIARaidlinks'07H4519:407:45--:--
30122Emmanuel DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H4020:048:09--:--
3128Julien BEALVSO[None]21:199:24--:--
32112Valérie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D4021:549:59--:--
33111Christophe BERGUERREL.O.V.D4022:0110:06--:--
3412Céline LEROYVSOD3522:2510:30--:--
3546Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.D4023:2011:25--:--
3678Sandrine ROCHEORIENTALPD4523:4911:54--:--
372Marianne CORBINCROCO[None]24:4912:54--:--
38118Christian CACHARDASUL SPORTS NATH6025:0313:08--:--
39147Clotide ROUSSEAUASMB-COD4025:1213:17--:--
40117Blandine PIERSONASMB-COD5025:3413:39--:--
41113Luc COLLÉRaidlinks'07H3526:3414:39--:--
4289Patricia COUCHOUDOE42D5029:0617:11--:--
4320Sébastien CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH4037:0425:09--:--
 

St Naz A' (36/36) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
171Mathis GENNAROORIENTALPH1614:030:00--:--
252Lenny VOLLETASOH1614:370:34--:--
379Maxime ROCHEORIENTALPH1814:410:38--:--
422Lucien PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1815:051:02--:--
5105David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H4015:261:23--:--
661Raphael MASLIAHVSOD4015:271:24--:--
767Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDLOUPH1815:281:25--:--
821Adrien PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1815:341:31--:--
966Gilles PERRINNOSEH4016:162:13--:--
1074François HUGUETVSOH4016:462:43--:--
1145Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H4016:512:48--:--
1211Xavier BREGNACVSO[None]17:093:06--:--
1354Cécile CALANDRYASOD1618:154:12--:--
1448Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H4518:224:19--:--
1531Emma RANDONRaidlinks'07D1619:095:06--:--
161Marine DUDOIGNONCROCOD1619:155:12--:--
176Christian VERTVSOH4519:325:29--:--
1872Leslie GENNAROORIENTALPD2019:455:42--:--
1981Marianne BARRIEROE42D2120:446:41--:--
2080Jonathan ROCHEORIENTALPH2021:047:01--:--
21139Guillaume EGLINASMB-COD4022:148:11--:--
2296Marie Line GARCIARaidlinks'07D3522:418:38--:--
23109Melle CHIFLETL.O.V.D4023:139:10--:--
2410Alain ANTOINEVSOH6523:449:41--:--
2515Deak CSZBAVSO[None]24:3210:29--:--
26128Nicolas CABRIDENCASMB-COD4025:3711:34--:--
26129Marion CHAMMAHASMB-COD4025:3711:34--:--
2862Lucia CALANDRYASOD5026:5512:52--:--
2990Annie COMBETOE42D5527:3713:34--:--
30119Lou COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1428:0213:59--:--
31145 CHARBONNIEROE42D4034:5720:54--:--
32146Stéphanie ROUSSEAUASMB-COD4040:1926:16--:--
33115Laure COLLÉRaidlinks'07D4055:4941:46--:--
 
47Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H14PM
30Steve RANDONRaidlinks'07H40PM
27Alain CHANUVSO[None]PM

St Naz B (36/36) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
129Eric MONNIERL.O.V.H4012:200:00--:--
237Mael ARNAUDVSO[None]13:110:51--:--
391David XGERRYL.O.V.D4015:132:53--:--
453Simon PERRINNOSEH1415:363:16--:--
595Nathan ARRONDOL.O.V.D4015:533:33--:--
625Romain PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1215:583:38--:--
743Laura PERRINL.O.V.D1616:464:26--:--
898Liv CHARBONNIEROE42D1217:014:41--:--
936Simon ARNAUDL.O.V.H1618:065:46--:--
1035Anael AUDOUINL.O.V.H1618:125:52--:--
11114Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H1218:586:38--:--
12124GUILHEM CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H1219:357:15--:--
1339Manon ARMANDL.O.V.D1619:457:25--:--
1497Clément COUCHOUDOE42H1421:459:25--:--
15103Maëlle CROSVSOD1422:089:48--:--
1619Hugo CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH1222:3910:19--:--
17208 XASMB-COD4023:4111:21--:--
18100Lina DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D1423:5311:33--:--
18101Lina DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D1423:5311:33--:--
2068Jules COLLARDL.O.V.D4024:1111:51--:--
2156Lucie PERRINNOSED1424:2412:04--:--
22102Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOVSOD1424:5012:30--:--
2394Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH1225:4413:24--:--
2433Luann RANDONRaidlinks'07D1425:5113:31--:--
2513Théo LEROYVSOH1426:2214:02--:--
2655Justine PELLISSIERNOSED1226:3314:13--:--
2785Aurélien CROSVSOH1241:1228:52--:--
 
83Elie REBOULLETOE42H12PM
76Elouan TRONCHONALCOH14PM
87Elie REBOULLETOE42H12PM
75Shams XL.O.V.D40PM
9Romain FABREGUEVSOH14PM
88Dorian BERNARDL.O.V.D40PM
99Sarah GHIBAUDOOE42D12PM
44Louna MASLIAHL.O.V.D14PM
60Arthur PERRINNOSEH12PM

St Naz C (16/16) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1123Albin CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H109:560:00--:--
234Louane GARCIARaidlinks'07D1017:077:11--:--
3120Johan DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H1017:267:30--:--
486Judith XL.O.V.D4018:498:53--:--
577Zoe XL.O.V.D4019:479:51--:--
6138Sacha EGLINASMB-COD4019:489:52--:--
7149Satine XASMB-COD4020:1610:20--:--
873Mélanie HUGUETVSOD1020:4410:48--:--
9224Clementine PELLOUX-PRAYERCROCOH2121:1411:18--:--
1024Nolan XVSO[None]23:3413:38--:--
11121Lola COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1224:3614:40--:--
12141Elsa ROMEYASMB-COD4025:0615:10--:--
13142 PascalineASMB-COD4025:0715:11--:--
14148Ulyse XASMB-COD4033:1923:23--:--
15144Soren CHARBONNIERASMB-COD4050:2040:24--:--
 
84LIse REBOULETL.O.V.D40PM