DVT St Jean 2016 - Résultats

A1 (82/82) - 1940m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
163Mathieu PERRINNOSEH2012:410:006:32
2242David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H4013:130:326:48
3190Clement VALLANOSEH2113:160:356:50
4157Corentin ROUXNOSEH2113:180:376:51
5206Baptiste FUCHSTOM MEAUXH2113:200:396:52
6193Raphael MASLIAHASMB-COD4013:370:567:01
7248Eric PERRINNOSEH4013:400:597:02
8169Francois PLAGNOLVSOH2113:561:157:10
961Georg GROELLNOSEH1814:111:307:18
10197Baptiste LUCASSOS GOD4014:492:087:38
1191Gaetan JANSSENSORIENTALPH2115:022:217:44
12195Lenny VOLLETASOH1615:463:058:07
1343Damien BERGUERRESOS GOH1815:523:118:10
1479Clement FLORINOSEH1615:563:158:12
15108Victor GONETL.O.V.H1615:593:188:14
16104François HUGUETVSOH4016:053:248:17
17162Emmanuel CROSVSOH3516:073:268:18
1860Jolan NEELRaidlinks'07H1816:083:278:18
19102Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDLOUPH1816:163:358:23
2067Gilles PERRINNOSEH4016:173:368:23
21191Eric MONNIERL.O.V.H4016:223:418:26
2214Albin DEMARET-JOLYRaidlinks'07H1616:353:548:32
23136Martin TRONCHONALCOH1616:393:588:34
2445Loïc PERRINL.O.V.H1816:434:028:37
25194Louise LE GLANDASOD1816:484:078:39
26143Adrien PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1816:494:088:40
27151Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H4016:514:108:41
28202Bruno PLUMEYASMB-COD4017:014:208:46
2936Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H4517:094:288:50
30265Roman PLAGNOLVSOH1617:104:298:50
312François CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H4017:114:308:51
3219Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D1417:134:328:52
3348Christophe NEELRaidlinks'07H4517:154:348:53
34135Lucien PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1817:314:509:01
35246Laurent LONGAVSOH5017:495:089:11
3655BREGNAC XavierSOS GOD4017:515:109:12
37150Sami LASFARVSOH1617:575:169:15
38205Gaëlle BARLETSCAPA NANCYD2118:105:299:21
3944Aurélien HENNOL.O.V.H1818:115:309:22
40196Cécile CALANDRYASOD1618:135:329:23
4188Anais FLORINOSED1818:295:489:31
4264TIRAN JeromeSOS GOD4018:596:189:47
4317Stéphan GARCIARaidlinks'07H4519:046:239:49
4329Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H1419:046:239:49
4549Gil BURIDANVSOH5519:106:299:52
4637Pierre BORDETASOH2119:126:319:53
47101Jean-Mickael XASMB-COD4019:186:379:56
48266Marie Line GARCIARaidlinks'07D3519:206:399:57
493Marlène CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D4019:226:419:58
5039Christian CACHARDASUL SPORTS NATH6019:286:4710:02
50149Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH4019:286:4710:02
5212Emmanuel DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H4019:316:5010:03
5342Emma CORBINL.O.V.D4019:376:5610:06
5496Anael AUDOUINL.O.V.H1620:087:2710:22
5550Sébastien CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH4020:167:3510:26
5699Quentin JUVENSOS GOD4020:287:4710:32
5738Victor MOURIERCROCOH1620:347:5310:36
58138Elodie DUCHENEORIENTALPD2120:448:0310:41
5965Janick GONETL.O.V.D4020:548:1310:46
6041Christophe BERGUERREL.O.V.D4020:588:1710:48
61236Valérie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D4021:118:3010:55
62219Marianne BARRIEROE42D2121:358:5411:07
63137Marianne XASMB-COD4021:398:5811:09
6427Emma RANDONRaidlinks'07D1621:599:1811:19
6521Elsa MARTINRaidlinks'07D1822:079:2611:24
66207Lucia CALANDRYASOD5022:209:3911:30
67247Christian VERTVSOH4522:5210:1111:47
68270Mathilde CARRAASMB-COD4022:5910:1811:50
69111Zélie NEELRaidlinks'07D1623:1310:3211:58
70269Fabienne PLAGNOLVSOD3523:4811:0712:16
71182Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H1424:3211:5112:38
72139Adele MOURIERSOS GOD4024:3311:5212:39
73274Annie COMBETOE42D5525:1512:3413:00
74230Céline LEROYVSOD3525:2112:4013:04
7574Ruben NEELRaidlinks'07H1825:2912:4813:08
7647Blandine PIERSONASMB-COD5025:3312:5213:10
77250Bernard MINOVSOH6526:1613:3513:32
78185Patricia COUCHOUDOE42D5026:5514:1413:52
79125Steve RANDONRaidlinks'07H4027:3114:5014:11
806Laure COLLÉRaidlinks'07D4027:3314:5214:12
817Lou COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1428:1315:3214:32
 
75Melle CHIFLETSOS GOD40PM

A2 (84/84) - 2300m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1251Mathieu PERRINNOSEH2014:430:006:23
256Clement VALLANOSEH2115:090:266:35
384Corentin ROUXNOSEH2115:150:326:37
4109Eric PERRINNOSEH4015:471:046:51
5252Raphael MASLIAHASMB-COD4015:591:166:56
6126Gilles PERRINNOSEH4016:061:237:00
7237Georg GROELLNOSEH1816:201:377:06
7276Baptiste FUCHSTOM MEAUXH2116:201:377:06
918David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H4016:211:387:06
1046Eric MONNIERL.O.V.H4016:442:017:16
11217Gaetan JANSSENSORIENTALPH2116:472:047:17
12112Damien BERGUERRESOS GOH1816:502:077:19
1381Aurélien HENNOSOS GOD4017:422:597:41
1472Baptiste LUCASSOS GOD4018:103:277:53
1598BREGNAC XavierSOS GOD4018:173:347:56
1671Lenny VOLLETASOH1618:183:357:57
1782Loic PerrinSOS GOD4018:343:518:04
18271Thierry LAFANECHEREBoussole en F.H4519:014:188:16
19204Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDLOUPH1819:034:208:16
19268Victor GONETL.O.V.H1619:034:208:16
21224Martin TRONCHONALCOH1619:074:248:18
22232Albin DEMARET-JOLYRaidlinks'07H1619:134:308:21
23130Christophe NEELRaidlinks'07H4519:154:328:22
23244Lucien PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1819:154:328:22
25188Roman PLAGNOLVSOH1619:184:358:23
2686Louise LE GLANDASOD1819:194:368:23
27131Jolan NEELRaidlinks'07H1819:234:408:25
28180Emmanuel DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H4019:334:508:30
2835Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H4019:334:508:30
30275Emmanuel CROSVSOH3519:465:038:35
31223François HUGUETVSOH4019:495:068:36
32245Sami LASFARVSOH1619:575:148:40
33238Adrien PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1819:595:168:41
34272Bruno PLUMEYASMB-COD4020:045:218:43
35127TIRAN JeromeSOS GOD4020:125:298:46
36175Clement FLORINOSEH1620:295:468:54
36201Olivier MAILLOTVSOH3520:295:468:54
38253Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H1420:446:019:00
39277Gaëlle BARLETSCAPA NANCYD2120:456:029:01
40146François CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H4020:466:039:01
4180Cécile CALANDRYASOD1620:526:099:04
42184Marlène CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D4020:566:139:06
4215Marie Line GARCIARaidlinks'07D3520:566:139:06
44189Anais FLORINOSED1821:076:249:10
45113Christophe BERGUERREL.O.V.D4021:346:519:22
45279Laurent LONGAVSOH5021:346:519:22
47172Jean-Mickael XASMB-COD4021:406:579:25
48158Marine DUDOIGNONCROCOD1621:437:009:26
49254Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D1422:107:279:38
50177Luc COLLÉRaidlinks'07H3522:117:289:38
51233Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH4022:458:029:53
52208Stéphan GARCIARaidlinks'07H4522:598:169:59
53141Emma CORBINL.O.V.D4023:098:2610:03
54183Janick GONETL.O.V.D4023:228:3910:09
55164Anael AUDOUINL.O.V.H1623:308:4710:13
56107Gil BURIDANVSOH5523:459:0210:19
5778Elodie DUCHENEORIENTALPD2124:009:1710:26
58117Marianne BARRIEROE42D2124:019:1810:26
59273Pierre BORDETASOH2124:089:2510:29
60140Victor MOURIERCROCOH1624:139:3010:31
6126Valérie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D4024:5810:1510:51
62129Sébastien CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH4025:2210:3911:01
6354Quentin JUVENSOS GOD4025:3010:4711:05
64209Zélie NEELRaidlinks'07D1625:5911:1611:17
65178Lou COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1426:0611:2311:20
66179Laure COLLÉRaidlinks'07D4026:1511:3211:24
67241Elsa MARTINRaidlinks'07D1826:1811:3511:26
68240Emma RANDONRaidlinks'07D1627:1812:3511:52
69243Marilou XSOS GOD4027:4413:0112:03
70200Fabienne PLAGNOLVSOD3527:4713:0412:04
71278Rachel VERCASSONCROCOD2127:5213:0912:06
72173Melle CHIFLETSOS GOD4028:0313:2012:11
73165Ruben NEELRaidlinks'07H1828:0713:2412:13
74281Christian VERTVSOH4528:2413:4112:20
75239Steve RANDONRaidlinks'07H4028:4113:5812:28
76134Céline LEROYVSOD3528:5514:1212:34
77115Lucia CALANDRYASOD5029:2714:4412:48
7833Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H1429:2914:4612:49
79133Bernard MINOVSOH6529:3014:4712:49
80216Annie COMBETOE42D5530:3015:4713:15
81231Olivier RAOULTVSOH5031:1316:3013:34
8234Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.D4031:3216:4913:42
83114Blandine PIERSONASMB-COD5032:2817:4514:06
8458Adele MOURIERSOS GOD4033:1318:3014:26
 

B1 (38/38) - 1370m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
170Simon PERRINNOSEH1412:200:009:00
2171 XSOS GOD4012:570:379:27
3144Romain PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1213:120:529:38
4170David GERRYASMB-COD4013:361:169:55
540Manon SOULIEL.O.V.D1414:272:0710:32
693Dorien BERNARDSOS GOD4014:402:2010:42
7148Hugo CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH1215:062:4611:01
773Leon DECUCHESOS GOD4015:062:4611:01
9225Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H1215:092:4911:03
10198Sarah GHIBAUDOOE42D1215:523:3211:34
11147Shams XASMB-COD4016:013:4111:41
1252Manon ARMANDL.O.V.D1616:023:4211:42
1359Laura PERRINL.O.V.D1616:053:4511:44
1451Zélie ROCHESOS GOD4016:484:2812:15
1589Arthur PERRINNOSEH1216:524:3212:18
16103Clément COUCHOUDOE42H1417:104:5012:31
1792Amandine LAMBERTORIENTALPD2117:315:1112:47
18215Liv CHARBONNIEROE42D1217:545:3413:03
1962Anatol GONETL.O.V.H1218:115:5113:16
2028Luann RANDONRaidlinks'07D1418:426:2213:38
21145Elouan TRONCHONALCOH1419:277:0714:11
22228Maëlle CROSVSOD1419:327:1214:15
23106Lucile DAMOURRaidlinks'07D1419:417:2114:22
24168Arthur DORIERSOS GOD4020:057:4514:39
2553Lucie SAURELL.O.V.D1420:438:2315:07
26142Louna MASLIAHL.O.V.D1420:488:2815:10
27156Aline CORBINSOS GOD4021:018:4115:20
28263Mahaut PLAGNOLVSOD1421:319:1115:42
294GUILHEM CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H1222:069:4616:07
30124Elouan XASMB-COD4022:109:5016:10
3111Lina DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D1422:4610:2616:37
32155Marilou XSOS GOD4022:5110:3116:40
33229Théo LEROYVSOH1423:5011:3017:23
34121Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH1226:1213:5219:07
3566Jules COLLARDSOS GOD4026:2914:0919:19
36249Aurélien CROSVSOH1227:4015:2020:11
37120Lucie PERRINNOSED1429:3417:1421:34
38211ulysse XSOS GOD4031:2719:0722:57
 

B2 (35/35) - 1850m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1159Leon DECUCHESOS GOD4018:210:009:55
2234Romain PICHARDASUL SPORTS NATH1218:330:1210:01
3160Simon PERRINNOSEH1418:400:1910:05
4105David GERRYASMB-COD4018:470:2610:09
5161GUILHEM CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H1219:281:0710:31
687Manon XSOS GOD4019:421:2110:38
7181Quentin JUVENSOS GOD4019:431:2210:39
883 XSOS GOD4019:451:2410:40
997Sarah GHIBAUDOOE42D1220:592:3811:20
1020Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H1221:122:5111:27
11174Arthur PERRINNOSEH1221:453:2411:45
12218Amandine LAMBERTORIENTALPD2123:074:4612:29
13258Dorien BERNARDSOS GOD4023:265:0512:40
14152Laura PERRINL.O.V.D1623:285:0712:41
15128Zélie ROCHESOS GOD4023:325:1112:43
16100Manon ARMANDL.O.V.D1623:435:2212:49
17110Liv CHARBONNIEROE42D1224:095:4813:03
18210Lucile DAMOURRaidlinks'07D1425:066:4513:34
19267Elouan TRONCHONALCOH1425:327:1113:48
2068Arthur DORIERSOS GOD4027:359:1414:54
21203Mahaut PLAGNOLVSOD1428:2410:0315:21
22187Lina DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D1428:2810:0715:23
23167Jules COLLARDSOS GOD4029:5811:3716:11
2477Aline CORBINSOS GOD4030:0511:4416:15
25259Clément COUCHOUDOE42H1430:2512:0416:26
26220Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH1231:2813:0717:00
27255Luann RANDONRaidlinks'07D1432:0713:4617:21
28221Lucie PERRINNOSED1432:3514:1417:36
29118Maëlle CROSVSOD1434:2015:5918:33
30132Théo LEROYVSOH1437:1618:5520:08
31262Anatol GONETL.O.V.H1239:1520:5421:12
3285Marilou XSOS GOD4040:1421:5321:44
33199Elisa DORIERSOS GOD4049:5231:3126:57
34260SATINE CLOTILDE ROUSSEAUSOS GOD4058:0039:3931:21
 
261Shams XASMB-COD40PM

C1 (12/12) - 610m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
15Albin CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H107:420:0012:37
276Justine PELLISSIERNOSED128:080:2613:20
390Zoe XSOS GOD408:350:5314:04
469SATINE CLOTILDE ROUSSEAUSOS GOD4011:243:4218:41
5264Deak CSBABASMB-COD4011:313:4918:52
6214Heidi PLAGNOLVSOD1012:174:3520:08
7116Nolan QUEYRONASMB-COD4013:486:0622:37
8257Louane GARCIARaidlinks'07D1014:457:0324:10
98Lola COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1219:0711:2531:20
10222Mélanie HUGUETVSOD1020:1212:3033:06
1113Johan DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H1024:3816:5640:22
 
212 XASMB-COD40PM

C2 (12/12) - 880m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1154Justine PELLISSIERNOSED1211:020:0012:32
295Albin CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H1012:061:0413:45
3186Elouan XASMB-COD4012:111:0913:50
4153Heidi PLAGNOLVSOD1013:372:3515:28
5280Deak CSBABASMB-COD4013:452:4315:37
6166Zoe XSOS GOD4014:093:0716:04
757Elisa DORIERSOS GOD4014:383:3616:37
8163Lola COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1219:118:0921:47
9123Mélanie HUGUETVSOD1023:1312:1126:22
1094ulysse XSOS GOD4023:4312:4126:57
1116Louane GARCIARaidlinks'07D1024:1313:1127:31
12213Nolan QUEYRONASMB-COD4024:2513:2327:44
 

Circuit 8 (8/8) - 0m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1256Francois PLAGNOLVSOH2117:210:00--:--
2227Deak CSBABASMB-COD4021:133:52--:--
3235Hugo CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH1221:544:33--:--
4192Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.D4022:305:09--:--
5176Johan DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H1025:308:09--:--
69Luc COLLÉRaidlinks'07H3528:1410:53--:--
7122Olivier RAOULTVSOH5028:2911:08--:--
8119Aurélien CROSVSOH1235:4918:28--:--