Crépol 5 mai 2018 - Résultats

Bleu (16/16) - 2500m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
110Mathéo RAMAUGECROCOH1425:570:0010:22
213Kenzo BLANCHETCROCO[None]31:345:3712:37
322Elma LAPOURIELLECROCO[None]33:167:1913:18
414Manon DE DOMINGOCROCO[None]34:058:0813:38
516Nathan SAURELCROCOH1235:149:1714:05
629Cécile CORBINCROCOD4543:3717:4017:26
79Lily LE DREAUOE42[None]43:5918:0217:35
830Paco GRANELLNL[None]44:0018:0317:36
956Emma BRONNAZNL[None]44:1218:1517:40
1057Lucas BRONNAZNL[None]44:1818:2117:43
1155Timote HELYNL[None]44:3618:3917:50
1217Annaëlle ROBERTCROCO[None]47:2021:2318:56
1318Emilie ROBERTCROCO[None]48:2522:2819:22
1444Antonin BOUISCROCO[None]50:4224:4520:16
1564Adèle BOUISCROCO[None]55:4329:4622:17
1667Stella BRONNAZNL[None]56:1230:1522:28
 

Jaune (16/16) - 3300m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
126Mathéo RAMAUGECROCOH1447:300:0014:23
265Fabien POINTEAUCROCOH5051:314:0115:36
311Arnaud BOUVETCROCOH1451:444:1415:40
420Joris PAINCROCOH1856:178:4717:03
521Baptiste FRESNAISCROCO[None]1:02:4915:1919:02
654Nicolas RAMILLONNL[None]1:07:5020:2020:33
735Laura UHLNL[None]1:19:3332:0324:06
842Laurent BERTOLLOTINL[None]1:20:4233:1224:27
941Audrey HUGUESNL[None]1:21:1033:4024:35
1048Nicolas ORIOLNL[None]1:25:0637:3625:47
1149Gabriel CAILLETCROCO[None]1:25:0837:3825:47
1247Aloïs ORIOLCROCO[None]1:25:2737:5725:53
138Carole BAZAUDNL[None]1:33:2645:5628:18
1433Basile SOUALCROCO[None]1:37:3850:0829:35
 
36Mariane CORBINCROCOD18PM
43Kenzo BLANCHETCROCO[None]PM

Orange (15/15) - 3900m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
140Corinne SMITHCROCOD1849:590:0012:48
270Valery TRONCHONALCOH4558:308:3115:00
352Geoffrey DAVIDCROCO[None]1:04:4614:4716:36
466Baptiste FRESNAISCROCO[None]1:06:0416:0516:56
56J-Claude LE DREAUOE42H651:07:1917:2017:15
660Ulysse BRUGECROCOH181:10:1620:1718:01
780Pierre BONNARDINASUL SPORTS NATH601:18:2428:2520:06
834Lucie SAURELL.O.V.D161:21:5231:5320:59
937Denise MANGUEROCROCOD601:24:2934:3021:39
104Helene PERMINGEATLOUPD651:29:2439:2522:55
1132Arthur DORIERCROCOH161:33:1343:1423:54
1250Jules COLLARDCROCOH201:38:5148:5225:20
 
58Alice SAURELCROCOD40PM
76Laurence TIRAVYALCOD45PM
78Louna MASLIAHL.O.V.D16PM

Vert (10/11) - 1100m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
127Nathan SAURELCROCOH1214:060:0012:49
219Yoann DORIERCROCOH4518:314:2516:50
312Elma LAPOURIELLECROCO[None]20:066:0018:16
446Paco GRANELLNL[None]22:138:0720:11
525Manon DE DOMINGOCROCO[None]27:5313:4725:20
624Adèle BOUISCROCO[None]28:0113:5525:28
715Antonin BOUISCROCO[None]32:2718:2129:30
851Nelly BONNARDELNL[None]35:3321:2732:19
945Eolyn GRANELLNL[None]1:06:0051:541:00:00
 
68Arnaud BOUVETCROCOH14PM

Violet (20/20) - 4300m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
15Raphaël MASLIAHL.O.V.H2052:100:0012:07
223Léo BORDAZCROCOH181:00:017:5113:57
328Ludwig FERNANDESNL[None]1:06:0913:5915:23
431Emmanuel MENISSIERCROCO[None]1:13:4621:3617:09
563Alexandre BOUVETCROCOH401:18:0225:5218:08
61Guillem COQUELETVALMOH351:21:5029:4019:01
775Didier ARIAGNOVSOH551:23:2131:1119:23
871David HELLYNLD401:25:1333:0319:49
972Gil BURIDANVSOH601:26:3234:2220:07
1038Jocelyne DUDOIGNONCROCOD501:28:1836:0820:32
113Jean-marc PEYRARDASOH501:28:4336:3320:37
1274Jon COLESDAUPHINE'OH501:30:5338:4321:08
1339Eric BORDAZCROCOH451:36:0043:5022:19
1459Stéphanie ROQUESCROCOD401:38:1746:0722:51
1573Thierry CHENELNLD402:05:131:13:0329:07
1679Alison GOURDDAUPHINE'OD502:06:211:14:1129:23
1777Françoise CHENELNL[None]2:38:541:46:4436:57
 
61Bruno PLUMEYASUL SPORTS NATH40PM
53Csaba DEAKOE42H40PM
2Raphaël COMBEALCOH45PM