Anneyron

2018-01-14
Anneyron A1
1. Raphaël MASLIAH Anneyron A1 2610RA L.O.V. 13:34
2. Marian BASSET Anneyron A1 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 13:39
3. David LESQUER Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 13:53
4. Francois PLAGNOL Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 15:05
5. Jolan NEEL Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 15:14
6. Romain PICHARD Anneyron A1 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 15:42
7. Alexandre BACONNET Anneyron A1 8405PZ CS PERTUIS 15:49
8. Pierre ELIAS Anneyron A1 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 15:56
9. Laurent CHAMPIGNY Anneyron A1 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 15:57
10. François HUGUET Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 16:40
11. Mathias BARROS-VALLET Anneyron A1 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 16:50
12. Albin DEMARET-JOLY Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 16:51
13. Francois TOULIER Anneyron A1 6913RA CRAPAHUT 17:11
14. Emmanuel CROS Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 17:19
15. Damien BONNARDEL Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 17:24
16. Zoe VILLAR Anneyron A1 6701AL COSE 17:27
17. Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 17:41
18. Lilou PAULY Anneyron A1 1705PC CMO 18:00
19. Roman PLAGNOL Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 18:01
20. Hugo VACHER Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 18:24
20. Pierre BORDET Anneyron A1 7404RA ASO 18:24
22. Yann CHABANCE Anneyron A1 4201RA NOSE 18:34
23. Olivier REBOULLET Anneyron A1 4203RA OE42 18:46
24. Lou COLLÉ Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 19:03
25. Sarah GHIBAUDO Anneyron A1 4203RA OE42 19:08
26. Csaba DEAK Anneyron A1 4203RA OE42 19:17
27. Manon SOULIE Anneyron A1 2610RA L.O.V. 19:21
28. Marlène CHIFFLET Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 19:36
29. Olivier CHAMPIGNY Anneyron A1 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 19:51
30. Anne-Lise DUBOIS Anneyron A1 7404RA ASO 19:56
31. Nathanaël CHOMEL Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 20:06
32. Manaut BASTIDE Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 20:07
33. Nicolas BOISSIER Anneyron A1 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 20:17
34. Yona JACQUEMIN Anneyron A1 4203RA OE42 20:28
35. Lina DEJOUX Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 20:35
35. Rémi CHOMEL Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 20:35
37. Justine PELLISSIER Anneyron A1 4201RA NOSE 20:45
37. Liv CHARBONNIER Anneyron A1 4203RA OE42 20:45
39. ENOLA BARDINE Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 20:59
40. Valérie OCTOBRE Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 21:25
41. Zoé TCHERKACHINE Anneyron A1 6906RA ALCO 21:33
42. Thomas AUBERTEIN Anneyron A1 3809RA USSE CO 21:41
43. Bruno MERCIER Anneyron A1 2604RA CROCO 21:52
44. Louna MASLIAH Anneyron A1 2610RA L.O.V. 22:02
45. Enri CHABAL Anneyron A1 3809RA USSE CO 22:17
46. Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN Anneyron A1 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 22:55
47. Loic VINCENT Anneyron A1 2604RA CROCO 23:02
48. Aline CORBIN Anneyron A1 2604RA CROCO 23:03
49. Antonin ROSSI Anneyron A1 2610RA L.O.V. 23:28
50. Costin ANDRE Anneyron A1 4201RA NOSE 23:49
51. Stéphanie ROQUES Anneyron A1 2604RA CROCO 23:54
52. Elisabeth PELLISSIER Anneyron A1 4201RA NOSE 23:55
53. Caroline BARDINE Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 24:29
54. Lucy MINO-VERCELLIO Anneyron A1 2605RA VSO 24:42
55. Gwenola DE MINIAC Anneyron A1 3410LR MUC Orientation 25:53
56. Jules MONTELIMARD Anneyron A1 4203RA OE42 26:02
57. Maieul LATIL Anneyron A1 1303PZ MARCO 26:46
58. Céline BONNIN Anneyron A1 4203RA OE42 27:28
59. Cécile DEGAND Anneyron A1 4204RA Boussole en F. 27:51
60. Jules COLLARD Anneyron A2 2604RA CROCO 29:57
61. Elie REBOULLET Anneyron A1 4203RA OE42 33:27
62. Stéphanie ROUSSEAU Anneyron A1 6913RA CRAPAHUT 35:08
  André Costin Anneyron A1 4201RA NOSE PM
  Annie COMBET Anneyron A1 4203RA OE42 PM
  Antoine LESQUIER Anneyron A1 0705RA Raidlinks'07 PM
  Lucas DE DEMINGO Anneyron A1 2604RA CROCO PM
Anneyron A2
1. Yoann GARDE Anneyron A2 4203RA OE42 14:47
2. Mael HERITIER Anneyron A2 4201RA NOSE 15:05
3. Olivier CHARBONNIER Anneyron A2 4203RA OE42 15:32
4. François CHIFFLET Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 16:11
5. Aloïs FORESTIER Anneyron A2 4204RA Boussole en F. 16:25
6. Nathan ARONDEAU Anneyron A2 4203RA OE42 16:50
7. Tereza SMELIKOVA Anneyron A2 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:51
8. Cécile CALANDRY Anneyron A2 7404RA ASO 16:54
9. Guillaume DEGAND Anneyron A2 4204RA Boussole en F. 17:20
9. Vincent PICARD Anneyron A2 3410LR MUC Orientation 17:20
11. David GERY Anneyron A2 4203RA OE42 17:29
12. GUILHEM CHIFFLET Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 17:47
13. Olivier BERRIEN Anneyron A2 1303PZ MARCO 17:49
14. Hana GARDE Anneyron A2 4203RA OE42 18:10
15. Emmanuel DEJOUX Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 18:17
16. Annabelle DELENNE Anneyron A2 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 18:25
17. Robin TREVISAN Anneyron A2 8404PZ OPA 18:34
18. Juliette MILHAUD Anneyron A2 4201RA NOSE 18:36
19. Jolan BARDINE Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 19:05
20. Mariane CORBIN Anneyron A2 2604RA CROCO 19:20
21. Louis BERRIEN Anneyron A2 1303PZ MARCO 19:41
22. Eric CHASSELIN Anneyron A2 4204RA Boussole en F. 19:43
23. Johan DEJOUX Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 20:16
24. Romane LESQUER Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 20:26
25. Mahaut PLAGNOL Anneyron A2 2605RA VSO 21:13
26. Lola COLLÉ Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 21:23
27. Fabienne PLAGNOL Anneyron A2 2605RA VSO 22:27
28. MATTIS ARAUJO Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 22:29
29. Christophe DUVERNEY Anneyron A2 4201RA NOSE 22:40
30. Anne-Lise MICHAUD Anneyron A2 4204RA Boussole en F. 22:50
31. Laure COLLÉ Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 22:54
32. Elisabeth HUGUET Anneyron A2 2605RA VSO 23:15
33. Anouk BOISSIER Anneyron A2 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 23:28
34. Millian AVIAS Anneyron A2 2604RA CROCO 23:36
35. Guillaume CASIMIR Anneyron A2 8404PZ OPA 24:15
36. Ellyn BESSE Anneyron A2 8404PZ OPA 24:36
37. Olivier RAOULT Anneyron A2 2605RA VSO 25:51
38. Sandrine BASTIN Anneyron A2 4203RA OE42 27:18
39. Julie CHAUMES Anneyron A2 2605RA VSO 27:19
40. Daniele GATY Anneyron A2 4203RA OE42 27:36
41. Manon DE DOMINGO Anneyron A2 2604RA CROCO 27:38
42. Delphine GRANIER Anneyron A2 8404PZ OPA 27:57
43. Gerard VALLAT Anneyron A2 4203RA OE42 30:05
44. Joce CLOTILDE Anneyron A2 6913RA CRAPAHUT 30:59
45. Severine JUBERT Anneyron A2 2604RA CROCO 31:11
46. Philippe GERY Anneyron A2 4203RA OE42 33:44
47. Marie-Claude AUBERTEIN Anneyron A2 3809RA USSE CO 34:25
48. Eliott BOISSIER Anneyron A2 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 34:53
  Baptiste DUVERNEY Anneyron A2 4201RA NOSE PM
  Margot MAUCHANT Anneyron A2 2610RA L.O.V. PM
  Martin ROSSI Anneyron A2 2610RA L.O.V. PM
  Mathis REBOUL Anneyron A2 0705RA Raidlinks'07 PM
Anneyron B
1. Eliott GODARD Anneyron B 4204RA Boussole en F. 10:21
2. Albin CHIFFLET Anneyron B 0705RA Raidlinks'07 10:23
3. Theo DEGAND Anneyron B 4204RA Boussole en F. 10:38
4. Antonin CHASSELIN Anneyron B 4204RA Boussole en F. 12:02
5. Mathis Fayolle Anneyron B 4203RA OE42 12:05
6. Lise PELLISSIER Anneyron B 4201RA NOSE 12:15
7. Lana FORGE Anneyron B 4204RA Boussole en F. 12:55
8. Heidi PLAGNOL Anneyron B 2605RA VSO 12:56
9. Maël PICARD Anneyron B 3410LR MUC Orientation 13:09
10. Clarisse INAN Anneyron B 4203RA OE42 14:09
11. Ruben CHOMEL Anneyron B 2605RA VSO 14:19
12. Mélanie HUGUET Anneyron B 2605RA VSO 14:30
13. Liv PERRIN Anneyron B 4203RA OE42 14:31
14. Ambre MARECHAL Anneyron B 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 15:32
15. Thomas HUGUET Anneyron B 2605RA VSO 15:43
16. Maelys MARTIGNAT Anneyron B 4201RA NOSE 15:45
17. Clara VEUILLET Anneyron B 4201RA NOSE 15:58
18. Léonie CHASSELIN Anneyron B 4204RA Boussole en F. 15:59
19. Ulysse CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Anneyron B 6913RA CRAPAHUT 17:11
20. Theophile BION Anneyron B 4204RA Boussole en F. 17:12
21. Juliette PELLISSIER Anneyron B 4201RA NOSE 17:26
21. Satine CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Anneyron B 6913RA CRAPAHUT 17:26
23. Elsa DUVERNEY Anneyron B 4201RA NOSE 18:49
24. Sasha GIELARA DESNOS Anneyron B 2610RA L.O.V. 19:32
25. Simon ARNAUD Anneyron B 2610RA L.O.V. 19:55
26. Nicolas BORDET Anneyron B Pas de club 22:29
27. Alice PICARD Anneyron B 3410LR MUC Orientation 25:29
28. Jules DEGAND Anneyron B 4204RA Boussole en F. 25:38
29. Soren CHARBONNIER Anneyron B 4203RA OE42 25:48
30. Myria NICOLAS-PACROT Anneyron B 4201RA NOSE 25:56
31. Lissandre AVIAS Anneyron B 2604RA CROCO 32:40
  Judith GERY Anneyron B 4203RA OE42 PM
  Roméo MINO-VERCENNIO Anneyron B 2605RA VSO PM
Anneyron AnimA
1. Alena GARDE Anneyron AnimA 4203RA OE42 22:58
  Christelle Anneyron AnimA Pas de club PM
  Colette BARON Anneyron AnimA Pas de club PM

Créé par MeOS 3.5.808 (Snapshot): 14/01/2018 14:27:06