Résultats – Drôme Village Tour - Clérieux

2018-01-13
A2 (59 / 59) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Amélie CHATAING 4201RA NOSE 16:35 00:00
2. Léo BORDAZ 2604RA CROCO 16:49 +0:14 00:00
3. Hana GARDE 4203RA OE42 18:05 +1:30 00:00
4. Aloïs FORESTIER 4204RA Boussole en F. 18:10 +1:35 00:57
5. Hélène CHAMPIGNY 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 18:11 +1:36 00:15
6. Tereza SMELIKOVA 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 18:12 +1:37 00:00
7. Guillaume DEGAND 4204RA Boussole en F. 18:43 +2:08 01:06
8. Romane LESQUER 0705RA Raidlinks'07 19:21 +2:46 00:00
9. Hugo VACHER 2605RA VSO 19:23 +2:48 00:16
10. Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO 2605RA VSO 19:39 +3:04 00:23
11. Eric CHASSELIN 4204RA Boussole en F. 20:00 +3:25 01:15
12. Antoine LESQUER 0705RA Raidlinks'07 20:10 +3:35 00:56
13. Saltzmann Jean-Micael 2604RA CROCO 20:16 +3:41 01:27
14. Janick GONET 2610RA L.O.V. 20:21 +3:46 00:00
15. Jérôme ALBREGUE 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 20:23 +3:48 01:41
16. Emmanuel DEJOUX 0705RA Raidlinks'07 20:25 +3:50 01:26
17. Marlène CHIFFLET 0705RA Raidlinks'07 20:44 +4:09 01:07
18. Guillaume CASIMIR 8404PZ OPA 21:01 +4:26 00:00
19. Corinne SMITH 2604RA CROCO 21:27 +4:52 01:26
19. Thomas AUBERTEIN 3809RA USSE CO 21:27 +4:52 00:44
21. Sébastien CODURI 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 22:06 +5:31 00:54
22. MELLE CHIFFLET 0705RA Raidlinks'07 22:39 +6:04 02:48
23. Denis ARONDEAU 4203RA OE42 22:48 +6:13 02:27
24. Guillaume DUMMEZ 2605RA VSO 22:58 +6:23 02:20
25. Lola COLLÉ 0705RA Raidlinks'07 23:02 +6:27 01:47
26. Lina DEJOUX 0705RA Raidlinks'07 23:08 +6:33 02:07
27. Anne-Lise MICHAUD 4204RA Boussole en F. 23:22 +6:47 00:00
28. Rémi CHOMEL 2605RA VSO 23:23 +6:48 01:15
29. Mahaut PLAGNOL 2605RA VSO 23:34 +6:59 01:06
30. Anatol GONET 2610RA L.O.V. 24:01 +7:26 00:42
31. Joce CLOTILDE 6913RA CRAPAHUT 25:15 +8:40 04:01
32. Elisabeth PELLISSIER 4201RA NOSE 25:50 +9:15 01:34
33. Enri CHABAL 3809RA USSE CO 26:12 +9:37 03:28
34. Valérie OCTOBRE 0705RA Raidlinks'07 26:24 +9:49 04:19
35. Manaut BASTIDE 0705RA Raidlinks'07 27:22 +10:47 03:51
36. Jules COLLARD 2604RA CROCO 27:33 +10:58 03:46
37. Sébastien Mallard 2604RA CROCO 27:46 +11:11 05:48
38. Cécile DEGAND 4204RA Boussole en F. 28:08 +11:33 01:38
39. Céline LEROY 2605RA VSO 28:37 +12:02 00:27
40. Daniele GATY 4203RA OE42 28:56 +12:21 00:51
41. Margot MAUCHANT 2610RA L.O.V. 29:05 +12:30 06:29
42. Sandrine BASTIN 4203RA OE42 30:31 +13:56 02:32
43. Gerard VALLAT 4203RA OE42 31:22 +14:47 02:14
44. J-Marc JOURDAN 2605RA VSO 33:53 +17:18 02:46
45. Delphine GRANIER 8404PZ OPA 35:13 +18:38 02:46
46. Julie CHAUMES 2605RA VSO 36:48 +20:13 08:48
47. Fabienne ARONDEAU 4203RA OE42 36:49 +20:14 01:44
48. Maëlle CROS 2605RA VSO 38:07 +21:32 06:27
  Anaëlle ROBERT 2604RA CROCO PM
  Christophe DUVERNEY 4201RA NOSE PM
  Damien ROCHE 8607PC Poitiers CO PM
  Eric MAGLIONE 2605RA VSO PM
  Laure COLLÉ 0705RA Raidlinks'07 PM
  Lilou PAULY 1705PC CMO PM
  Lois Vey Pas de club PM
  Louna MASLIAH 2610RA L.O.V. PM
  Manon FLORI 4201RA NOSE PM
  Marie MAILLARD 2604RA CROCO PM
  Zoe VILLAR 6701AL COSE PM
A1 (70 / 70) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Philippe ADAMSKI 5907NO T.A.D. 13:29 00:00
2. Basile BASSET 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 14:09 +0:40 00:00
3. Yoann GARDE 4203RA OE42 14:44 +1:15 00:00
4. Victor GONET 2610RA L.O.V. 15:07 +1:38 00:00
5. Guilhem ELIAS 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 15:17 +1:48 01:12
6. Julien MERLE 4201RA NOSE 15:45 +2:16 00:00
7. François HUGUET 2605RA VSO 16:35 +3:06 00:00
8. Alexandre BACONNET 8405PZ CS PERTUIS 16:39 +3:10 00:00
9. Albin DEMARET-JOLY 0705RA Raidlinks'07 16:46 +3:17 00:39
10. Mael HERITIER 4201RA NOSE 16:54 +3:25 00:43
11. Jolan NEEL 0705RA Raidlinks'07 17:00 +3:31 00:41
12. Simon PERRIN 4201RA NOSE 17:23 +3:54 00:48
13. Romain PICHARD 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 17:30 +4:01 00:52
14. Roman PLAGNOL 2605RA VSO 17:33 +4:04 00:00
15. François CHIFFLET 0705RA Raidlinks'07 17:53 +4:24 00:00
16. Francois TOULIER 6913RA CRAPAHUT 17:57 +4:28 00:00
16. Vincent PICARD 3410LR MUC Orientation 17:57 +4:28 00:25
18. Mathis REBOUL 0705RA Raidlinks'07 18:17 +4:48 00:00
18. Nathan ARONDEAU 4203RA OE42 18:17 +4:48 00:57
20. Pierre ELIAS 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 18:29 +5:00 01:09
21. David GERY 4203RA OE42 18:50 +5:21 00:00
22. Manon SOULIE 2610RA L.O.V. 19:01 +5:32 00:00
23. Guillaume BLECIC 2604RA CROCO 19:02 +5:33 00:25
24. Cécile CALANDRY 7404RA ASO 19:03 +5:34 00:58
25. Martin ROSSI 2610RA L.O.V. 19:06 +5:37 03:18
26. GUILHEM CHIFFLET 0705RA Raidlinks'07 19:25 +5:56 00:41
27. Pierre BORDET 7404RA ASO 19:34 +6:05 00:00
28. Mathias BARROS-VALLET 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 19:38 +6:09 02:21
29. Lorenzo CADINU 2610RA L.O.V. 19:44 +6:15 01:36
30. Damien BONNARDEL 2605RA VSO 20:09 +6:40 01:53
31. Lucie SAUREL 2610RA L.O.V. 20:21 +6:52 00:15
32. Hugo CODURI 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 20:22 +6:53 01:09
33. Manu 2604RA CROCO 20:24 +6:55 02:01
34. Yann CHABANCE 4201RA NOSE 20:32 +7:03 01:37
35. Sarah GHIBAUDO 4203RA OE42 21:03 +7:34 00:39
36. Emmanuel CROS 2605RA VSO 21:07 +7:38 02:24
37. Robin TREVISAN 8404PZ OPA 21:20 +7:51 01:22
38. Annabelle DELENNE 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 21:28 +7:59 01:29
39. Csaba DEAK 4203RA OE42 21:31 +8:02 00:42
40. Fiona BASSET 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 21:36 +8:07 00:58
41. Lou COLLÉ 0705RA Raidlinks'07 21:46 +8:17 00:49
42. Anne-Lise DUBOIS 7404RA ASO 22:07 +8:38 00:47
43. André Costin 4201RA NOSE 22:13 +8:44 01:42
44. Olivier CHAMPIGNY 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 22:32 +9:03 02:14
44. Xian Chuchoud 4201RA NOSE 22:32 +9:03 02:35
46. Liv CHARBONNIER 4203RA OE42 23:03 +9:34 01:21
47. Aline CORBIN 2604RA CROCO 23:29 +10:00 01:01
48. ENOLA BARDINE 0705RA Raidlinks'07 23:30 +10:01 02:49
49. Louis BERRIEN 1303PZ MARCO 23:34 +10:05 04:54
50. Manon LEROY 2605RA VSO 23:45 +10:16 01:06
51. Zoé TCHERKACHINE 6906RA ALCO 23:49 +10:20 02:02
52. MATTIS ARAUJO 0705RA Raidlinks'07 24:31 +11:02 02:25
53. Anouk BOISSIER 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 24:42 +11:13 00:34
54. Baptiste DUVERNEY 4201RA NOSE 25:04 +11:35 03:35
55. Antonin ROSSI 2610RA L.O.V. 25:24 +11:55 04:08
56. Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 25:30 +12:01 01:53
57. Antonin CHASSELIN 4204RA Boussole en F. 26:10 +12:41 04:56
58. Jules MONTELIMARD 4203RA OE42 26:55 +13:26 01:32
59. Olivier RAOULT 2605RA VSO 27:06 +13:37 04:48
60. Gwenola DE MINIAC 3410LR MUC Orientation 27:38 +14:09 01:51
61. Theophile BION 4204RA Boussole en F. 28:08 +14:39 04:51
62. Céline BONNIN 4203RA OE42 28:25 +14:56 01:20
63. Maieul LATIL 1303PZ MARCO 28:29 +15:00 01:29
64. Ellyn BESSE 8404PZ OPA 28:56 +15:27 04:37
65. Annie COMBET 4203RA OE42 29:29 +16:00 01:59
66. Elie REBOULLET 4203RA OE42 33:07 +19:38 02:32
67. Nathanaël CHOMEL 2605RA VSO 36:05 +22:36 08:39
68. Stéphanie ROUSSEAU 6913RA CRAPAHUT 37:54 +24:25 03:18
69. Eliott BOISSIER 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV 38:27 +24:58 08:36
  Caroline BARDINE 0705RA Raidlinks'07 PM
B (52 / 52) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Justine PELLISSIER 4201RA NOSE 7:24 00:00
2. Valentine PAGES 4203RA OE42 7:42 +0:18 00:00
3. Millian AVIAS 2604RA CROCO 7:45 +0:21 00:00
4. Lana FORGE 4204RA Boussole en F. 8:09 +0:45 00:00
5. Albin CHIFFLET 0705RA Raidlinks'07 8:15 +0:51 01:09
6. Mathis Fayolle 4203RA OE42 8:27 +1:03 00:48
7. Aurélien CROS 2605RA VSO 9:08 +1:44 00:45
8. Kenzo BLANCHET 2604RA CROCO 9:20 +1:56 00:28
9. Gregroire PLAUD 2604RA CROCO 9:47 +2:23 01:39
9. Heidi PLAGNOL 2605RA VSO 9:47 +2:23 01:03
11. Tess BASSET 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 9:48 +2:24 00:34
12. Thomas HUGUET 2605RA VSO 9:49 +2:25 00:48
13. Juliette PELLISSIER 4201RA NOSE 10:19 +2:55 00:59
14. Lise PELLISSIER 4201RA NOSE 10:21 +2:57 02:18
14. Raphael GONET 2610RA L.O.V. 10:21 +2:57 02:44
16. Mathéo Ramaugé 2604RA CROCO 10:24 +3:00 01:57
17. Manon DE DOMINGO 2604RA CROCO 10:27 +3:03 00:58
18. Johan DEJOUX 0705RA Raidlinks'07 10:38 +3:14 02:34
19. Mélanie HUGUET 2605RA VSO 10:53 +3:29 01:59
20. Theo DEGAND 4204RA Boussole en F. 10:54 +3:30 02:54
21. Lucas DE DOMINGO 2604RA CROCO 11:05 +3:41 02:17
22. Léonie CHASSELIN 11:23 +3:59 01:53
23. Soren CHARBONNIER 4203RA OE42 11:35 +4:11 00:28
24. Roméo MINO-VERCENNIO 2605RA VSO 11:37 +4:13 03:43
25. Clarisse INAN 4203RA OE42 12:09 +4:45 03:08
26. Eliott GODARD 4204RA Boussole en F. 12:14 +4:50 04:04
27. Ulysse CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU 6913RA CRAPAHUT 12:58 +5:34 02:16
28. Marie-Claude AUBERTEIN 3809RA USSE CO 13:45 +6:21 00:54
29. Maël PICARD 3410LR MUC Orientation 13:53 +6:29 04:22
30. Clément MAILLARD 2604RA CROCO 14:25 +7:01 04:32
31. Elsa DUVERNEY 4201RA NOSE 14:40 +7:16 03:42
32. Maelys MARTIGNAT 4201RA NOSE 14:42 +7:18 02:20
33. Yohan DORIER 2604RA CROCO 14:50 +7:26 01:58
34. Liv PERRIN 4203RA OE42 15:03 +7:39 04:58
35. Nathan SAUREL 2604RA CROCO 16:05 +8:41 04:50
36. Lisa ARONDEAU 4203RA OE42 17:52 +10:28 08:20
37. Adèle BOUIS 2604RA CROCO 18:02 +10:38 03:25
38. Judith GERY 4203RA OE42 18:17 +10:53 08:30
39. Victor Deak Pas de club 20:40 +13:16 08:13
40. Liz Deak Pas de club 21:41 +14:17 07:52
41. Simon ARNAUD 2610RA L.O.V. 23:16 +15:52 10:00
42. Bordet Nicolas Pas de club 23:29 +16:05 05:25
43. Ambre MARECHAL 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT 23:31 +16:07 12:56
44. Satine CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU 6913RA CRAPAHUT 24:00 +16:36 11:42
45. Florian Beluze Pas de club 24:28 +17:04 04:15
46. PELLOUX-PRAYER Clémentine 2604RA CROCO 27:24 +20:00 08:48
47. Marcel Vercasson Pas de club 30:15 +22:51 04:17
  Arno Maggio Pas de club PM
  Clara VEUILLET 4201RA NOSE PM
  Jules DEGAND 4204RA Boussole en F. PM
  Myria NICOLAS-PACROT 4201RA NOSE PM
  Agathe Chevalier 2604RA CROCO Aband.

Créé par MeOS 3.5.808 (Snapshot): 13/01/2018 17:55:03