dvt alixan, Résultats

2020-01-11


Alixan A1 21 Postes
1 2048311 Raphaël Masliah 2610AR - L.O.V. 12:00
2 8130397 Martinez Pierre 4012NA - B.R.O.S 12:22 (+0:22)
3 2069881 Basset Basile 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 12:42 (+0:42)
4 8200338 Victor Gonet 2610AR - L.O.V. 12:53 (+0:53)
5 1987000 Fuchs Baptiste 7309AR - COCS 13:18 (+1:18)
6 8000134 Arondeau Nathan 4206AR – OE42 - 13:31 (+1:31)
7 8002088 Alexandre Baconnet 8405PZ - LUBO 13:53 (+1:53)
8 9843107 Garde Yoann 4216AR – OE42 - 14:29 (+2:29)
9 8007430 Gery David 4219AR – OE42 - 14:53 (+2:53)
10 9082071 Midena Benjamin 2609AR - LOUP 15:01 (+3:01)
11 9407030 André Costin 4202AR - NOSE 15:19 (+3:19)
12 9840305 Garde Hana 4214AR – OE42 - 15:27 (+3:27)
13 2260604 Dumarcher Gabriel 2607AR - LOUP 15:28 (+3:28)
14 8003252 Leclere Augustin 3815AR - BOL D'AIR 15:31 (+3:31)
15 1730530 Roche Nicolas "7311_AR ANO 15:40 (+3:40)
16 7773777 Charbonnier Olivier 4210AR - NOSE 15:47 (+3:47)
17 7001998 Ribier Emmanuel 4233AR – OE42 - 16:03 (+4:03)
18 1396361 Champigny Laurent 1308PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV 16:14 (+4:14)
19 2074288 Batistoun Audouin 2610AR - L.O.V. 16:16 (+4:16)
20 2074282 Lorenzo Cadinu 2610AR - L.O.V. 16:23 (+4:23)
21 8210100 Sellier Mathis 0113AR - CO AMBERIEU 16:30 (+4:30)
= 8181276 Huguet François 2622AR - VSO 16:30 (+4:30)
23 2138437 Axel Perangeli   16:32 (+4:32)
24 8100904 Chifflet Guilhem 0712AR – Raidlinks'07- 16:39 (+4:39)
25 1831125 Wojtowski Mathis 1308PZ - MARCO 16:51 (+4:51)
26 1660662 Delenne Pierre 1312PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV 16:59 (+4:59)
27 1974722 Ghibaudo Nicolas 4222AR – OE42 - 17:06 (+5:06)
28 1420260 Duvernay Baptiste 4213AR - NOSE 17:08 (+5:08)
29 1841487 Trevisan Robin 8410PZ - OPA 17:18 (+5:18)
30 9030476 Coupat Laure 2606AR - LOUP 17:19 (+5:19)
31 7201185 Champigny Olivier 1309PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV 17:20 (+5:20)
32 2073530 Reboullet Elie 4231AR – OE42 - 17:41 (+5:41)
33 1420253 Duvernay Christophe 4214AR - NOSE 17:43 (+5:43)
34 1020704 Ghibaudo Sarah 4223AR – OE42 - 17:47 (+5:47)
35 8426044 Anton Wenzel 8404PZ - OPA 17:49 (+5:49)
36 1020672 Pardoen Thomas 0725AR – Raidlinks'07- 17:58 (+5:58)
37 1130305 Latil Maieul 1305PZ - MARCO 18:05 (+6:05)
38 2125094 Bion Théophile 4204AR - Boussole en F. 18:06 (+6:06)
39 35630 Mino-Vercellio Frederic 2632AR - VSO 18:25 (+6:25)
40 229879 Jean-Micaël Saltzmann #2 2604AR - CROCO 18:28 (+6:28)
41 780513 Rouiller Thomas 4235AR – OE42 - 18:30 (+6:30)
42 2016661 Fiona Basset   18:36 (+6:36)
43 2113808 Godard Eliott 4211AR - Boussole en F. 18:42 (+6:42)
44 2138548 Germain Sion   18:43 (+6:43)
45 1001026 Reboullet Olivier 4232AR – OE42 - 18:44 (+6:44)
46 8087134 Pivot Claire 3823AR - BOL D'AIR 19:08 (+7:08)
47 2080185 Thomas Moiroud 3812AR - BOL D'AIR 19:33 (+7:33)
48 8002037 Longa Laurent 2630AR - VSO 19:44 (+7:44)
49 1240170 Grangaud Patrick 2608AR - LOUP 20:16 (+8:16)
50 8280770 Sellier Jean-Marc 0112AR - CO AMBERIEU 20:20 (+8:20)
51 1841460 Destrade Victor 8405PZ - OPA 20:48 (+8:48)
52 2138557 Stephane Point   20:54 (+8:54)
53 1420258 Berne Benjamin 4204AR - NOSE 20:55 (+8:55)
54 2018913 Randon Luann 0729AR – Raidlinks'07- 21:03 (+9:03)
55 304528 Huguet Elisabeth 2621AR - VSO 21:20 (+9:20)
56 2138580 Leo Gonzales   21:24 (+9:24)
57 2138428 William Ghibaudo   21:27 (+9:27)
58 2138546 Eliott Escandell   21:34 (+9:34)
59 9201764 Ogier Nolan 4228AR – OE42 - 21:39 (+9:39)
60 1001075 Clotide Joce 6918AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 21:42 (+9:42)
61 7032604 Arthur Dorier 2604 22:07 (+10:07)
= 2074290 Enzo Vinay 2610AR - L.O.V. 22:07 (+10:07)
63 2033680 Nathan Arnaud 2610AR - L.O.V. 22:09 (+10:09)
64 1999022 Combe Raphael 6907AR - ALCO 22:18 (+10:18)
65 1842416 Friggeri Fabienne 8406PZ - OPA 22:20 (+10:20)
66 2004827 Caroline Pailhes   22:21 (+10:21)
67 1420167 Perrin Céline 4220AR - NOSE 22:26 (+10:26)
68 2074283 Louna Masliah 2610AR - L.O.V. 23:22 (+11:22)
69 7130877 Plagnol Fabienne 2636AR - VSO 23:25 (+11:25)
70 2138575 Julien Renaud   24:00 (+12:00)
71 1840496 Trevisan Gaël 8409PZ - OPA 24:22 (+12:22)
72 1180169 Arondeau Denis 4203AR – OE42 - 24:23 (+12:23)
73 1001023 Bastin Sandrine 4207AR – OE42 - 24:27 (+12:27)
74 1030574 Arondeau Fabienne 4204AR – OE42 - 24:34 (+12:34)
75 2066335 Gery Philippe 4221AR – OE42 - 24:45 (+12:45)
76 8134367 Octobre Valerie 0723AR – Raidlinks'07- 25:03 (+13:03)
77 239540 Merland Fanny 2631AR - VSO 25:21 (+13:21)
78 1001087 Inan Clarisse 4225AR – OE42 - 25:43 (+13:43)
79 2149145 Ruben Chomel   26:37 (+14:37)
80 304530 Raoult Olivier 2639AR - VSO 26:40 (+14:40)
81 7757084 Lea TAUPENAS   26:57 (+14:57)
82 31141 Basset Laurence 6913AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 27:49 (+15:49)
83 7001974 Bonnin Céline 4206AR - NOSE 28:30 (+16:30)
84 1420120 Bodelet Hervé 4205AR - NOSE 28:31 (+16:31)
= 35637 Chaudon Stéphanie 2607AR - VSO 28:31 (+16:31)
86 35992 Perrin Rabusso Romane 2612AR - LOUP 28:46 (+16:46)
87 2138568 Sophie Renaud   29:01 (+17:01)
88 2112624 Chomel Rémi 2610AR - VSO 29:05 (+17:05)
89 7520019 Charlie BERTHAUD   29:09 (+17:09)
90 2138550 Floriane Bredel   30:05 (+18:05)
91 2138545 Tanguy Escandell   31:18 (+19:18)
92 7040839 Arondeau Lisa 4205AR – OE42 - 31:21 (+19:21)
93 7496156 Stephanie TAUPENAS   31:29 (+19:29)
94 2004938 Lorette Chapand   32:14 (+20:14)
95 2138431 Barbara Noel   32:28 (+20:28)
96 2004801 Noe Wolf   32:48 (+20:48)
97 8270405 Bardine Enola 0706AR – Raidlinks'07- 33:12 (+21:12)
98 2138426 Melissa Depeyre   36:18 (+24:18)
99 2048314 Denis Bret   37:05 (+25:05)
100 2138567 Stéphane Beton   37:56 (+25:56)
101 2138411 Isabelle Suarnet   43:31 (+31:31)
102 425902 Thouret Thomas 4239AR – OE42 - 45:27 (+33:27)
103 2132390 Laurence MARCHAND   48:39 (+36:39)
- 8002061 Heritier Mael 4217AR - NOSE PM
- 1130714 Barros-Vallet Mathias 1307PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV PM
- 1130331 Louis Berrien 1303PZ - MARCO PM
- 2134558 Degand Théo 4209AR - Boussole en F. PM
- 8168352 Deak Csaba 4210AR – OE42 - PM
- 1841461 Destrade Charles 8404PZ - OPA PM
- 2138423 Jean Marc Salee   PM
- 8516481 Elma   PM
- 1001030 Debard Emmanuelle 4212AR – OE42 - PM
- 2138560 Loric Point   PM
- 2138427 Anne Burgalieres   PM
- 31200 Covic Philippe 2614AR - VSO PM

Alixan A2 19 Postes
1 7002022 Pichard Romain 6923AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 13:00
2 500796 Le Pennec Jean 2627AR - VSO 13:50 (+0:50)
3 2018903 Neel Jolan 0722AR – Raidlinks'07- 14:06 (+1:06)
4 8420100 Yann CHABANCE   14:31 (+1:31)
5 1110576 Monnier Eric 2626AR - L.O.V. 15:04 (+2:04)
6 7412604 Florian Beluze   15:08 (+2:08)
7 1130750 Annabelle Delenne 1307PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV 15:16 (+2:16)
8 681903 Plagnol François 2637AR - VSO 15:20 (+2:20)
9 8313407 Lesquer Antoine 0721AR – Raidlinks'07- 15:34 (+2:34)
10 1420255 Chabot Thomas 4208AR - NOSE 15:57 (+2:57)
11 2086938 Gwenaelle Menez 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:19 (+3:19)
12 1001998 Degand Guillaume 4207AR - Boussole en F. 16:40 (+3:40)
13 8010021 Alexandre Falq 4204AR - Boussole en F. 16:57 (+3:57)
14 8174041 Pierre Bordet 7404AR - ASO 17:01 (+4:01)
= 2138579 Simeon Charvet   17:01 (+4:01)
16 500797 Stéphane Catalon   17:04 (+4:04)
17 8062004 Charbonnier Liv 4209AR - NOSE 17:39 (+4:39)
18 2080170 Leclere Quentin 3818AR - BOL D'AIR 17:46 (+4:46)
19 9200915 Marie-Violaine Palcau 7404AR - ASO 18:06 (+5:06)
20 7070505 Cros Emmanuel 2616AR - VSO 18:13 (+5:13)
21 7031020 Plagnol Mahaut 2638AR - VSO 18:16 (+5:16)
22 35341 Dechavanne Simon 6919AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 18:19 (+5:19)
23 229879 Jean-Micaël Saltzmann 2604AR - CROCO 18:22 (+5:22)
24 7707129 Leroy Manon 2629AR - VSO 18:27 (+5:27)
25 2033679 Anatol Gonet 2610AR - L.O.V. 18:40 (+5:40)
26 8280804 Araujo Mattis 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- 19:09 (+6:09)
27 1067404 Dubois Anne-Lise 7405AR - ASO 19:12 (+6:12)
28 2014380 Angelo Messina 2604AR - CROCO 19:27 (+6:27)
29 2074286 Laura Perrin 2610AR - L.O.V. 19:34 (+6:34)
30 2138556 Ethan Brunel   19:52 (+6:52)
31 2138421 Bellengier Christophe   19:53 (+6:53)
32 1420224 Andre Patrick 4201AR - NOSE 19:59 (+6:59)
33 2138559 Ieke Frankenmolen   20:09 (+7:09)
34 2138573 Bastien Darpentigny   20:20 (+7:20)
35 7171715 Sedat Pierre-Marie 6920AR - COPIDO 20:26 (+7:26)
36 8010633 Lou Garcin 3812AR - BOL D'AIR 20:37 (+7:37)
37 1842413 Wenzel Karl 8412PZ - OPA 20:44 (+7:44)
38 1841484 Gaudion Lucie 8407PZ - OPA 20:46 (+7:46)
39 239553 Buridan Gil 2606AR - VSO 20:51 (+7:51)
40 1420216 Duvernay Elsa 4215AR - NOSE 20:56 (+7:56)
41 2112692 Chomel Nathanaël 2609AR - VSO 21:24 (+8:24)
42 2138436 Marie-Lou Guibert   21:29 (+8:29)
43 7991228 Jules Collard 2604AR - CROCO 21:39 (+8:39)
44 2037285 Vadrot Avril 1307PZ - MARCO 21:48 (+8:48)
45 8030902 Colle Lou 0714AR – Raidlinks'07- 22:14 (+9:14)
46 1130336 Barral Charlotte 1303PZ - MARCO 22:22 (+9:22)
47 2138424 Lucas Constant   22:24 (+9:24)
48 8021106 Huguet Mélanie 2623AR - VSO 22:33 (+9:33)
49 8175909 Laeticia GENITONI ADOC 22:34 (+9:34)
50 1841401 Granier Delphine 8408PZ - OPA 22:51 (+9:51)
51 2138429 Christophe Gironis   23:03 (+10:03)
52 239536 Cros Maëlle 2617AR - VSO 23:30 (+10:30)
53 1600635 Delenne Blandine 1311PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV 23:34 (+10:34)
54 2004969 Raynaud Mona 0730AR – Raidlinks'07- 23:36 (+10:36)
= 7051221 Mino-Vercellio Roméo 2634AR - VSO 23:36 (+10:36)
56 246803 Jean Luc Dubois   23:37 (+10:37)
57 7030622 Mino-Vercellio Lucy 2633AR - VSO 23:48 (+10:48)
58 2004935 Anne Simon   23:51 (+10:51)
59 7904410 Leroy Céline 2628AR - VSO 24:07 (+11:07)
60 2036874 Vert Christian 2642AR - VSO 24:14 (+11:14)
61 2138566 Theo Beton   24:15 (+11:15)
62 2033676 Janick Gonet 2610AR - L.O.V. 24:21 (+11:21)
63 7000958 Degand Cécile 4206AR - Boussole en F. 24:32 (+11:32)
64 35642 Morin Anne 2635AR - VSO 24:33 (+11:33)
65 2138577 Julie Canali   24:34 (+11:34)
66 2132420 Rogez Matthieu 6925AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 25:01 (+12:01)
67 8030505 Sellier Valentine 0114AR - CO AMBERIEU 25:24 (+12:24)
68 8129772 Dany Bonnoront 3812AR - BOL D'AIR 25:25 (+12:25)
69 304535 Dardard Myriam 2619AR - VSO 25:41 (+12:41)
70 8162919 Colle Lola 0713AR – Raidlinks'07- 25:50 (+12:50)
71 2121265 Chasselin Léonie 4205AR - Boussole en F. 26:08 (+13:08)
72 1409352 Franck Garcin 3812AR - BOL D'AIR 26:12 (+13:12)
73 1403436 Gaty Danièle 4217AR – OE42 - 26:34 (+13:34)
74 2138438 Laurent Perlangeli   27:55 (+14:55)
75 8150972 Begu Aurore 0111AR - CO AMBERIEU 28:15 (+15:15)
76 1420228 Duvernay Sandrine 4216AR - NOSE 30:41 (+17:41)
77 211459 Anna Colombi   31:39 (+18:39)
78 2004937 Stéphanie Taupenas   33:04 (+20:04)
79 2138565 Mathis Pruvost   33:16 (+20:16)
80 2138574 Stéphanie Escandell   36:07 (+23:07)
81 2138558 Enola Point   39:52 (+26:52)
- 8665553 Merino Pierrick 6922AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT PM
- 2138440 Timon Salee   PM
- 7126123 Dumez Guillaume 2620AR - VSO PM
- 8517481 Matteo   PM
- 1842415 Chabanis Margot NL PM
- 2138422 Christel Combe   PM
- 304539 Crouzet Nicolas 2618AR - VSO PM
- 1009637 Roupioz Jocelyne 0731AR – Raidlinks'07- PM
- 2138432 Julien Bochard   PM
- 35636 Antoine Alain 2605AR - VSO PM
- 1404077 Vallat Gérard 4240AR – OE42 - PM
- 7117523 Melilou BERTHAUD   PM
- 2138549 Stéphane Bredel   PM

Alixan C 13 Postes
1 8002147 Basset Tess 6914AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 09:26
2 2138435 Julien Moiroud   09:40 (+0:14)
3 8012604 Joanne BORDAZ   09:45 (+0:19)
4 8301973 Emmy BORDAZ   09:53 (+0:27)
= 1420227 Martin Isaac 4218AR - NOSE 09:53 (+0:27)
6 31148 Sedat Eline 6927AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 10:11 (+0:45)
7 2036872 Nicolas Chauvat   10:27 (+1:01)
8 2103108 Jacquemin Naël 4226AR – OE42 - 10:37 (+1:11)
9 7004203 Charbonnier Soren 4211AR - NOSE 10:42 (+1:16)
10 8081174 Leclere Celeste 3816AR - BOL D'AIR 10:55 (+1:29)
11 2074289 Sean Thurel   10:57 (+1:31)
12 2066331 Gery Judith 4220AR – OE42 - 11:00 (+1:34)
13 333374 Clotide Rousseau Ulysse 6914AR - CRAPAHUT 11:16 (+1:50)
14 35952 Bonnardel Esteban 4208AR – OE42 - 11:39 (+2:13)
15 7452604 Elisa Dorier   12:03 (+2:37)
16 2004900 Eliott Pardoen 0718AR – Raidlinks'07- 12:13 (+2:47)
17 2138576 Lilas Bertolotti   12:28 (+3:02)
18 304524 Saint-Espes Valentin 2641AR - VSO 12:45 (+3:19)
19 2138569 Renaud Lise   12:58 (+3:32)
20 2138570 James Renaud   13:03 (+3:37)
21 503475 Midena Circe 2610AR - LOUP 13:06 (+3:40)
22 35635 Colin Marielucas   13:12 (+3:46)
23 256035 Richard Louison 4234AR – OE42 - 13:19 (+3:53)
24 2016662 Mathilde Sedat   13:46 (+4:20)
25 2080171 Leclere Elodie 3817AR - BOL D'AIR 13:57 (+4:31)
26 304163 Clotide Rousseau Satine 6913AR - CRAPAHUT 14:17 (+4:51)
27 1030209 Perrin Anahi 4219AR - NOSE 14:23 (+4:57)
28 1420403 Degand Jules #2 4208AR - Boussole en F. 14:38 (+5:12)
29 425908 Gay Juliette 4218AR – OE42 - 14:47 (+5:21)
30 2138439 Livia Echardour   14:51 (+5:25)
31 2015914 Mahė   15:00 (+5:34)
32 304533 Calixte Chauvat   15:25 (+5:59)
33 256574 Yohann Dorier   15:52 (+6:26)
34 2018924 Queyron Nolan 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:04 (+6:38)
35 2112632 Bontron Solen 6916AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:13 (+6:47)
36 7455040 Nell BERTHAUD   16:45 (+7:19)
37 2009394 Raphael Gonet 2610AR - L.O.V. 17:05 (+7:39)
38 2016659 Constance   17:13 (+7:47)
39 2016656 Pauline   17:17 (+7:51)
40 2048315 Verlaine Audouin   17:29 (+8:03)
41 35902 Esteban Ogier   18:13 (+8:47)
42 2103110 Ely Lecue   18:51 (+9:25)
43 35954 Leane Mandon   19:12 (+9:46)
44 7412604 Izia   19:37 (+10:11)
45 2066332 Corto   19:56 (+10:30)
46 425907 Thomas Biasin   20:16 (+10:50)
47 2004939 Marin Chapand   20:34 (+11:08)
48 2138547 Matteo Escandel   20:37 (+11:11)
49 2066334 Lisa Sellier   20:39 (+11:13)
50 2138572 Mael Fromenton   20:45 (+11:19)
51 227619 Catalon Théo 6919AR - COPIDO 20:48 (+11:22)
52 34841 Julie Catalin   21:19 (+11:53)
53 239543 Chomel Timothée 2612AR - VSO 21:25 (+11:59)
54 2075016 Deak Viktor 4211AR – OE42 - 21:45 (+12:19)
55 304537 Cros Caroline 2615AR - VSO 22:15 (+12:49)
56 35647 Maguie Crouzet 2605AR - VSO 22:45 (+13:19)
57 224425 Chouleur Arthur 4212AR - NOSE 23:10 (+13:44)
58 2138425 Timoté Hely   23:39 (+14:13)
59 503140 Pardoen Gallon Florence 0727AR – Raidlinks'07- 25:48 (+16:22)
60 2138433 Lili Radix   26:10 (+16:44)
61 2103109 Pauline Sellier   26:22 (+16:56)
62 2138571 Rabusseau Cécile   30:54 (+21:28)
- 2138430 Lazare   PM


Créé le 2020-01-11 17:15:15 avec SI-Droid Event 1.9.1