A1 | 17 Postes | |||
1 | 2069881 | Basset Basile | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 13:25 |
2 | 2048311 | Raphaël Masliah | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 13:33 (+0:08) |
3 | 8200338 | Victor Gonet | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 14:09 (+0:44) |
4 | 8130397 | Martinez Pierre | 4012NA - B.R.O.S | 14:41 (+1:16) |
5 | 8002061 | Heritier Mael | 4217AR - NOSE | 15:02 (+1:37) |
6 | 9843107 | Garde Yoann | 4216AR – OE42 - | 15:07 (+1:42) |
7 | 500796 | Le Pennec Jean | 2627AR - VSO | 15:25 (+2:00) |
8 | 8012604 | Léo BORDAZ | 15:27 (+2:02) | |
9 | 8007430 | Gery David | 4219AR – OE42 - | 15:42 (+2:17) |
10 | 2080185 | Thomas Moiroud | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 15:54 (+2:29) |
11 | 8000134 | Arondeau Nathan | 4206AR – OE42 - | 15:57 (+2:32) |
12 | 7001998 | Ribier Emmanuel | 4233AR – OE42 - | 16:35 (+3:10) |
13 | 9082071 | Midena Benjamin | 2609AR - LOUP | 16:52 (+3:27) |
14 | 7773777 | Charbonnier Olivier | 4210AR - NOSE | 17:11 (+3:46) |
15 | 2260604 | Dumarcher Gabriel | 2607AR - LOUP | 17:34 (+4:09) |
16 | 1974722 | Ghibaudo Nicolas | 4222AR – OE42 - | 17:42 (+4:17) |
17 | 9840305 | Garde Hana | 4214AR – OE42 - | 17:47 (+4:22) |
18 | 2073530 | Reboullet Elie | 4231AR – OE42 - | 17:51 (+4:26) |
19 | 8280804 | Araujo Mattis | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 18:03 (+4:38) |
20 | 8181276 | Huguet François | 2622AR - VSO | 18:07 (+4:42) |
21 | 1130750 | Annabelle Delenne | 1307PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV | 18:08 (+4:43) |
22 | 8313407 | Lesquer Antoine | 0721AR – Raidlinks'07- | 18:10 (+4:45) |
23 | 8210100 | Sellier Mathis | 0113AR - CO AMBERIEU | 18:17 (+4:52) |
24 | 9407030 | André Costin | 4202AR - NOSE | 18:23 (+4:58) |
25 | 1420260 | Duvernay Baptiste | 4213AR - NOSE | 18:26 (+5:01) |
26 | 1020704 | Ghibaudo Sarah | 4223AR – OE42 - | 18:48 (+5:23) |
27 | 1001026 | Reboullet Olivier | 4232AR – OE42 - | 19:00 (+5:35) |
28 | 9030476 | Coupat Laure | 2606AR - LOUP | 19:06 (+5:41) |
29 | 8100904 | Chifflet Guilhem | 0712AR – Raidlinks'07- | 19:28 (+6:03) |
30 | 1420253 | Duvernay Christophe | 4214AR - NOSE | 19:40 (+6:15) |
= | 2134558 | Degand Théo | 4209AR - Boussole en F. | 19:40 (+6:15) |
32 | 2125094 | Bion Théophile | 4204AR - Boussole en F. | 20:19 (+6:54) |
33 | 2033679 | Anatol Gonet | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 20:45 (+7:20) |
34 | 7031020 | Plagnol Mahaut | 2638AR - VSO | 20:51 (+7:26) |
35 | 780513 | Rouiller Thomas | 4235AR – OE42 - | 20:54 (+7:29) |
36 | 2016661 | Fiona Basset | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 21:09 (+7:44) |
37 | 9201764 | Ogier Nolan | 4228AR – OE42 - | 21:20 (+7:55) |
38 | 2014380 | Angelo Messina | 2604AR - CROCO | 21:22 (+7:57) |
39 | 2138423 | Sallée Jean-Marc | 21:40 (+8:15) | |
40 | 8280770 | Sellier Jean-Marc | 0112AR - CO AMBERIEU | 21:49 (+8:24) |
41 | 2138546 | Eliot Escandell | Outdoor | 22:08 (+8:43) |
42 | 1420224 | Andre Patrick | 4201AR - NOSE | 22:33 (+9:08) |
43 | 2138548 | Sion Germain | Outdoor | 22:34 (+9:09) |
44 | 2138424 | Constant Lucas | 22:42 (+9:17) | |
45 | 8168352 | Deak Csaba | 4210AR – OE42 - | 22:44 (+9:19) |
46 | 1240170 | Grangaud Patrick | 2608AR - LOUP | 23:01 (+9:36) |
47 | 239553 | Buridan Gil | 2606AR - VSO | 23:23 (+9:58) |
48 | 2138437 | Axel Perlangeli | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 23:41 (+10:16) |
49 | 2074290 | Enzo Vinay | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 24:09 (+10:44) |
50 | 2113808 | Godard Eliott | 4211AR - Boussole en F. | 24:39 (+11:14) |
51 | 304539 | Crouzet Nicolas | 2618AR - VSO | 24:42 (+11:17) |
52 | 2074286 | Laura Perrin | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 24:50 (+11:25) |
53 | 1841401 | Granier Delphine | 8408PZ - OPA | 24:51 (+11:26) |
54 | 2097692 | Matéssia Milhoud-Pierrois | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 24:58 (+11:33) |
55 | 2138580 | Leo Gonzales | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 25:00 (+11:35) |
56 | 1842416 | Friggeri Fabienne | 8406PZ - OPA | 25:01 (+11:36) |
57 | 1841484 | Gaudion Lucie | 8407PZ - OPA | 25:02 (+11:37) |
58 | 1420167 | Perrin Céline | 4220AR - NOSE | 25:06 (+11:41) |
59 | 1001023 | Bastin Sandrine | 4207AR – OE42 - | 25:30 (+12:05) |
60 | 8162919 | Colle Lola | 0713AR – Raidlinks'07- | 25:41 (+12:16) |
61 | 2004801 | Wolf Noé | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 25:51 (+12:26) |
62 | 2138422 | Christelle Combe | 25:52 (+12:27) | |
63 | 1009637 | Roupioz Jocelyne | 0731AR – Raidlinks'07- | 26:36 (+13:11) |
64 | 2037285 | Vadrot Avril | 1307PZ - MARCO | 26:39 (+13:14) |
65 | 2138545 | Tanguy Escandell | Outdoor | 26:41 (+13:16) |
66 | 2138436 | Marie Lou Guibert | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 27:35 (+14:10) |
67 | 35992 | Perrin Rabusso Romane | 2612AR - LOUP | 28:10 (+14:45) |
68 | 1130336 | Barral Charlotte | 1303PZ - MARCO | 28:12 (+14:47) |
69 | 1420120 | Bodelet Hervé | 4205AR - NOSE | 28:18 (+14:53) |
70 | 8270405 | Bardine Enola | 0706AR – Raidlinks'07- | 28:58 (+15:33) |
71 | 2138577 | Canali Julie | 29:07 (+15:42) | |
72 | 2004935 | Simon Anne | Outdoor | 29:44 (+16:19) |
73 | 7001974 | Bonnin Céline | 4206AR - NOSE | 29:45 (+16:20) |
74 | 2132420 | Rogez Matthieu | 6925AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 29:53 (+16:28) |
75 | 2004969 | Raynaud Mona | 0730AR – Raidlinks'07- | 30:08 (+16:43) |
76 | 246803 | 246803 | 30:18 (+16:53) | |
77 | 7040839 | Arondeau Lisa | 4205AR – OE42 - | 30:38 (+17:13) |
78 | 1030574 | Arondeau Fabienne | 31:23 (+17:58) | |
79 | 1001087 | Inan Clarisse | 4225AR – OE42 - | 31:33 (+18:08) |
80 | 2048314 | Bret Denis | Lov | 31:45 (+18:20) |
81 | 2004938 | Chapand Lorette | Outdoor | 31:47 (+18:22) |
82 | 1600635 | Delenne Blandine | 1311PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV | 32:02 (+18:37) |
83 | 1334849 | Pages Valentine | 4230AR – OE42 - | 32:45 (+19:20) |
84 | 31141 | Basset Laurence | 6913AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 34:12 (+20:47) |
85 | 35903 | Bourrin Marie-Françoise | 4209AR – OE42 - | 35:41 (+22:16) |
86 | 8516481 | Elma | 2604AR - CROCO | 38:21 (+24:56) |
87 | 7452604 | Elisa Dorier | 2604AR - CROCO | 38:22 (+24:57) |
88 | 211459 | Colombie Anna | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 38:27 (+25:02) |
89 | 2138549 | Stéphane Brunel | Outdoor | 39:16 (+25:51) |
90 | 2138567 | Béton Stéphane | Outdoor | 47:20 (+33:55) |
91 | 2132390 | Laurence MARCHAND | 49:03 (+35:38) | |
- | 1020672 | Pardoen Thomas | 0725AR – Raidlinks'07- | PM |
- | 8002037 | Longa Laurent | 2630AR - VSO | PM |
- | 2074288 | Batistoun Audouin | 2610AR - L.O.V. | PM |
- | 8175909 | Laeticia GENITONI | ADOC | PM |
- | 1842413 | Wenzel Karl | 8412PZ - OPA | PM |
- | 2048316 | Sasha Gielara Desnos | 2610AR - L.O.V. | PM |
- | 8515581 | Laurie Carra | 2604AR - CROCO | PM |
- | 1842415 | Chabanis Margot | NL | PM |
- | 8002147 | Basset Tess | 6914AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM |
- | 7520019 | Charlie BERTHAUD | PM | |
- | 2138429 | Gironis Christophe | NL | PM |
- | 7757084 | Lea TAUPENAS | PM | |
- | 2138558 | Point Carine | Outdoor | PM |
- | 239540 | Merland Fanny | 2631AR - VSO | PM |
- | 2138575 | 2138575 UGSEL Drome Arde | DNF | |
- | 2138568 | Renaud Sophie | Outdoor | DNF |
- | 2138431 | Barbara Noel | DNF |
A2 | 17 Postes | |||
1 | 1987000 | Fuchs Baptiste | 7309AR - COCS | 14:02 |
1.5 | 8002044 | Demaret Joly Albin | 0716AR – Raidlinks'07- | 14:06 |
2 | 960229 | Marian Basset | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 14:32 (+0:30) |
3 | 1130714 | Barros-Vallet Mathias | 1307PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV | 14:41 (+0:39) |
4 | 8665553 | Merino Pierrick | 6922AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 14:47 (+0:45) |
5 | 2018903 | Neel Jolan | 0722AR – Raidlinks'07- | 14:59 (+0:57) |
6 | 7002022 | Pichard Romain | 6923AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 15:29 (+1:27) |
7 | 1420255 | Chabot Thomas | 4208AR - NOSE | 15:34 (+1:32) |
8 | 8002088 | Alexandre Baconnet | 8405PZ - LUBO | 15:50 (+1:48) |
9 | 8420100 | Yann CHABANCE | 16:27 (+2:25) | |
10 | 681903 | Plagnol François | 2637AR - VSO | 16:36 (+2:34) |
11 | 1110576 | Monnier Eric | 2626AR - L.O.V. | 16:45 (+2:43) |
12 | 1831125 | Wojtowski Mathis | 1308PZ - MARCO | 16:55 (+2:53) |
13 | 8426044 | Anton Wenzel | 8404PZ - OPA | 17:07 (+3:05) |
14 | 1396361 | Champigny Laurent | 1308PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV | 17:21 (+3:19) |
= | 7412604 | Florian Beluze | 2604AR - CROCO | 17:21 (+3:19) |
16 | 1730530 | Roche Nicolas | "7311_AR ANO | 17:31 (+3:29) |
17 | 8003252 | Leclere Augustin | 3815AR - BOL D'AIR | 17:44 (+3:42) |
18 | 2033680 | Nathan Arnaud | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 17:54 (+3:52) |
19 | 2086938 | Elouan Bontron | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 18:00 (+3:58) |
20 | 1841487 | Trevisan Robin | 8410PZ - OPA | 18:19 (+4:17) |
21 | 2074282 | Lorenzo Cadinu | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 18:23 (+4:21) |
22 | 7070505 | Cros Emmanuel | 2616AR - VSO | 18:33 (+4:31) |
23 | 2138428 | William Ghibaudo | Ano | 18:43 (+4:41) |
24 | 8010021 | Alexandre Falq | 4204AR - Boussole en F. | 18:47 (+4:45) |
= | 1001998 | Degand Guillaume | 4207AR - Boussole en F. | 18:47 (+4:45) |
26 | 7201185 | Champigny Olivier | 1309PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV | 18:50 (+4:48) |
27 | 1420258 | Berne Benjamin | 4204AR - NOSE | 19:02 (+5:00) |
28 | 8174041 | Pierre Bordet | 7404AR - ASO | 19:22 (+5:20) |
29 | 7126123 | Dumez Guillaume | 2620AR - VSO | 19:26 (+5:24) |
30 | 35630 | Mino-Vercellio Frederic | 19:34 (+5:32) | |
31 | 500797 | Catalon Stéphane | NL | 19:36 (+5:34) |
32 | 1660662 | Delenne Pierre | 1312PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV | 19:38 (+5:36) |
33 | 8030902 | Colle Lou | 0714AR – Raidlinks'07- | 19:40 (+5:38) |
34 | 2138421 | Bellengier Christophe | Ano | 19:59 (+5:57) |
35 | 2112692 | Chomel Nathanaël | 2609AR - VSO | 20:04 (+6:02) |
36 | 1999022 | Combe Raphael | 6907AR - ALCO | 20:08 (+6:06) |
37 | 2080170 | Leclere Quentin | 3818AR - BOL D'AIR | 20:09 (+6:07) |
38 | 8087134 | Pivot Claire | 3823AR - BOL D'AIR | 20:11 (+6:09) |
39 | 35341 | Dechavanne Simon | 6919AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 20:14 (+6:12) |
40 | 2138579 | Charvet Simeon | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 20:25 (+6:23) |
41 | 1130331 | Louis Berrien | 1303PZ - MARCO | 20:29 (+6:27) |
42 | 229879 | Jean-Micaël Saltzmann | 2604AR - CROCO | 20:40 (+6:38) |
43 | 8062004 | Charbonnier Liv | 4209AR - NOSE | 20:51 (+6:49) |
44 | 7707129 | Leroy Manon | 2629AR - VSO | 20:52 (+6:50) |
45 | 2138432 | Bochard Julien | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 21:04 (+7:02) |
46 | 1001075 | Clotide Joce | 6918AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 21:42 (+7:40) |
47 | 1067404 | Dubois Anne-Lise | 7405AR - ASO | 21:47 (+7:45) |
48 | 1180169 | Arondeau Denis | 4203AR – OE42 - | 22:14 (+8:12) |
49 | 8515581 | Joris Pain | 2604AR - CROCO | 22:24 (+8:22) |
50 | 9200915 | Marie-Violaine Palcau | 7404AR - ASO | 22:31 (+8:29) |
51 | 7171715 | Sedat Pierre-Marie | 6920AR - COPIDO | 22:40 (+8:38) |
52 | 8190708 | Huguet Thomas | 2624AR - VSO | 22:54 (+8:52) |
53 | 8010633 | Lou Garcin | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 23:01 (+8:59) |
54 | 1130305 | Latil Maieul | 1305PZ - MARCO | 23:08 (+9:06) |
55 | 2018913 | Randon Luann | 0729AR – Raidlinks'07- | 23:12 (+9:10) |
56 | 8134367 | Octobre Valerie | 0723AR – Raidlinks'07- | 23:24 (+9:22) |
57 | 2112624 | Chomel Rémi | 2610AR - VSO | 23:44 (+9:42) |
58 | 1420227 | Martin Isaac | 4218AR - NOSE | 23:52 (+9:50) |
59 | 2033676 | Janick Gonet | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 23:58 (+9:56) |
60 | 1840496 | Trevisan Gaël | 8409PZ - OPA | 24:00 (+9:58) |
61 | 2138573 | Bastien Darpentigny | Outdoor | 24:08 (+10:06) |
62 | 304528 | Huguet Elisabeth | 2621AR - VSO | 24:12 (+10:10) |
63 | 2138559 | Frankenmolen Ieke | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 24:56 (+10:54) |
64 | 8021106 | Huguet Mélanie | 2623AR - VSO | 24:58 (+10:56) |
65 | 1841461 | Destrade Charles | 8404PZ - OPA | 24:59 (+10:57) |
= | 425902 | Thouret Thomas | 4239AR – OE42 - | 24:59 (+10:57) |
67 | 7051221 | Mino-Vercellio Roméo | 2634AR - VSO | 25:40 (+11:38) |
68 | 35642 | Morin Anne | 2635AR - VSO | 25:48 (+11:46) |
69 | 7000958 | Degand Cécile | 4206AR - Boussole en F. | 25:49 (+11:47) |
70 | 7130877 | Plagnol Fabienne | 2636AR - VSO | 26:06 (+12:04) |
71 | 239536 | Cros Maëlle | 2617AR - VSO | 26:15 (+12:13) |
72 | 2074283 | Louna Masliah | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 26:20 (+12:18) |
73 | 2036874 | Vert Christian | 2642AR - VSO | 26:24 (+12:22) |
74 | 7117523 | Melilou BERTHAUD | 26:52 (+12:50) | |
75 | 2138556 | Ethan Brunel | Outdoor | 27:01 (+12:59) |
76 | 2004827 | Caroline Pailhes | 0718AR – Raidlinks'07- | 27:14 (+13:12) |
77 | 8515581 | Laurie Carra | 2604AR - CROCO | 28:02 (+14:00) |
78 | 304530 | Raoult Olivier | 2639AR - VSO | 28:17 (+14:15) |
79 | 1841460 | Destrade Victor | 8405PZ - OPA | 28:37 (+14:35) |
80 | 304535 | Dardard Myriam | 2619AR - VSO | 29:01 (+14:59) |
81 | 1404077 | Vallat Gérard | 29:24 (+15:22) | |
82 | 2036872 | Chauvat Nicolas | 2605AR - VSO | 29:32 (+15:30) |
83 | 2066335 | Gery Philippe | 4221AR – OE42 - | 30:52 (+16:50) |
84 | 1403436 | Gaty Danièle | 4217AR – OE42 - | 31:26 (+17:24) |
85 | 1409352 | Franck Garcin | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 31:29 (+17:27) |
86 | 2138560 | Point Loic | 32:16 (+18:14) | |
87 | 2004937 | Daunizeau Sarah | Outdoor | 32:27 (+18:25) |
88 | 2121265 | Chasselin Léonie | 4205AR - Boussole en F. | 32:37 (+18:35) |
89 | 2138427 | Anne Burgalieres | "7311_AR ANO | 32:43 (+18:41) |
90 | 1001030 | Debard Emmanuelle | 4212AR – OE42 - | 33:32 (+19:30) |
91 | 7496156 | Stephanie TAUPENAS | 34:18 (+20:16) | |
92 | 8129772 | Dany Bonnoront | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 34:35 (+20:33) |
93 | 2138557 | Stéphane Point | Outdoor | 35:22 (+21:20) |
94 | 2138566 | Téo Beton | Outdoor | 36:17 (+22:15) |
95 | 8150972 | Begu Aurore | 0111AR - CO AMBERIEU | 36:18 (+22:16) |
96 | 1420228 | Duvernay Sandrine | 4216AR - NOSE | 37:00 (+22:58) |
97 | 2138438 | Perlangeli Laurent | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 37:35 (+23:33) |
98 | 7030622 | Mino-Vercellio Lucy | 2633AR - VSO | 38:53 (+24:51) |
99 | 2138574 | Stéphanie Escandell | Outdoor | 41:42 (+27:40) |
100 | 2138426 | Depeyre Melissa | "7311_AR ANO | 42:22 (+28:20) |
101 | 2138550 | Florianne Bredel | 44:12 (+30:10) | |
102 | 2138564 | Anne Chloé #2 | 69:36 (+55:34) | |
103 | 2138555 | Pain Marie Pierre #2 | 70:01 (+55:59) | |
- | 2138440 | Sallée Timon | PM | |
- | 1420216 | Duvernay Elsa | 4215AR - NOSE | PM |
- | 35637 | Chaudon Stéphanie | 2607AR - VSO | PM |
- | 2138563 | Cédric Moulin | PM | |
- | 31200 | Covic Philippe | 2614AR - VSO | PM |
C | 11 Postes | |||
1 | 35952 | Bonnardel Esteban | 4208AR – OE42 - | 09:02 |
2 | 2138435 | Julien Moiroud | Bol D'air | 09:10 (+0:08) |
3 | 2066331 | Gery Judith | 4220AR – OE42 - | 09:56 (+0:54) |
4 | 2103108 | Jacquemin Naël | 4226AR – OE42 - | 10:13 (+1:11) |
5 | 256035 | Richard Louison | 4234AR – OE42 - | 10:18 (+1:16) |
6 | 333374 | Clotide Rousseau Ulysse | 6914AR - CRAPAHUT | 10:36 (+1:34) |
7 | 2138578 | Fabien Pointeau | 2604AR - CROCO | 10:45 (+1:43) |
8 | 2009394 | Raphael Gonet | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 10:48 (+1:46) |
9 | 2103110 | Ely Lécué | 10:52 (+1:50) | |
10 | 2138439 | Livia Echardour | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 11:51 (+2:49) |
11 | 8081174 | Leclere Celeste | 3816AR - BOL D'AIR | 11:52 (+2:50) |
12 | 2048315 | Verlaine Odouin | Lov | 12:15 (+3:13) |
13 | 1420403 | Degand Jules | 4208AR - Boussole en F. | 12:29 (+3:27) |
14 | 304163 | Clotide Rousseau Satine | 6913AR - CRAPAHUT | 13:12 (+4:10) |
15 | 2138433 | Lili Radix | 13:17 (+4:15) | |
16 | 31148 | Sedat Eline | 6927AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 13:20 (+4:18) |
17 | 503475 | Midena Circe | 2610AR - LOUP | 13:27 (+4:25) |
18 | 2074289 | Thurel Sean | Lov | 13:39 (+4:37) |
19 | 2080171 | Leclere Elodie | 3817AR - BOL D'AIR | 13:44 (+4:42) |
20 | 7004203 | Charbonnier Soren | 4211AR - NOSE | 13:49 (+4:47) |
21 | 1030209 | Perrin Anahi | 4219AR - NOSE | 14:49 (+5:47) |
22 | 2016656 | Pauline Gaudier | 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 14:54 (+5:52) |
= | 2016659 | Constance Godard | 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 14:54 (+5:52) |
24 | 2149145 | Ruben CHOMEL | 2607AR - VSO | 15:00 (+5:58) |
25 | 2138434 | Bellengier Marie | Ano | 15:07 (+6:05) |
26 | 425908 | Gay Juliette | 4218AR – OE42 - | 15:10 (+6:08) |
27 | 425907 | Thomas Biasin | 15:48 (+6:46) | |
28 | 239543 | Chomel Timothée | 2612AR - VSO | 16:07 (+7:05) |
29 | 2066332 | Corto Boulahbas | 16:49 (+7:47) | |
30 | 34841 | Catalon Julie | 6920AR - COPIDO | 17:28 (+8:26) |
31 | 1082071 | Midena Virgile | 2611AR - LOUP | 18:06 (+9:04) |
32 | 2018924 | Queyron Nolan | 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 18:22 (+9:20) |
33 | 2015914 | Mahé Crochu | 2604AR - CROCO | 18:43 (+9:41) |
34 | 2138430 | Lazare Folea | 2604AR - CROCO | 18:52 (+9:50) |
35 | 2004900 | Eliot Perdouen | 0718AR – Raidlinks'07- | 19:02 (+10:00) |
36 | 35647 | Maguie Crouzet | 2605AR - VSO | 19:15 (+10:13) |
37 | 2018875 | Maëlle Crouzet | 2605AR - VSO | 19:22 (+10:20) |
38 | 304524 | Saint-Espes Valentin | 2641AR - VSO | 19:45 (+10:43) |
39 | 7455040 | Nell BERTHAUD | Outdoor | 20:01 (+10:59) |
40 | 2103109 | Cellier Pauline | 20:04 (+11:02) | |
41 | 2138547 | Matthéo Escandell | Outdoor | 20:13 (+11:11) |
42 | 2138425 | Timoté Hely | Outdoor | 20:24 (+11:22) |
43 | 2138569 | Renaud Lise | Outdoor | 21:05 (+12:03) |
44 | 2138576 | Lila Bertolotti | Outdoor | 21:09 (+12:07) |
45 | 555533 | Garde Samuel | 4215AR – OE42 - | 21:28 (+12:26) |
46 | 7412604 | Yaël Beluze | 2604AR - CROCO | 21:36 (+12:34) |
47 | 304533 | Calix Chauvat | 2605AR - VSO | 22:00 (+12:58) |
48 | 2004939 | Marin Chapand | Outdoor | 22:05 (+13:03) |
49 | 2138570 | James Renaud | Outdoor | 23:07 (+14:05) |
50 | 2138572 | Fromentin Mael | Outdoor | 23:53 (+14:51) |
51 | 7032604 | Juline Lapourielle | 2604AR - CROCO | 23:55 (+14:53) |
52 | 503140 | Pardoen Gallon Florence | 0727AR – Raidlinks'07- | 24:41 (+15:39) |
53 | 2066333 | Alena Garde | 4229AR – OE42 - | 24:44 (+15:42) |
54 | 2112632 | Bontron Solen | 6916AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 25:39 (+16:37) |
55 | 8515581 | Manech Pelloux-Prayer | 2604AR - CROCO | 25:45 (+16:43) |
56 | 304537 | Cros Caroline | 2615AR - VSO | 26:04 (+17:02) |
57 | 2138565 | Mathis Pruvost | Outdoor | 26:19 (+17:17) |
58 | 2138571 | Rabusseau Cécile | 27:24 (+18:22) | |
59 | 2138544 | Noa Roux | NL | 28:28 (+19:26) |
60 | 227619 | Catalon Théo | 6919AR - COPIDO | 28:57 (+19:55) |
61 | 2138564 | Anne Chloé | 29:34 (+20:32) | |
62 | 224425 | Chouleur Arthur | 4212AR - NOSE | 29:38 (+20:36) |
63 | 2138555 | Pain Marie Pierre | 29:42 (+20:40) | |
64 | 35902 | Ogier Esteban | NL | 29:57 (+20:55) |
65 | 2075016 | Deak Viktor | 4211AR – OE42 - | 30:40 (+21:38) |
66 | 35635 | Colin Larue Lucas | 2605AR - VSO | 32:05 (+23:03) |
67 | 2066334 | Cellier Lisa | NL | 32:28 (+23:26) |
68 | 35954 | Mandon Léane | NL | 33:30 (+24:28) |
- | 2016662 | Sedat Mathilde | 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM |