dvt peyrins, Résultats

2020-01-12


A1 16 Postes
1 8045907 Ragondy Théo 5908-HF TAD 13:06
2 8130397 Martinez Pierre 4012NA - B.R.O.S 13:08 (+0:02)
3 8200338 Victor Gonet 2610AR - L.O.V. 13:24 (+0:18)
4 2048311 Raphaël Masliah 2610AR - L.O.V. 14:09 (+1:03)
5 8665553 Merino Pierrick 6922AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 14:10 (+1:04)
6 2080185 Thomas Moiroud 3812AR - BOL D'AIR 15:24 (+2:18)
7 2138443 Guillaume Blecic   15:55 (+2:49)
8 500796 Le Pennec Jean 2627AR - VSO 16:00 (+2:54)
9 8007430 Gery David 4219AR – OE42 - 16:29 (+3:23)
10 1110576 Monnier Eric 2626AR - L.O.V. 16:37 (+3:31)
11 1001026 Reboullet Olivier 4232AR – OE42 - 16:43 (+3:37)
= 8003252 Leclere Augustin 3815AR - BOL D'AIR 16:43 (+3:37)
13 35639 Quentin Simon   16:53 (+3:47)
14 8280804 Araujo Mattis 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- 17:14 (+4:08)
15 2125094 Bion Théophile 4204AR - Boussole en F. 17:35 (+4:29)
16 8210100 Sellier Mathis 0113AR - CO AMBERIEU 17:40 (+4:34)
17 2134558 Degand Théo 4209AR - Boussole en F. 17:49 (+4:43)
= 2073530 Reboullet Elie 4231AR – OE42 - 17:49 (+4:43)
19 8002037 Longa Laurent 2630AR - VSO 17:52 (+4:46)
20 1420260 Duvernay Baptiste 4213AR - NOSE 17:59 (+4:53)
21 1730523 Bassieux Pierre-Emmanuel 7305AR - ECHO 73 18:13 (+5:07)
22 1590705 Ragondy Camille 5907-HF TAD 18:16 (+5:10)
23 1485410 Thouret Hervé 4237AR – OE42 - 18:27 (+5:21)
24 1420253 Duvernay Christophe 4214AR - NOSE 18:29 (+5:23)
25 7001998 Ribier Emmanuel 4233AR – OE42 - 18:51 (+5:45)
26 2074287 Lucie Saurel 2610AR - L.O.V. 18:52 (+5:46)
27 35630 Mino-Vercellio Frederic 2632AR - VSO 19:09 (+6:03)
= 2033679 Anatol Gonet 2610AR - L.O.V. 19:09 (+6:03)
29 9201764 Ogier Nolan 4228AR – OE42 - 19:10 (+6:04)
30 2074288 Batistoun Audouin 2610AR - L.O.V. 19:28 (+6:22)
31 2014380 Angelo Messina 2604AR - CROCO 19:40 (+6:34)
32 7442604 Cyrille Marcon   19:51 (+6:45)
33 7031020 Plagnol Mahaut 2638AR - VSO 20:17 (+7:11)
34 8180109 Antonin Bouis 2604AR - CROCO 20:23 (+7:17)
35 1334849 Pages Valentine 4230AR – OE42 - 20:55 (+7:49)
36 8087134 Pivot Claire 3823AR - BOL D'AIR 20:56 (+7:50)
37 7122604 Corinne Smith CROCO - RA2604 20:58 (+7:52)
38 2103108 Jacquemin Naël 4226AR – OE42 - 21:01 (+7:55)
39 8606414 Funk Julika 0719AR – Raidlinks'07- 21:10 (+8:04)
40 8280770 Sellier Jean-Marc 0112AR - CO AMBERIEU 21:16 (+8:10)
41 780513 Rouiller Thomas 4235AR – OE42 - 21:40 (+8:34)
42 2066333 Ogier Thibaut 4229AR – OE42 - 21:58 (+8:52)
43 8168352 Deak Csaba 4210AR – OE42 - 22:02 (+8:56)
44 1841484 Gaudion Lucie 8407PZ - OPA 22:09 (+9:03)
45 7126123 Dumez Guillaume 2620AR - VSO 22:32 (+9:26)
46 2004884 Chambert Melody 0710AR – Raidlinks'07- 22:55 (+9:49)
47 239553 Buridan Gil 2606AR - VSO 23:08 (+10:02)
48 8270405 Bardine Enola 0706AR – Raidlinks'07- 23:13 (+10:07)
49 2106310 Mulat Claudia 7310AR - COCS 23:19 (+10:13)
50 8134367 Octobre Valerie 0723AR – Raidlinks'07- 23:21 (+10:15)
51 1030874 Thouret Anne 4236AR – OE42 - 23:40 (+10:34)
52 2004801 Wolf Noé 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- 23:50 (+10:44)
53 2004827 Caroline Pailhes 0718AR – Raidlinks'07- 24:35 (+11:29)
54 7051221 Mino-Vercellio Roméo 2634AR - VSO 25:38 (+12:32)
= 261995 Coles Alison 3801A5 - DAUPHINE O 25:38 (+12:32)
56 7130877 Plagnol Fabienne 2636AR - VSO 25:43 (+12:37)
57 8645402 Franck Garcin   25:49 (+12:43)
58 1600635 Delenne Blandine 1311PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV 25:52 (+12:46)
59 2138577 Canali Bruno   25:57 (+12:51)
60 2097692 Matéssia Milhoud-Pierrois 2610AR - L.O.V. 26:11 (+13:05)
61 1841401 Granier Delphine 8408PZ - OPA 26:20 (+13:14)
62 1009637 Roupioz Jocelyne 0111AR - CO AMBERIEU 26:37 (+13:31)
63 1403436 Gaty Danièle 4217AR – OE42 - 26:44 (+13:38)
64 213348 Le Dreau Jean-Claude 4227AR – OE42 - 27:27 (+14:21)
65 7030622 Mino-Vercellio Lucy 2633AR - VSO 27:36 (+14:30)
66 1001023 Bastin Sandrine 4207AR – OE42 - 27:37 (+14:31)
67 2113808 Godard Eliott 4211AR - Boussole en F. 28:20 (+15:14)
68 1404077 Vallat Gérard 4240AR – OE42 - 28:33 (+15:27)
69 1001087 Inan Clarisse 4225AR – OE42 - 29:42 (+16:36)
70 2074290 Enzo Vinay 2610AR - L.O.V. 29:50 (+16:44)
71 1130336 Barral Charlotte 1303PZ - MARCO 35:06 (+22:00)
72 2132390 Laurence MARCHAND   36:19 (+23:13)
73 35903 Bourrin Marie-Françoise 4209AR – OE42 - 39:35 (+26:29)
74 2138447 Agnes Maisonneuve   41:11 (+28:05)
75 213351 Le Dreau Lily NL 42:42 (+29:36)
76 2147077 Tiphaine Barthelemy 6929AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 46:40 (+33:34)
- 8515581 Matteo Ramauge 2604AR - CROCO PM
- 2138535 Frederic Cazals   PM
- 2018913 Randon Luann 0729AR – Raidlinks'07- PM
- 1842415 Chabanis Margot NL PM
- 2138537 Thomas Cazals   PM
- 304530 Raoult Olivier 2639AR - VSO PM

A2 16 Postes
1 960229 Marian Basset 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 14:44
2 7002022 Pichard Romain 6923AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:47 (+2:03)
3 1130331 Louis Berrien 1303PZ - MARCO 17:07 (+2:23)
4 2018903 Neel Jolan 0722AR – Raidlinks'07- 17:13 (+2:29)
5 1130714 Barros-Vallet Mathias 1307PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV 17:17 (+2:33)
6 1001998 Degand Guillaume 4207AR - Boussole en F. 17:33 (+2:49)
7 8002088 Alexandre Baconnet 8405PZ - LUBO 17:35 (+2:51)
8 8181276 Huguet François 2622AR - VSO 17:57 (+3:13)
9 1396361 Champigny Laurent 1308PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV 17:58 (+3:14)
10 2138446 Pierre Paym   18:05 (+3:21)
= 8421992 Alina Palcau 7404AR - ASO 18:05 (+3:21)
12 681903 Plagnol François 2637AR - VSO 18:19 (+3:35)
13 8516981 Millian Avias   18:32 (+3:48)
14 2138452 Nicolas Roux   18:34 (+3:50)
15 1831125 Wojtowski Mathis 1308PZ - MARCO 19:05 (+4:21)
16 2138532 Genevey Mickael   19:13 (+4:29)
17 8174041 Pierre Bordet 7404AR - ASO 19:15 (+4:31)
18 8010021 Alexandre Falq 4204AR - Boussole en F. 19:16 (+4:32)
= 2086938 Elouan Bontron 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 19:16 (+4:32)
20 8002043 Olivier CHAMPIGNY   19:30 (+4:46)
21 7070505 Cros Emmanuel 2616AR - VSO 19:38 (+4:54)
= 35341 Dechavanne Simon 6919AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 19:38 (+4:54)
23 1841487 Trevisan Robin 8410PZ - OPA 19:40 (+4:56)
24 1130750 Annabelle Delenne 1307PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV 20:38 (+5:54)
25 7026925 Chambert Jocelyn 0708AR – Raidlinks'07- 21:01 (+6:17)
26 2080170 Leclere Quentin 3818AR - BOL D'AIR 21:07 (+6:23)
27 2138421 Bellengier Christophe Ano 21:14 (+6:30)
28 8426044 Anton Wenzel 8404PZ - OPA 21:43 (+6:59)
29 2138533 Laurencin Romain   21:44 (+7:00)
30 7052604 Zélie Bruge #2 2604AR - CROCO 22:04 (+7:20)
31 9200915 Marie-Violaine Palcau 7404AR - ASO 22:42 (+7:58)
32 7171715 Sedat Pierre-Marie 6920AR - COPIDO 22:49 (+8:05)
33 8190708 Huguet Thomas 2624AR - VSO 22:55 (+8:11)
34 7707129 Leroy Manon 2629AR - VSO 23:13 (+8:29)
35 1067404 Dubois Anne-Lise 7405AR - ASO 23:18 (+8:34)
36 2138580 Leo Gonzales 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- 23:54 (+9:10)
37 2033676 Janick Gonet 2610AR - L.O.V. 23:59 (+9:15)
38 2138442 Vincent Deroux   24:03 (+9:19)
39 2036874 Vert Christian 2642AR - VSO 24:48 (+10:04)
40 2074283 Louna Masliah 2610AR - L.O.V. 24:53 (+10:09)
41 2112624 Chomel Rémi 2610AR - VSO 25:02 (+10:18)
42 8030902 Colle Lou 0714AR – Raidlinks'07- 25:18 (+10:34)
43 35642 Morin Anne 2635AR - VSO 25:42 (+10:58)
44 1001075 Clotide Joce 6918AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 25:43 (+10:59)
45 263493 Coles Jon 3802A5 - DAUPHINE O 25:48 (+11:04)
46 1420216 Duvernay Elsa 4215AR - NOSE 26:18 (+11:34)
47 304528 Huguet Elisabeth 2621AR - VSO 26:20 (+11:36)
48 8162919 Colle Lola 0713AR – Raidlinks'07- 26:29 (+11:45)
49 1841460 Destrade Victor 8405PZ - OPA 26:48 (+12:04)
50 8313407 Lesquer Antoine 0721AR – Raidlinks'07- 26:59 (+12:15)
51 2004969 Raynaud Mona 0730AR – Raidlinks'07- 27:19 (+12:35)
52 1841461 Destrade Charles 8404PZ - OPA 28:07 (+13:23)
53 1840496 Trevisan Gaël 8409PZ - OPA 28:46 (+14:02)
54 1130305 Latil Maieul 1305PZ - MARCO 28:48 (+14:04)
55 239536 Cros Maëlle 2617AR - VSO 29:09 (+14:25)
56 7000958 Degand Cécile 4206AR - Boussole en F. 29:37 (+14:53)
57 2138431 Barbara Noel   29:46 (+15:02)
58 8021106 Huguet Mélanie 2623AR - VSO 30:43 (+15:59)
59 7904410 Leroy Céline 2628AR - VSO 30:54 (+16:10)
60 35637 Chaudon Stéphanie 2607AR - VSO 31:02 (+16:18)
61 35636 Antoine Alain 2605AR - VSO 31:03 (+16:19)
62 246803 Jean Luc Dubois   31:16 (+16:32)
63 8010633 Lou Garcin 3812AR - BOL D'AIR 31:19 (+16:35)
64 2037285 Vadrot Avril 1307PZ - MARCO 32:03 (+17:19)
65 239543 Chomel Timothée 2612AR - VSO 32:17 (+17:33)
66 2048314 Bret Denis 2610AR - L.O.V. 32:18 (+17:34)
67 8129772 Dany Bonnoront 3812AR - BOL D'AIR 32:22 (+17:38)
68 2138449 Elysa Chambert   32:45 (+18:01)
69 1420228 Duvernay Sandrine 4216AR - NOSE 34:31 (+19:47)
70 211459 Colombie Anna 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- 35:58 (+21:14)
71 1001030 Debard Emmanuelle 4212AR – OE42 - 36:26 (+21:42)
72 8150972 Begu Aurore 0111AR - CO AMBERIEU 36:36 (+21:52)
73 2138444 Francois Brodet   37:22 (+22:38)
74 2260579 Sandrine Astoul 6926AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 45:04 (+30:20)
75 2138441 Marie Christine Deroux   45:21 (+30:37)
76 2138411 Isabelle Suarnet   50:37 (+35:53)
- 2138579 Charvet Simeon 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- PM
- 2112692 Chomel Nathanaël 2609AR - VSO PM
- 2121265 Chasselin Léonie 4205AR - Boussole en F. PM

C 9 Postes
1 2009394 Raphael Gonet 2610AR - L.O.V. 10:41
2 8081174 Leclere Celeste 3816AR - BOL D'AIR 10:58 (+0:17)
3 7052604 Zélie Bruge 2604AR - CROCO 11:43 (+1:02)
= 2138439 Livia Echardour 3812AR - BOL D'AIR 11:43 (+1:02)
5 35952 Bonnardel Esteban 4208AR – OE42 - 12:25 (+1:44)
6 333374 Clotide Rousseau Ulysse 6914AR - CRAPAHUT 12:30 (+1:49)
7 2149145 Ruben CHOMEL 2607AR - VSO 12:38 (+1:57)
8 2086131 Julien Moiroud   12:46 (+2:05)
9 2048315 Verlaine Odouin 2610AR - L.O.V. 12:51 (+2:10)
10 256028 Thouret Matthieu 4238AR – OE42 - 12:58 (+2:17)
11 256035 Richard Louison 4234AR – OE42 - 13:08 (+2:27)
12 1420403 Degand Jules 4208AR - Boussole en F. 13:15 (+2:34)
13 239546 Russier Joachim 2640AR - VSO 13:20 (+2:39)
14 2016659 Constance Godard 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 13:44 (+3:03)
15 2016662 Sedat Mathilde 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 13:54 (+3:13)
16 31148 Sedat Eline 6927AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 13:59 (+3:18)
17 304163 Clotide Rousseau Satine 6913AR - CRAPAHUT 14:45 (+4:04)
18 2080171 Leclere Elodie 3817AR - BOL D'AIR 15:03 (+4:22)
19 2004978 Chambert Laly 0709AR – Raidlinks'07- 15:36 (+4:55)
20 2066335 Gery Philippe 4221AR – OE42 - 15:55 (+5:14)
21 2016656 Pauline Gaudier 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 16:03 (+5:22)
22 8301973 Emmi Bordaz   16:04 (+5:23)
23 425908 Gay Juliette 4218AR – OE42 - 16:09 (+5:28)
24 2138522 Lazare   16:48 (+6:07)
25 256027 Thomas Thouret 4203AR - OE42 17:22 (+6:41)
26 2112632 Bontron Solen 6916AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 18:03 (+7:22)
27 2138521 Lenni Marcon   18:08 (+7:27)
28 2138434 Bellengier Marie Ano 18:38 (+7:57)
29 2018924 Queyron Nolan 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT 19:44 (+9:03)
30 34841 Catalon Julie 6920AR - COPIDO 20:06 (+9:25)
31 7412604 Yaël Beluze 2604AR - CROCO 21:58 (+11:17)
32 7082604 Adèle Bouis 2604AR - CROCO 22:51 (+12:10)
33 2016669 Gaelle Sedat   24:01 (+13:20)
34 2066331 Gery Judith 4220AR – OE42 - 24:19 (+13:38)
35 2138531 Mila Plet   25:08 (+14:27)
36 7062604 Neus Menissier CROCO - RA2604 25:48 (+15:07)
37 2138448 Zacharie Darnat   26:52 (+16:11)
38 2138445 Nicolas Bordet   28:37 (+17:56)
39 2075016 Deak Viktor 4211AR – OE42 - 30:51 (+20:10)
40 2138450 Yael Beluze   31:19 (+20:38)
41 227619 Catalon Théo 6919AR - COPIDO 34:49 (+24:08)
42 2048316 Leiv Monnier 2610AR - L.O.V. 39:19 (+28:38)
43 2138451 Noa Roux   42:13 (+31:32)
- 2138523 Gabrielle Folea   PM


Créé le 2020-01-12 16:29:00 avec SI-Droid Event 1.9.1