A1 | 3,6 km, 85 m | 17 Postes | ||
1 | 2048311 | Raphaël Masliah | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 14:08 |
2 | 8130397 | Martinez Pierre | 4012NA - B.R.O.S | 14:30 (+0:22) |
3 | 8045907 | Radondy Théo | 5908-HF TAD | 14:44 (+0:36) |
4 | 8200338 | Victor Gonet | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 15:14 (+1:06) |
5 | 1130714 | Barros-Vallet Mathias | 1307PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV | 16:06 (+1:58) |
6 | 2018903 | Neel Jolan | 0722AR – Raidlinks'07- | 16:14 (+2:06) |
7 | 8665553 | Merino Pierrick | 6922AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 16:19 (+2:11) |
8 | 500796 | Le Pennec Jean | 2627AR - VSO | 16:43 (+2:35) |
9 | 1110576 | Monnier Eric | 2626AR - L.O.V. | 17:36 (+3:28) |
= | 8421992 | Alina Palcau | 7404AR - ASO | 17:36 (+3:28) |
11 | 2080185 | Thomas Moiroud | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 17:37 (+3:29) |
12 | 8002088 | Alexandre Baconnet | 8405PZ - LUBO | 17:41 (+3:33) |
13 | 1396361 | Champigny Laurent | 1308PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV | 17:56 (+3:48) |
= | 8003252 | Leclere Augustin | 3815AR - BOL D'AIR | 17:56 (+3:48) |
15 | 7001998 | Ribier Emmanuel | 4233AR – OE42 - | 18:05 (+3:57) |
16 | 8012604 | Léo BORDAZ | 18:40 (+4:32) | |
17 | 2125094 | Bion Théophile | 4204AR - Boussole en F. | 18:43 (+4:35) |
18 | 1420260 | Duvernay Baptiste | 4213AR - NOSE | 18:47 (+4:39) |
19 | 8426044 | Anton Wenzel | 8404PZ - OPA | 18:52 (+4:44) |
20 | 2138534 | Paym Pierre | NL | 19:04 (+4:56) |
21 | 2134558 | Degand Théo | 4209AR - Boussole en F. | 19:11 (+5:03) |
22 | 8313407 | Lesquer Antoine | 0721AR – Raidlinks'07- | 19:13 (+5:05) |
23 | 1001026 | Reboullet Olivier | 4232AR – OE42 - | 19:23 (+5:15) |
24 | 2074282 | Lorenzo Cadinu | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 20:07 (+5:59) |
25 | 1590705 | Droguet Camille | 5907-HF TAD | 20:31 (+6:23) |
= | 1420253 | Duvernay Christophe | 4214AR - NOSE | 20:31 (+6:23) |
27 | 8002037 | Longa Laurent | 2630AR - VSO | 20:46 (+6:38) |
28 | 2014380 | Angelo Messina | 2604AR - CROCO | 21:02 (+6:54) |
29 | 1841487 | Trevisan Robin | 8410PZ - OPA | 21:06 (+6:58) |
30 | 35630 | Mino-Vercellio Frederic | 2632AR - VSO | 21:11 (+7:03) |
31 | 1140575 | Julie Faivre | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 21:15 (+7:07) |
32 | 8301973 | ERIC BORDAZ | 21:16 (+7:08) | |
33 | 8280804 | Araujo Mattis | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 21:20 (+7:12) |
34 | 8002043 | Olivier CHAMPIGNY | 21:39 (+7:31) | |
35 | 2074288 | Batistoun Audouin | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 21:49 (+7:41) |
36 | 1831125 | Wojtowski Mathis | 1308PZ - MARCO | 21:53 (+7:45) |
37 | 9200915 | Marie-Violaine Palcau | 7404AR - ASO | 21:54 (+7:46) |
38 | 7026925 | Chambert Jocelyn | 0708AR – Raidlinks'07- | 22:04 (+7:56) |
39 | 8516981 | Millian Avias | 2604AR - CROCO | 22:13 (+8:05) |
40 | 9201764 | Ogier Nolan | 4228AR – OE42 - | 22:21 (+8:13) |
41 | 2103108 | Jacquemin Naël | 4226AR – OE42 - | 22:35 (+8:27) |
42 | 2097692 | Matéssia Milhoud-Pierrois | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 22:40 (+8:32) |
43 | 780513 | Rouiller Thomas | 4235AR – OE42 - | 22:52 (+8:44) |
44 | 7126123 | Dumez Guillaume | 2620AR - VSO | 22:57 (+8:49) |
= | 2113808 | Godard Eliott | 4211AR - Boussole en F. | 22:57 (+8:49) |
46 | 2149145 | Ruben CHOMEL | 2607AR - VSO | 23:51 (+9:43) |
47 | 2073530 | Reboullet Elie | 4231AR – OE42 - | 24:00 (+9:52) |
48 | 1841461 | Destrade Charles | 8404PZ - OPA | 24:10 (+10:02) |
49 | 1130305 | Latil Maieul | 1305PZ - MARCO | 24:15 (+10:07) |
50 | 1130331 | Louis Berrien | 1303PZ - MARCO | 24:27 (+10:19) |
= | 2074290 | Enzo Vinay | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 24:27 (+10:19) |
52 | 8280770 | Sellier Jean-Marc | 0112AR - CO AMBERIEU | 24:41 (+10:33) |
53 | 263493 | Coles Jon | 3802A5 - DAUPHINE O | 24:42 (+10:34) |
54 | 1841460 | Destrade Victor | 8405PZ - OPA | 24:50 (+10:42) |
55 | 8087134 | Pivot Claire | 3823AR - BOL D'AIR | 24:53 (+10:45) |
56 | 2112692 | Chomel Nathanaël | 2609AR - VSO | 25:00 (+10:52) |
57 | 1334849 | Pages Valentine | 4230AR – OE42 - | 25:19 (+11:11) |
58 | 7030622 | Mino-Vercellio Lucy | 2633AR - VSO | 25:26 (+11:18) |
59 | 8210100 | Sellier Mathis | 0113AR - CO AMBERIEU | 25:34 (+11:26) |
60 | 2066333 | Ogier Thibaut | 4229AR – OE42 - | 26:12 (+12:04) |
61 | 1009637 | Roupioz Jocelyne | 0111AR - CO AMBERIEU | 26:14 (+12:06) |
62 | 1001023 | Bastin Sandrine | 4207AR – OE42 - | 26:45 (+12:37) |
63 | 239553 | Buridan Gil | 2606AR - VSO | 26:55 (+12:47) |
64 | 1840496 | Trevisan Gaël | 8409PZ - OPA | 27:35 (+13:27) |
= | 8168352 | Deak Csaba | 4210AR – OE42 - | 27:35 (+13:27) |
66 | 8516481 | Marine Suarnet | 2604AR - CROCO | 27:56 (+13:48) |
67 | 7051221 | Mino-Vercellio Roméo | 2634AR - VSO | 28:25 (+14:17) |
68 | 239536 | Cros Maëlle | 2617AR - VSO | 28:36 (+14:28) |
69 | 2004827 | Caroline Pailhes | 0718AR – Raidlinks'07- | 28:55 (+14:47) |
70 | 213348 | Le Dreau Jean-Claude | 4227AR – OE42 - | 30:06 (+15:58) |
71 | 2121265 | Chasselin Léonie | 4205AR - Boussole en F. | 30:12 (+16:04) |
72 | 8645402 | Garcin Franck | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 30:27 (+16:19) |
73 | 1001087 | Inan Clarisse | 4225AR – OE42 - | 31:01 (+16:53) |
74 | 1403436 | Gaty Danièle | 4217AR – OE42 - | 31:14 (+17:06) |
75 | 35637 | Chaudon Stéphanie | 2607AR - VSO | 31:25 (+17:17) |
76 | 2112624 | Chomel Rémi | 2610AR - VSO | 31:51 (+17:43) |
77 | 8270405 | Bardine Enola | 0706AR – Raidlinks'07- | 32:04 (+17:56) |
78 | 1404077 | Vallat Gérard | 4240AR – OE42 - | 32:35 (+18:27) |
79 | 2138411 | Isabelle Suarnet | 2604AR - CROCO | 38:34 (+24:26) |
80 | 35903 | Bourrin Marie-Françoise | 4209AR – OE42 - | 41:14 (+27:06) |
81 | 31200 | Covic Philippe | 2614AR - VSO | 61:55 (+47:47) |
- | 8007430 | Gery David | 4219AR – OE42 - | PM |
- | 2132390 | Laurence MARCHAND | PM |
A2 | 3,6 km, 85 m | 18 Postes | ||
1 | 7002022 | Pichard Romain | 6923AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 16:57 |
2 | 7412604 | Florian Beluze | 2604AR - CROCO | 17:28 (+0:31) |
3 | 681903 | Plagnol François | 2637AR - VSO | 17:33 (+0:36) |
4 | 1130750 | Annabelle Delenne | 1307PZ - ACA AIX EN PROV | 18:02 (+1:05) |
5 | 8181276 | Huguet François | 2622AR - VSO | 18:40 (+1:43) |
6 | 2086938 | Elouan Bontron | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 19:28 (+2:31) |
7 | 7070505 | Cros Emmanuel | 2616AR - VSO | 19:30 (+2:33) |
8 | 35639 | Simon Quentin | 2606AR - VSO | 19:42 (+2:45) |
9 | 1485410 | Thouret Hervé | 4237AR – OE42 - | 19:51 (+2:54) |
10 | 2138579 | Rechercher le coureur... | 19:53 (+2:56) | |
11 | 1001998 | Degand Guillaume | 4207AR - Boussole en F. | 20:04 (+3:07) |
12 | 1730523 | Bassieux Pierre-Emmanuel | 7305AR - ECHO 73 | 20:39 (+3:42) |
13 | 8174041 | Pierre Bordet | 7404AR - ASO | 20:44 (+3:47) |
14 | 35341 | Dechavanne Simon | 6919AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 20:49 (+3:52) |
15 | 2074287 | Lucie Saurel | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 21:00 (+4:03) |
16 | 8010021 | Alexandre Falq | 4204AR - Boussole en F. | 21:22 (+4:25) |
17 | 2138532 | Genevey Mickaël | Bol d'air | 21:31 (+4:34) |
18 | 2138421 | Bellengier Christophe | Ano | 21:34 (+4:37) |
19 | 1067404 | Dubois Anne-Lise | 7405AR - ASO | 21:45 (+4:48) |
20 | 2138535 | Cazals Frédéric | 21:47 (+4:50) | |
21 | 7707129 | Leroy Manon | 2629AR - VSO | 21:51 (+4:54) |
22 | 8606414 | Funk Julika | 0719AR – Raidlinks'07- | 22:01 (+5:04) |
23 | 500797 | Catalon Stéphane | NL | 22:07 (+5:10) |
24 | 8030902 | Rechercher le coureur... | 22:33 (+5:36) | |
25 | 2138580 | Leo Gonzales | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 22:38 (+5:41) |
26 | 2080170 | Leclere Quentin | 3818AR - BOL D'AIR | 22:40 (+5:43) |
27 | 2033679 | Anatol Gonet | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 22:59 (+6:02) |
28 | 8162919 | Colle Lola | 0713AR – Raidlinks'07- | 23:11 (+6:14) |
29 | 1420216 | Duvernay Elsa | 4215AR - NOSE | 23:20 (+6:23) |
30 | 2018913 | Randon Luann | 0729AR – Raidlinks'07- | 23:31 (+6:34) |
31 | 1030874 | Thouret Anne | 4236AR – OE42 - | 23:35 (+6:38) |
32 | 2004884 | Chambert Melody | 0710AR – Raidlinks'07- | 23:38 (+6:41) |
33 | 7031020 | Plagnol Mahaut | 2638AR - VSO | 23:44 (+6:47) |
34 | 304528 | Huguet Elisabeth | 2621AR - VSO | 24:15 (+7:18) |
35 | 7052604 | Zélie Bruge | 2604AR - CROCO | 24:50 (+7:53) |
36 | 8515581 | Mattheo | 2604AR - CROCO | 24:55 (+7:58) |
37 | 1841484 | Gaudion Lucie | 8407PZ - OPA | 24:56 (+7:59) |
38 | 1842415 | Chabanis Margot | NL | 25:01 (+8:04) |
39 | 2074283 | Louna Masliah | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 25:09 (+8:12) |
40 | 2138537 | Cazals Thomas | 25:23 (+8:26) | |
41 | 8134367 | Octobre Valerie | 0723AR – Raidlinks'07- | 25:34 (+8:37) |
42 | 2033676 | Janick Gonet | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 25:40 (+8:43) |
43 | 2004801 | Wolf Noé | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 26:20 (+9:23) |
44 | 2004969 | Raynaud Mona | 0730AR – Raidlinks'07- | 26:31 (+9:34) |
45 | 7130877 | Plagnol Fabienne | 2636AR - VSO | 26:52 (+9:55) |
46 | 2106310 | Mulat Claudia | 7310AR - COCS | 27:12 (+10:15) |
47 | 2036874 | Vert Christian | 2642AR - VSO | 27:14 (+10:17) |
48 | 2037285 | Vadrot Avril | 1307PZ - MARCO | 27:15 (+10:18) |
49 | 1130336 | Barral Charlotte | 1303PZ - MARCO | 28:09 (+11:12) |
50 | 2138526 | Chambert Elysa | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 28:40 (+11:43) |
51 | 246803 | Dubois Jean Luc | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 28:48 (+11:51) |
52 | 1841401 | Granier Delphine | 8408PZ - OPA | 29:03 (+12:06) |
53 | 7000958 | Degand Cécile | 4206AR - Boussole en F. | 29:11 (+12:14) |
54 | 8150972 | Begu Aurore | 0111AR - CO AMBERIEU | 29:28 (+12:31) |
55 | 261995 | Coles Alison | 3801A5 - DAUPHINE O | 29:34 (+12:37) |
56 | 2138577 | Canali Julie | 29:49 (+12:52) | |
57 | 35642 | Morin Anne | 2635AR - VSO | 30:14 (+13:17) |
58 | 8010633 | Lou Garcin | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 30:15 (+13:18) |
59 | 304530 | Raoult Olivier | 2639AR - VSO | 30:34 (+13:37) |
60 | 8021106 | Huguet Mélanie | 2623AR - VSO | 30:43 (+13:46) |
61 | 2138431 | Barbara Noel | 31:52 (+14:55) | |
62 | 7991228 | Jules Collard | 2604AR - CROCO | 32:35 (+15:38) |
63 | 1001030 | Debard Emmanuelle | 4212AR – OE42 - | 32:52 (+15:55) |
64 | 2260579 | Sandrine Astoul | 6926AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 32:56 (+15:59) |
65 | 8030505 | Sellier Valentine | 0114AR - CO AMBERIEU | 33:15 (+16:18) |
66 | 1420228 | Duvernay Sandrine | 4216AR - NOSE | 33:36 (+16:39) |
67 | 2138538 | Bordet François | NL | 33:48 (+16:51) |
68 | 2048314 | Bret Denis | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 35:55 (+18:58) |
69 | 8129772 | Dany Bonnoront | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 37:59 (+21:02) |
70 | 211459 | Colombie Anna | 0705AR – Raidlinks'07- | 38:04 (+21:07) |
71 | 304522 | Jourdan Jean-Marc | 2625AR - VSO | 49:35 (+32:38) |
72 | 2138434 | Bellengier Marie | Ano | 50:55 (+33:58) |
- | 2138533 | Laurencin Romain | Bol d'air | PM |
- | 1001075 | Clotide Joce | 6918AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | PM |
- | 7171715 | Sedat Pierre-Marie | 6920AR - COPIDO | PM |
- | 2138540 | Deroux M.Christine | PM |
C | 1,6 km, 15 m | 9 Postes | ||
1 | 8081174 | Leclere Celeste | 3816AR - BOL D'AIR | 09:41 |
2 | 8180109 | Antonin Bouis | 2604AR - CROCO | 09:42 (+0:01) |
3 | 2086131 | Moiroud Julien | 3816AR - BOL D'AIR | 09:45 (+0:04) |
4 | 31148 | Sedat Eline | 6927AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 10:18 (+0:37) |
5 | 8190708 | Huguet Thomas | 2624AR - VSO | 10:27 (+0:46) |
6 | 256035 | Richard Louison | 4234AR – OE42 - | 10:44 (+1:03) |
7 | 239543 | Russier Joachim | 2612AR - VSO | 10:45 (+1:04) |
8 | 2016662 | Sedat Mathilde | 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 10:48 (+1:07) |
9 | 333374 | Clotide Rousseau Ulysse | 6914AR - CRAPAHUT | 10:49 (+1:08) |
10 | 2080171 | Leclere Elodie | 3817AR - BOL D'AIR | 10:53 (+1:12) |
11 | 2138439 | Livia Echardour | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR | 11:23 (+1:42) |
12 | 2048315 | Verlaine Odouin | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 11:33 (+1:52) |
13 | 2066331 | Gery Judith | 4220AR – OE42 - | 12:10 (+2:29) |
14 | 304163 | Clotide Rousseau Satine | 6913AR - CRAPAHUT | 12:21 (+2:40) |
15 | 35952 | Bonnardel Esteban | 4208AR – OE42 - | 12:27 (+2:46) |
= | 256028 | Thouret Matthieu | 4238AR – OE42 - | 12:27 (+2:46) |
17 | 2009394 | Raphael Gonet | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 12:30 (+2:49) |
18 | 2112632 | Bontron Solen | 6916AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 12:43 (+3:02) |
19 | 8012604 | Joanne Bordaz | 2604AR - CROCO | 12:50 (+3:09) |
20 | 2016659 | Constance Godard | 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 13:07 (+3:26) |
21 | 2016656 | Pauline Gaudier | 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 13:12 (+3:31) |
22 | 2066335 | Gery Philippe | 4221AR – OE42 - | 13:49 (+4:08) |
23 | 239546 | Chomel Timothée | 2640AR - VSO | 14:16 (+4:35) |
24 | 425908 | Gay Juliette | 4218AR – OE42 - | 15:22 (+5:41) |
25 | 256027 | Thomas Thouret | 4203AR - OE42 | 15:28 (+5:47) |
26 | 2138521 | Marcon Brunet Leni | 2604AR - CROCO | 15:42 (+6:01) |
27 | 2004978 | Chambert Laly | 0709AR – Raidlinks'07- | 16:55 (+7:14) |
28 | 34841 | Catalon Julie | 6920AR - COPIDO | 17:07 (+7:26) |
29 | 2018924 | Queyron Nolan | 6924AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 17:14 (+7:33) |
30 | 7412604 | Yaël Beluze | 2604AR - CROCO | 17:37 (+7:56) |
31 | 8301973 | Emmy Bordaz | 17:51 (+8:10) | |
32 | 2075016 | Deak Viktor | 4211AR – OE42 - | 18:23 (+8:42) |
33 | 1420403 | Degand Jules | 4208AR - Boussole en F. | 19:22 (+9:41) |
34 | 2138522 | Lazare Follea | 2604AR - CROCO | 20:41 (+11:00) |
35 | 2147077 | Tiphaine Barthelemy | 6929AR - ASUL SPORTS NAT | 21:25 (+11:44) |
36 | 2138524 | Rosalie Pilloud | 2604AR - CROCO | 21:46 (+12:05) |
37 | 8516481 | Lissandre Avias | 2604AR - CROCO | 23:07 (+13:26) |
38 | 2048316 | Leiv Monnier | 2610AR - L.O.V. | 23:27 (+13:46) |
39 | 227619 | Catalon Théo | 6919AR - COPIDO | 27:24 (+17:43) |
40 | 2138523 | Gabrielle Follea | 2604AR - CROCO | 28:30 (+18:49) |
41 | 2138531 | Plet Florence | NL | 29:57 (+20:16) |
42 | 2138525 | Ana Roux | NL | 35:10 (+25:29) |