DVT22, Résultats

2022-01-15

E5 - A1 3,7 km 160 m (21 Postes)

1 Guilhem Elias #2 ACA 19:49 8310948
2 Pierre Martinez #2 BROS Soustons 19:51 +0:02 8130397
3 ADRIEN DELENNE #2 ACA 21:52 +2:03 8190296
4 Baptiste Fuchs #2 COCS 73 22:23 +2:34 8310187
5 Benjamin Lepoutre #2 TAD Douai 22:33 +2:44 8059011
6 Théo Degand #2 Boussole en Forez 24:57 +5:08 8516131
7 Théo Radondy #2 TAD Douai 25:11 +5:22 8045907
8 Anton WENZEL #2 OPA 26:11 +6:22 8426044
9 Thomas Radondy #2 TAD Douai 26:17 +6:28 8030040
10 Guillaume Degand #2 Boussole en Forez 26:40 +6:51 8516731
11 Anabelle DELENNE #2 ACA 26:52 +7:03 8518877
12 Maëlle Beauvir 1905NA Brive 27:20 +7:31 8160397
13 OLIVIER ESTELA #2 ACA 27:52 +8:03 8366101
14 Tom Lafanéchére #2 Boussole en Forez 28:29 +8:40 8516531
15 LOUISON Bruno #2 4201AR NOSE 28:57 +9:08 1420113
16 pierre delenne #2 ACA 30:20 +10:31 8078831
17 Lucas BERRUER #2 OPA 30:30 +10:41 1841400
18 BOUIS Antonin #2 2604AR CROCO 30:49 +11:00 8180109
19 margot   33:06 +13:17 8516981
20 Florian dupland #2 Raidlink's 07 33:32 +13:43 8078832
21 Rafaël MIDENA #2 OE 42 33:54 +14:05 2066333
22 Mathilde Dousset #2 BROS Soustons 34:28 +14:39 8009918
23 Jean Durrmann #2 SBO BR Saint Brieuc 34:30 +14:41 1000941
24 Csaba Deak #2 OE 42 34:32 +14:43 8168352
25 Anaël PAOLETTI #2 ACA 35:10 +15:21 1600633
26 LONGA Laurent #2 VSO 35:30 +15:41 8002037
27 Louise FOURMENT #2 ACA 35:33 +15:44 8280307
28 marine   36:52 +17:03 8517481
29 Quentin Andrieux #2 ECHO 73 37:06 +17:17 8007305
30 Gaël Trevisan #2 OPA 37:20 +17:31 1840496
31 COLLARD Jules #2 2604AR CROCO 38:44 +18:55 7991228
32 Stephanie CHAUDON #2   40:10 +20:21 8170474
33 Juliette gay #2 OE 42 43:12 +23:23 2103108
34 Sandrine Bastin #2 OE 42 46:57 +27:08 1001023
35 RAOULT Olivier #2 VSO 47:16 +27:27 304530
= Annie COMBET #2 OE 42 47:16 +27:27 1405621
37 stanislas   47:44 +27:55 8517481
38 masson oscar   47:46 +27:57 8515581
39 JEAN LUC DUBOIS #2 Raidlink's 07 54:35 +34:46 246803
40 Nancy Esnault #2 SCAPA NANCY 65:46 +45:57 2041199
41 ANNUNCIATA COLOMBI #2 Raidlink's 07 70:13 +50:24 211459
42 jeanny cross   71:28 +51:39 8078833
- seppi andrea #2   PM 8078822
- David GERY #2 OE 42 PM 8007430
- MATHIS REBOUL #2 Raidlink's 07 PM 8002055
- Eva JURENIKOVA #2 ACA PM 8634423
- florian 2604AR CROCO PM 8078821
- SEBASTIEN LATIL #2 MARCO PM 8009905
- Pierre Elias #2 ACA PM 8190567
- AVIAS Millian #2 2604AR CROCO PM 8270805
- Corentin DEROUX   PM 7002604
- Jean-Luc BARRAL #2 MARCO PM 8013570
- louison richard #2 OE 42 PM 2066334
- Fabienne Friggeri-Wenzel #2 OPA PM 8456356
- Alan Cross #2 OrientAlp PM 8655040

E5 - A2 3,6 km 155 m (20 Postes)

1 ALBIN DEMARET JOLY #2 Raidlink's 07 21:45 8002044
2 JOLAN NEEL #2 Raidlink's 07 22:21 +0:36 8151708
3 GUILHEM CHIFFLET #2 Raidlink's 07 24:19 +2:34 8100904
4 ANTOINE LESQUER #2 Raidlink's 07 24:30 +2:45 8251105
5 Thomas RIFFARD #2   25:04 +3:19 8252010
6 Albin chifflet #2   25:08 +3:23 8078821
7 DAVID LESQUER #2 Raidlink's 07 26:05 +4:20 8313407
8 Simon DECHAVANNE #2 ASUL SN 26:41 +4:56 8050430
9 Martial BALEYDIER #2 ASUL SN 28:36 +6:51 2091293
10 ervann #2   30:05 +8:20 2004893
11 romain loeb #2   30:27 +8:42 1987000
12 Laetitia Genitoni #2 COCS 73 30:57 +9:12 8175909
13 Tess BASSET #2 ASUL SN 31:08 +9:23 8002147
14 Avril VADROT #2 MARCO 31:25 +9:40 8002216
15 melle chifflet #2 Raidlink's 07 32:59 +11:14 8078818
16 Auguste BAILLY #2 COPIDO 33:17 +11:32 2117006
17 Antoine LEVASSEUR #2 MARCO 34:06 +12:21 1130343
18 Pierre-Marie SEDAT #2 COPIDO 34:20 +12:35 8031974
19 LOLA COLLE #2 Raidlink's 07 35:10 +13:25 8162919
20 marianne   36:01 +14:16 2015912
21 ZELIE NEEL #2 Raidlink's 07 36:05 +14:20 2018905
22 claudia #2 COCS 73 36:48 +15:03 8078823
23 Victor FOUCHIER #2 MARCO 37:05 +15:20 1130350
24 VALERIE OCTOBRE #2 Raidlink's 07 37:35 +15:50 8290473
25 Camille LATIL #2 MARCO 38:26 +16:41 8009916
26 Elio SPOIDEN #2 ACA 38:54 +17:09 1130760
27 Jean-Philippe Stefanini #2 GUC CO 39:51 +18:06 7861954
28 TREVISAN Christophe #2 8404PZ OPA 40:15 +18:30 1841485
29 ROMANE LESQUER #2 Raidlink's 07 40:22 +18:37 8134367
30 CHRISTOPHE ROBLOT #2 MARCO 45:17 +23:32 1130724
31 Jocelyne Roupioz #2   47:52 +26:07 8078830
32 Louison Viallon #2 Boussole en Forez 48:20 +26:35 2149630
33 LOU COLLE #2 Raidlink's 07 50:18 +28:33 8030902
34 Juliette BARRAL #2 MARCO 51:49 +30:04 1130337
35 juliette #2 COCS 73 53:00 +31:15 8078813
36 Claudia Mulat #2 COCS 73 53:25 +31:40 2106310
37 elodie #2   64:06 +42:21 8078850
38 denise #2 2604AR CROCO 70:10 +48:25 34294
- Salomé Gros #2 Boussole en Forez PM 2039306
- VERT Christian #2 VSO PM 2036874
- Cécile Degand #2 Boussole en Forez PM 7000958
- Philippe GERY #2 OE 42 PM 2103109

E5 - C 1,8 km 100 m (14 Postes)

1 Eline SEDAT #2 COPIDO 14:09 8012009
2 Armel BARROS VALLET #2 ACA 15:09 +1:00 2052111
3 Baptiste Petiot ACA 15:22 +1:13 1307011
4 Titouan BALEYDIER #2 ASUL SN 15:24 +1:15 2091294
5 Maé VADROT #2 MARCO 16:10 +2:01 2116175
6 Helena DUSSUYER #2 ASUL SN 16:29 +2:20 2117015
7 Jules Degand #2 Boussole en Forez 16:59 +2:50 1001998
8 Pauline GAUDIER #2 ASUL SN 17:20 +3:11 2117016
9 marianne #2   17:46 +3:37 2015912
= marine #2   17:46 +3:37 8517481
11 Julie CATALON #2 COPIDO 18:23 +4:14 1209090
12 Thomas CORPET #2 ASUL SN 18:32 +4:23 2230052
13 Camélia FERNANDEZ #2 MARCO 18:59 +4:50 1130365
14 8078835 CDCO 07 #2   19:31 +5:22 8078835
15 ROBLOT-ADDA Antonin #2 1303PZ MARCO 19:44 +5:35 1515900
16 Arthur BARRAL #2 MARCO 24:28 +10:19 8213112
17 SIMAO Lilou #2 2604AR CROCO 27:21 +13:12 7072604
18 Solen BONTRON #2 ASUL SN 27:51 +13:42 2112632
19 ERIC BORDAZ   28:18 +14:09 8301973
20 AVIAS Lissandre #2 2604AR CROCO 30:16 +16:07 7162604
21 Judith GERY #2 OE 42 30:53 +16:44 2229873
22 arthur #2   40:05 +25:56 8078812
23 anouck CROCO - RA2604 41:01 +26:52 7062604
- claire #2   PM 35792
- Johan Seyberlich #2 MARCO PM 1130361

E4 - A1 3,5 km (16 Postes)

1 ADRIEN DELENNE ACA 12:07 8190296
2 Benjamin Lepoutre TAD Douai 12:22 +0:15 8059011
3 seppi andrea   12:53 +0:46 8078822
4 Thomas Radondy TAD Douai 13:00 +0:53 8030040
5 Pierre Martinez BROS Soustons 13:05 +0:58 8130397
6 Baptiste Fuchs COCS 73 14:00 +1:53 8310187
7 DAVID LESQUER Raidlink's 07 14:09 +2:02 8313407
8 Anton WENZEL OPA 14:44 +2:37 8426044
9 ANTOINE LESQUER Raidlink's 07 15:13 +3:06 8251105
10 Théo Degand Boussole en Forez 15:16 +3:09 8516131
11 MATHIS REBOUL Raidlink's 07 15:23 +3:16 8002055
12 JOLAN NEEL Raidlink's 07 15:35 +3:28 8151708
13 Thomas RIFFARD   15:48 +3:41 8252010
14 GUILHEM CHIFFLET Raidlink's 07 15:53 +3:46 8100904
15 Albin chifflet   15:55 +3:48 8078821
16 Guillaume Degand Boussole en Forez 16:08 +4:01 8516731
17 LOUISON Bruno 4201AR NOSE 16:15 +4:08 1420113
18 David GERY OE 42 16:18 +4:11 8007430
19 Anabelle DELENNE ACA 16:29 +4:22 8518877
20 OLIVIER ESTELA ACA 16:48 +4:41 8366101
21 pierre delenne ACA 17:11 +5:04 8078831
22 Quentin Andrieux ECHO 73 17:32 +5:25 8007305
23 Mathilde Dousset BROS Soustons 18:03 +5:56 8009918
24 ALBIN DEMARET JOLY Raidlink's 07 18:08 +6:01 8002044
25 Tom Lafanéchére Boussole en Forez 18:09 +6:02 8516531
26 Lucas BERRUER OPA 18:12 +6:05 1841400
27 LONGA Laurent VSO 18:22 +6:15 8002037
28 ROMANE LESQUER Raidlink's 07 19:03 +6:56 8134367
29 Florian dupland Raidlink's 07 19:09 +7:02 8078832
30 BOUIS Antonin 2604AR CROCO 19:51 +7:44 8180109
31 melle chifflet Raidlink's 07 19:55 +7:48 8078818
32 Maieul LATIL MARCO 19:57 +7:50 8009913
33 Avril VADROT MARCO 20:09 +8:02 8002216
34 LOLA COLLE Raidlink's 07 20:25 +8:18 8162919
35 LOU COLLE Raidlink's 07 20:26 +8:19 8030902
36 Rafaël MIDENA OE 42 21:06 +8:59 2066333
37 Gaël Trevisan OPA 21:34 +9:27 1840496
38 ZELIE NEEL Raidlink's 07 21:38 +9:31 2018905
39 Camille LATIL MARCO 21:55 +9:48 8009916
40 PAIN Joris 2604AR CROCO 22:09 +10:02 8262901
41 TREVISAN Christophe 8404PZ OPA 22:22 +10:15 1841485
= Antoine LEVASSEUR MARCO 22:22 +10:15 1130343
43 Juliette gay OE 42 23:55 +11:48 2103108
44 louison richard OE 42 23:59 +11:52 2066334
45 Juliette BARRAL MARCO 25:00 +12:53 1130337
46 Pierre-Marie SEDAT COPIDO 25:18 +13:11 8031974
47 Alan Cross OrientAlp 25:32 +13:25 8655040
48 BLANDINE DELENNE ACA 26:19 +14:12 8519776
49 Annie COMBET OE 42 26:58 +14:51 1405621
50 Philippe GERY OE 42 28:50 +16:43 2103109
51 RAOULT Olivier VSO 30:26 +18:19 304530
52 JEAN LUC DUBOIS Raidlink's 07 33:28 +21:21 246803
53 ANNUNCIATA COLOMBI Raidlink's 07 42:40 +30:33 211459
- Guilhem Elias ACA PM 8310948
- Stephanie CHAUDON   PM 8170474
- Théo Radondy TAD Douai DSQ 8045907

E4 - A2 3,4 km (16 Postes)

1 Eva JURENIKOVA ACA 16:19 8634423
2 Simon DECHAVANNE ASUL SN 16:41 +0:22 8050430
3 SEBASTIEN LATIL MARCO 16:44 +0:25 8009905
4 AVIAS Millian 2604AR CROCO 17:41 +1:22 8270805
5 Martial BALEYDIER ASUL SN 17:58 +1:39 2091293
6 ervann   18:11 +1:52 2004893
7 Louise FOURMENT ACA 18:48 +2:29 8280307
8 Csaba Deak OE 42 18:51 +2:32 8168352
9 Pierre Elias ACA 18:57 +2:38 8190567
10 Tess BASSET ASUL SN 19:52 +3:33 8002147
11 Laetitia Genitoni COCS 73 20:31 +4:12 8175909
12 VERT Christian VSO 20:53 +4:34 2036874
13 Anaël PAOLETTI ACA 20:58 +4:39 1600633
14 angelo   21:09 +4:50 8519081
= Fabienne Friggeri-Wenzel OPA 21:09 +4:50 8456356
16 Louison Viallon Boussole en Forez 21:14 +4:55 2149630
17 Salomé Gros Boussole en Forez 21:43 +5:24 2039306
18 Auguste BAILLY COPIDO 21:53 +5:34 2117006
19 Jean-Luc BARRAL MARCO 22:11 +5:52 8013570
20 Jean Durrmann SBO BR Saint Brieuc 22:19 +6:00 1000941
21 Jean-Philippe Stefanini GUC CO 23:29 +7:10 7861954
22 Cécile Degand Boussole en Forez 24:20 +8:01 7000958
23 claudia COCS 73 24:25 +8:06 8078823
24 Solen BONTRON ASUL SN 25:29 +9:10 2112632
25 Jocelyne Roupioz   25:46 +9:27 8078830
26 Pauline GAUDIER ASUL SN 25:49 +9:30 2117016
27 VALERIE OCTOBRE Raidlink's 07 26:04 +9:45 8290473
28 Julie CATALON COPIDO 27:19 +11:00 1209090
29 romain loeb   27:57 +11:38 1987000
30 juliette COCS 73 28:03 +11:44 8078813
31 Sandrine Bastin OE 42 28:05 +11:46 1001023
32 CHRISTOPHE ROBLOT MARCO 28:37 +12:18 1130724
33 Iris DUSSUYER ASUL SN 28:38 +12:19 2117014
34 Helena DUSSUYER ASUL SN 30:23 +14:04 2117015
35 elodie   30:55 +14:36 8078850
36 8078835 CDCO 07   31:23 +15:04 8078835
37 denise 2604AR CROCO 32:34 +16:15 34294
38 Sylvie BAILLY COPIDO 33:24 +17:05 2117007
39 Nancy Esnault SCAPA NANCY 33:51 +17:32 2041199
40 êêêê833 CDCO 07   35:53 +19:34 8078833
- Eline SEDAT COPIDO DNF 8012009

E4 - C 2,2 km (13 Postes)

1 Armel BARROS VALLET ACA 14:09 2052111
2 Victor FOUCHIER MARCO 14:39 +0:30 1130350
3 Maé VADROT MARCO 15:40 +1:31 2116175
4 Arthur BARRAL MARCO 18:20 +4:11 8213112
5 Elio SPOIDEN ACA 18:46 +4:37 1130760
6 Thomas CORPET ASUL SN 19:10 +5:01 2230052
7 ROBLOT-ADDA Antonin 1303PZ MARCO 19:25 +5:16 1515900
8 Titouan BALEYDIER ASUL SN 19:42 +5:33 2091294
9 Johan Seyberlich MARCO 20:12 +6:03 1130361
10 claire   20:38 +6:29 35792
11 AVIAS Lissandre 2604AR CROCO 23:28 +9:19 7162604
12 SIMAO Lilou 2604AR CROCO 24:37 +10:28 7072604
13 Camélia FERNANDEZ MARCO 25:03 +10:54 1130365
14 Judith GERY OE 42 30:29 +16:20 2229873
15 Claudia Mulat COCS 73 31:43 +17:34 2106310
16 arthur   34:05 +19:56 8078812
- COLLARD Jules 2604AR CROCO PM 7991228
- Jules Degand Boussole en Forez PM 1001998