DVT22, Résultats

2022-01-15

E1 - Homme 2,1 km (16 Postes)

1 Quentin Andrieux ECHO 73 11:57 8007305
2 Pierre Martinez BROS Soustons 12:09 +0:12 8130397
3 Seppi andrea   12:40 +0:43 8078822
4 ADRIEN DELENNE ACA 12:42 +0:45 8190296
5 Thomas Radondy TAD Douai 13:22 +1:25 8030040
6 Benjamin Lepoutre TAD Douai 13:26 +1:29 8059011
7 DAVID LESQUER Raidlink's 07 13:30 +1:33 8313407
8 PERRIN Arthur 4201AR NOSE 13:36 +1:39 8442010
= Guilhem Elias ACA 13:36 +1:39 8310948
10 ALBIN DEMARET JOLY Raidlink's 07 13:44 +1:47 8002044
11 Baptiste Fuchs COCS 73 13:49 +1:52 8310187
12 Théo Radondy TAD Douai 13:52 +1:55 8045907
13 Marian BASSET ASUL SN 13:57 +2:00 8022996
14 CHABANCE Yann 4201AR NOSE 14:01 +2:04 8420100
15 Anton WENZEL OPA 14:09 +2:12 8426044
= Maëlle Beauvir 1905NA Brive 14:09 +2:12 8160397
17 David GERY OE 42 14:15 +2:18 8007430
18 Benjamin BERNE   14:20 +2:23 8470020
19 ANTOINE LESQUER Raidlink's 07 14:27 +2:30 8251105
20 Brieuc Rousseau CO AMBERIEU 14:45 +2:48 7933009
21 JOLAN NEEL Raidlink's 07 15:07 +3:10 8151708
22 Costin ANDRE   15:13 +3:16 9407030
23 Olivier CHAMPIGNY ACA 15:21 +3:24 8002043
24 Tom Lafanéchére Boussole en Forez 15:24 +3:27 8516531
25 Bruno Plumey ASUL SN 15:37 +3:40 8000996
26 GUILHEM CHIFFLET Raidlink's 07 15:40 +3:43 8100904
27 Albin Chifflet Raidlink's 07 15:42 +3:45 8078821
28 Théo Degand Boussole en Forez 16:06 +4:09 8516131
29 PERRIN Nans 4201AR NOSE 16:14 +4:17 1420109
30 AVIAS Millian 2604AR CROCO 16:16 +4:19 8270805
31 LOUISON Bruno 4201AR NOSE 16:18 +4:21 1420113
32 François Chifflet Raidlink's 07 16:20 +4:23 8078842
33 Guillaume Degand Boussole en Forez 16:28 +4:31 8516731
34 Pierre Delenne ACA 16:35 +4:38 8078831
35 Pierre Elias ACA 16:43 +4:46 8190567
36 Simon DECHAVANNE ASUL SN 16:48 +4:51 8050430
37 MATHIS REBOUL Raidlink's 07 16:51 +4:54 8002055
38 SEBASTIEN LATIL MARCO 16:58 +5:01 8009905
39 Maieul LATIL MARCO 17:13 +5:16 8009913
40 Lucas BERRUER OPA 17:17 +5:20 1841400
41 OLIVIER ESTELA ACA 17:23 +5:26 8366101
42 Thierry Body ECHO 73 17:28 +5:31 1730516
43 François Janod ECHO 73 17:43 +5:46 8002144
44 DUVERNEY Christophe 4201AR NOSE 17:45 +5:48 1420253
45 Martial BALEYDIER ASUL SN 17:52 +5:55 2091293
46 TALON Armand 8607NA Poitiers CO 17:58 +6:01 8160306
47 HUGUET François VSO 18:03 +6:06 8181276
48 Nathaël Trochut COCS 73 18:10 +6:13 2106309
49 Florian Dupland Raidlink's 07 18:33 +6:36 8078832
50 LONGA Laurent VSO 19:22 +7:25 8002037
51 BOUIS Antonin 2604AR CROCO 19:25 +7:28 8180109
52 ervann Va07 19:36 +7:39 2004893
53 TROUSSEL Didier VSO 19:45 +7:48 304521
54 Jean-Luc BARRAL MARCO 19:47 +7:50 8013570
55 Csaba Deak OE 42 19:51 +7:54 8168352
56 Denis ARONDEAU OE 42 20:08 +8:11 1180169
57 Jean-Marc NOSE RA4210 20:24 +8:27 7420102
58 HUGUET Thomas VSO 20:28 +8:31 8190708
59 Jean Durrmann SBO BR Saint Brieuc 20:40 +8:43 1000941
60 Gaël Trevisan OPA 20:47 +8:50 1840496
61 Rafaël MIDENA OE 42 20:51 +8:54 2066333
62 Jean-Marc Sellier CO AMBERIEU 20:54 +8:57 8280770
63 Nicolas Piquemal   21:00 +9:03 35649
64 Séverin Trochut COCS 73 21:22 +9:25 1999026
65 TREVISAN Christophe 8404PZ OPA 21:34 +9:37 1841485
66 COLLARD Jules 2604AR CROCO 21:40 +9:43 7991228
67 Thibaut OGIER OE 42 21:47 +9:50 1334849
68 Antoine LEVASSEUR MARCO 21:56 +9:59 1130343
69 VERT Christian VSO 23:58 +12:01 2036874
70 RAOULT Olivier VSO 24:32 +12:35 304530
71 BERNARD Patrick UNSS CONDRIEU 24:42 +12:45 2016012
72 Louison Viallon Boussole en Forez 26:21 +14:24 2149630
73 Auguste BAILLY COPIDO 26:30 +14:33 2117006
74 GRANGEOT Romain VSO 27:05 +15:08 304536
75 FRANCON Cyril UNSS CONDRIEU 28:03 +16:06 2016013
76 Alan Cross OrientAlp 29:13 +17:16 8655040
77 Denis Collomb CO AMBERIEU 31:27 +19:30 1033599
78 JEAN LUC DUBOIS Raidlink's 07 31:37 +19:40 246803
- GRANGEOT Romain #2 VSO PM 304536
- Thomas RIFFARD   PM 8252010
- Antonin ROBLOT MARCO PM 1421555

E1- Femme 1,9 km (14 Postes)

1 Anabelle DELENNE ACA 13:38 8518877
2 Eva JURENIKOVA ACA 13:42 +0:04 8634423
3 Sarah GHIBAUDO OE 42 14:49 +1:11 8002404
4 Diane Body ECHO 73 14:50 +1:12 8002194
5 Mélissa Trochut COCS 73 15:15 +1:37 8002415
6 ROMANE LESQUER Raidlink's 07 15:47 +2:09 8134367
7 Mathilde Dousset BROS Soustons 15:48 +2:10 8009918
8 Tess BASSET ASUL SN 16:27 +2:49 8002147
9 Jéromine Janod ECHO 73 16:37 +2:59 8077305
10 Louise FOURMENT ACA 16:50 +3:12 8280307
11 Avril VADROT MARCO 17:08 +3:30 8002216
12 Melle Chifflet Raidlink's 07 17:12 +3:34 8078818
13 Claudia Mulat COCS 73 17:14 +3:36 2106310
14 Vanessa Konieczny COCS 73 17:16 +3:38 2106311
15 Camille LATIL MARCO 17:44 +4:06 8009916
16 Marlene Chifflet Raidlink's 07 17:48 +4:10 8078810
17 Liv PERRIN   17:54 +4:16 8230507
18 LOLA COLLE Raidlink's 07 18:04 +4:26 8162919
19 LOU COLLE Raidlink's 07 18:06 +4:28 8030902
20 Salomé Gros Boussole en Forez 18:17 +4:39 2039306
21 ZELIE NEEL Raidlink's 07 18:49 +5:11 2018905
22 Eline SEDAT COPIDO 19:14 +5:36 8012009
23 Fabienne Friggeri-Wenzel OPA 19:29 +5:51 8456356
24 Titouane Janod ECHO 73 19:49 +6:11 1730509
25 VALERIE OCTOBRE Raidlink's 07 20:05 +6:27 8290473
26 MORIN Anne VSO 20:28 +6:50 35642
27 Elma 2604AR CROCO 20:36 +6:58 8516481
28 PERRIN Celine 4201AR NOSE 21:29 +7:51 1420167
29 BLANDINE DELENNE ACA 21:38 +8:00 8519776
30 Helena DUSSUYER ASUL SN 21:41 +8:03 2117015
31 HUGUET Mélanie VSO 21:47 +8:09 8021106
32 Margaux 2604 22:22 +8:44 8515581
33 Isabelle Vaysse-Janod ECHO 73 22:51 +9:13 1730501
34 ROCH Sophie VSO 23:21 +9:43 2019184
35 Jocelyne Roupioz Raidlink's 07 23:23 +9:45 8078830
36 Cécile Degand Boussole en Forez 23:26 +9:48 7000958
37 Stephanie CHAUDON   23:36 +9:58 8170474
38 Iris DUSSUYER ASUL SN 24:01 +10:23 2117014
39 Pauline GAUDIER ASUL SN 24:14 +10:36 2117016
40 Juliette BARRAL MARCO 24:58 +11:20 1130337
41 Sandrine Bastin OE 42 25:03 +11:25 1001023
42 BONNIN Céline 4201AR NOSE 25:27 +11:49 7001974
43 Julie CATALON COPIDO 27:31 +13:53 1209090
44 Kathleen VENET OE 42 27:53 +14:15 2103110
45 Charlotte LEPLAT OE 42 28:03 +14:25 2066335
46 Solen BONTRON ASUL SN 28:37 +14:59 2112632
47 BEGU Aurore 0111AR CO AMBERIEU 29:53 +16:15 8150972
48 Anne Chabance 4201 30:39 +17:01 944201
49 mélodie 2604 32:26 +18:48 8517481
50 BOUVIER Line VSO 32:54 +19:16 304538
51 Sylvie BAILLY COPIDO 33:46 +20:08 2117007
52 RA7305 Echo73   35:56 +22:18 2048361
53 Nancy Esnault SCAPA NANCY 36:08 +22:30 2041199
54 ANNUNCIATA COLOMBI Raidlink's 07 39:21 +25:43 211459
- Annie COMBET OE 42 PM 1405621
- Jeannie Cross OrientAlp PM 8643373
NC Florian 2604 15:39 8517481
NC Angelo 2604 16:31 8519081

E1 - Jeune 0,8 km (10 Postes)

1 Victor FOUCHIER MARCO 07:12 1130350
2 Armel BARROS VALLET ACA 07:37 +0:25 2052111
3 PERRIN Anahi 4201AR NOSE 07:40 +0:28 1030209
4 Maé VADROT MARCO 07:49 +0:37 2116175
5 Arthur BARRAL MARCO 08:10 +0:58 8213112
6 Baptiste Petiot ACA 08:14 +1:02 1307011
7 Camélia FERNANDEZ MARCO 08:25 +1:13 1130365
8 MARGOUM Camil UNSS CONDRIEU 08:49 +1:37 2016005
9 MAHIN César UNSS CONDRIEU 08:57 +1:45 2016004
10 Thomas CORPET ASUL SN 09:22 +2:10 2230052
11 COUDURIER Esteban UNSS CONDRIEU 09:31 +2:19 2016011
12 Yael 2604 09:35 +2:23 8515581
13 Anaël PAOLETTI ACA 09:36 +2:24 1600633
14 Maëlle Janod ECHO 73 09:44 +2:32 430719
15 BAPTISTE Tristan UNSS CONDRIEU 09:45 +2:33 2016003
16 Titouan BALEYDIER ASUL SN 09:52 +2:40 2091294
17 NODIN LAVILLE Adrien UNSS CONDRIEU 10:47 +3:35 2016001
18 Elio SPOIDEN ACA 10:51 +3:39 1130760
19 BOUIS Adèle 2604AR CROCO 11:00 +3:48 7082604
20 Lou OBLETTE OE 42 11:23 +4:11 2066332
21 ZANCHETTA Quentin UNSS CONDRIEU 11:33 +4:21 2016008
22 Brunel Vincent   11:36 +4:24 8078834
23 Arthur Chouleur NOSE 12:02 +4:50 2132541
24 PIERDET Jules UNSS CONDRIEU 12:04 +4:52 2016002
25 MENISSIER Néus 2604AR CROCO 12:08 +4:56 7122604
26 erwan GAY îî 13:03 +5:51 2149629
27 AVIAS Lissandre 2604AR CROCO 13:09 +5:57 7162604
28 CARRA Mathilde 2604AR CROCO 13:15 +6:03 8002122
29 BELUZE Izia 2604AR CROCO 13:16 +6:04 7182604
30 Alix LEPLAT OE 42 14:16 +7:04 2229875
31 Maïlie CROCO - RA2604 14:18 +7:06 7062604
32 Johan Seyberlich MARCO 14:42 +7:30 1130361
33 PINCHART Maya UNSS CONDRIEU 15:01 +7:49 2016007
34 Luis 2604AR CROCO 15:20 +8:08 8516981
= ROBLOT-ADDA Antonin 1303PZ MARCO 15:20 +8:08 1515900
36 DOPPELHAMMER Thomas UNSS CONDRIEU 15:47 +8:35 2016006
37 Jules Degand Boussole en Forez 16:06 +8:54 1001998
38 Mathilde2 CARRA CROCO 16:12 +9:00 7071066
39 Arthur 2604 19:03 +11:51 7012604
40 Erin OGIER OE 42 19:48 +12:36 9201764
41 HUGUET Juliette VSO 21:14 +14:02 31198
42 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 2604AR CROCO 22:45 +15:33 7071067
43 Claire Carpentier   22:46 +15:34 35792
44 Gay Laxenaire   24:10 +16:58 8078809
- Émilien 2604 PM 8515581
- PASQUIER Sarah UNSS CONDRIEU PM 2016009

E2 - KO AD 1,8 km (11 Postes)

1 Théo Radondy #2 TAD Douai 09:11 8045907
2 Pierre Delenne #2 ACA 11:23 +2:12 8078831
3 AVIAS Millian #2 2604AR CROCO 11:37 +2:26 8270805
4 Jéromine Janod #2 ECHO 73 12:18 +3:07 8077305
5 Pierre Elias #2 ACA 12:38 +3:27 8190567
6 Camille LATIL #2 MARCO 13:07 +3:56 8009916
7 Jocelyne Roupioz #2 Raidlink's 07 15:40 +6:29 8078830
8 HUGUET Mélanie #2 VSO 17:53 +8:42 8021106
- JOLAN NEEL #2 Raidlink's 07 PM 8151708
- VALERIE OCTOBRE #2 Raidlink's 07 PM 8290473
- François Chifflet #2 Raidlink's 07 PM 8078842

E2 - KO AE 1,8 km (11 Postes)

1 Quentin Andrieux #2 ECHO 73 09:00 8007305
2 CHABANCE Yann #2 4201AR NOSE 09:54 +0:54 8420100
3 Benjamin Lepoutre #2 TAD Douai 10:00 +1:00 8059011
4 PERRIN Arthur #2 4201AR NOSE 10:08 +1:08 8442010
5 Albin Chifflet #2 Raidlink's 07 10:19 +1:19 8078821
6 Mélissa Trochut #2 COCS 73 12:04 +3:04 8002415
7 Avril VADROT #2 MARCO 12:11 +3:11 8002216
8 Louise FOURMENT #2 ACA 12:16 +3:16 8280307
9 Helena DUSSUYER #2 ASUL SN 14:37 +5:37 2117015
10 Melle Chifflet #2 Raidlink's 07 14:40 +5:40 8078818
11 Isabelle Vaysse-Janod #2 ECHO 73 17:16 +8:16 1730501

E2 - KO BD 1,8 km (11 Postes)

1 Guilhem Elias #2 ACA 09:00 8310948
2 Seppi andrea #2   09:35 +0:35 8078822
3 Baptiste Fuchs #2 COCS 73 09:48 +0:48 8310187
4 ANTOINE LESQUER #2 Raidlink's 07 10:11 +1:11 8251105
5 Tom Lafanéchére #2 Boussole en Forez 10:31 +1:31 8516531
6 PERRIN Nans #2 4201AR NOSE 11:18 +2:18 1420109
7 Marlene Chifflet #2 Raidlink's 07 12:20 +3:20 8078810
8 Tess BASSET #2 ASUL SN 12:25 +3:25 8002147
9 LOU COLLE #2 Raidlink's 07 12:40 +3:40 8030902
10 Vanessa Konieczny #2 COCS 73 12:46 +3:46 2106311
11 Claudia Mulat #2 COCS 73 13:39 +4:39 2106310
- Eline SEDAT #2 COPIDO PM 8012009

E2 - KO BE 1,8 km (11 Postes)

1 Benjamin BERNE #2   09:59 8470020
2 Anton WENZEL #2 OPA 10:13 +0:14 8426044
3 Brieuc Rousseau #2 CO AMBERIEU 10:33 +0:34 7933009
4 Maëlle Beauvir #2 1905NA Brive 10:40 +0:41 8160397
5 Guillaume Degand #2 Boussole en Forez 11:42 +1:43 8516731
6 LOLA COLLE #2 Raidlink's 07 12:03 +2:04 8162919
= Liv PERRIN #2   12:03 +2:04 8230507
8 ZELIE NEEL #2 Raidlink's 07 13:33 +3:34 2018905
9 Titouane Janod #2 ECHO 73 14:07 +4:08 1730509
10 Elma 2604AR CROCO 15:04 +5:05 8270805
11 Bruno Plumey #2 ASUL SN 18:04 +8:05 8000996
- GUILHEM CHIFFLET #2 Raidlink's 07 PM 8100904
- Fabienne Friggeri-Wenzel #2 OPA PM 8456356

E2 - KO CD 1,8 km (11 Postes)

1 Théo Degand #2 Boussole en Forez 10:05 8516131
2 David GERY #2 OE 42 10:26 +0:21 8007430
3 costin andré 4201AR NOSE 10:43 +0:38 8078845
4 LOUISON Bruno #2 4201AR NOSE 11:16 +1:11 1420113
5 Simon DECHAVANNE #2 ASUL SN 11:21 +1:16 8050430
6 Eva JURENIKOVA #2 ACA 11:40 +1:35 8634423
= Diane Body #2 ECHO 73 11:40 +1:35 8002194
8 ervann #2 Va07 12:05 +2:00 2004893
9 Mathilde Dousset #2 BROS Soustons 12:28 +2:23 8009918
10 Salomé Gros #2 Boussole en Forez 14:09 +4:04 2039306
11 Cécile Degand #2 Boussole en Forez 15:54 +5:49 7000958
12 ROCH Sophie #2 VSO 16:11 +6:06 2019184

E2 - KO CE 1,8 km (11 Postes)

1 ADRIEN DELENNE #2 ACA 09:19 8190296
2 ALBIN DEMARET JOLY #2 Raidlink's 07 09:56 +0:37 8002044
3 Thomas Radondy #2 TAD Douai 09:59 +0:40 8030040
4 Marian BASSET #2 ASUL SN 10:00 +0:41 8022996
5 DAVID LESQUER #2 Raidlink's 07 10:01 +0:42 8313407
6 Pierre Martinez #2 BROS Soustons 10:11 +0:52 8130397
7 Anabelle DELENNE #2 ACA 11:44 +2:25 8518877
8 Sarah GHIBAUDO #2 OE 42 11:52 +2:33 8002404
9 ROMANE LESQUER #2 Raidlink's 07 12:00 +2:41 8134367
10 Anne Morin #2   15:04 +5:45 8170474
11 PERRIN Celine #2 4201AR NOSE 15:45 +6:26 1420167

E2 - Enfant 1,2 km (12 Postes)

1 Anaël PAOLETTI #3 ACA 07:47 1600633
2 Armel BARROS VALLET #3 ACA 08:55 +1:08 2052111
3 Victor FOUCHIER #2 MARCO 09:09 +1:22 1130350
4 Arthur BARRAL #2 MARCO 09:10 +1:23 8213112
5 ROBLOT-ADDA Antonin #2 1303PZ MARCO 09:14 +1:27 1515900
= Baptiste Petiot #3 ACA 09:14 +1:27 1307011
7 Maé VADROT #2 MARCO 09:15 +1:28 2116175
8 Camélia FERNANDEZ #2 MARCO 09:50 +2:03 1130365
9 Arthur Chouleur #2 NOSE 11:11 +3:24 2132541
10 Maëlle Janod #2 ECHO 73 11:35 +3:48 430719
= PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier #2 2604AR CROCO 11:35 +3:48 7071067
12 Erin OGIER #2 OE 42 11:54 +4:07 9201764
13 Alix LEPLAT #2 OE 42 11:59 +4:12 2229875
14 Titouan BALEYDIER #2 ASUL SN 12:02 +4:15 2091294
15 Lou OBLETTE #2 OE 42 12:09 +4:22 2066332
16 Thomas CORPET #2 ASUL SN 12:30 +4:43 2230052
17 erwan GAY #2 îî 12:36 +4:49 2149629
18 Florian #3 2604 13:43 +5:56 8517481
19 Elma #2 2604AR CROCO 13:52 +6:05 8516481
20 Johan Seyberlich #3 MARCO 13:53 +6:06 1130361
21 Elma #3 2604AR CROCO 15:12 +7:25 8516481
22 Yael 2604 16:17 +8:30 8515581
23 Claire Carpentier #2   16:35 +8:48 35792
24 Mathilde2 CARRA #2 CROCO 16:41 +8:54 7071066
25 Gay Laxenaire #2   20:29 +12:42 8078809
- Elio SPOIDEN #3 ACA PM 1130760
- Johan Seyberlich #2 MARCO PM 1130361
- Florian #4 2604 PM 8517481
- Arthur #2 2604 PM 7012604

E2 - OPEN AD 1,8 km (9 Postes)

1 Mathis Reboule   09:15 2004869
2 Thierry Body #2 ECHO 73 10:20 +1:05 1730516
3 OLIVIER ESTELA #2 ACA 10:39 +1:24 8366101
4 Csaba Deak #2 OE 42 11:01 +1:46 8168352
5 Thibaut OGIER #2 OE 42 11:12 +1:57 1334849
6 Anaël PAOLETTI #2 ACA 11:56 +2:41 1600633
7 Elio SPOIDEN #2 ACA 14:03 +4:48 1130760
8 RAOULT Olivier #2 VSO 14:17 +5:02 304530
9 Julie CATALON #2 COPIDO 15:37 +6:22 1209090
10 ZANCHETTA Quentin #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 20:20 +11:05 2016008
11 MAHIN César #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 21:27 +12:12 2016004
12 FRANCON Cyril #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 22:42 +13:27 2016013
13 ANNUNCIATA COLOMBI #2 Raidlink's 07 23:14 +13:59 211459
14 Maïlie #2 CROCO - RA2604 32:05 +22:50 7062604
- Juliette BARRAL #2 MARCO PM 1130337
- Alan Cross #2 OrientAlp PM 8655040
- BONNIN Céline #2 4201AR NOSE PM 7001974
- Louison Viallon #2 Boussole en Forez PM 2149630
- Denis Collomb #2 CO AMBERIEU DNF 1033599

E2 - OPEN AE 1,8 km (9 Postes)

1 Maieul LATIL #2 MARCO 08:47 8009913
2 HUGUET François #2 VSO 08:48 +0:01 8181276
3 PERRIN Anahi #2 4201AR NOSE 11:34 +2:47 1030209
4 Denis ARONDEAU #2 OE 42 13:39 +4:52 1180169
5 Solen BONTRON #2 ASUL SN 15:38 +6:51 2112632
6 Kathleen VENET #2 OE 42 15:57 +7:10 2103110
7 BEGU Aurore #2 0111AR CO AMBERIEU 18:32 +9:45 8150972
8 COUDURIER Esteban #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 21:49 +13:02 2016011
9 Luis #2 2604AR CROCO 22:00 +13:13 8516981
10 Sylvain GAY #3 îî 24:07 +15:20 2149629
11 Gay Laxenaire #3   24:18 +15:31 8078809
- Nathaël Trochut #2 COCS 73 PM 2106309
- PASQUIER Sarah #2 UNSS CONDRIEU PM 2016009

E2 - OPEN BD 1,8 km (9 Postes)

1 Thomas RIFFARD #2   08:14 8252010
2 François Janod #2 ECHO 73 08:32 +0:18 8002144
3 Martial BALEYDIER #2 ASUL SN 09:38 +1:24 2091293
4 TROUSSEL Didier #2 VSO 10:45 +2:31 304521
5 Antoine LEVASSEUR #2 MARCO 11:50 +3:36 1130343
6 Charlotte LEPLAT #2 OE 42 12:01 +3:47 2066335
7 Florian Dupland #2 Raidlink's 07 12:32 +4:18 8078832
8 Pauline GAUDIER #2 ASUL SN 13:47 +5:33 2117016
9 Anne Chabance #2 4201 16:03 +7:49 944201
10 Adèle Bouis 2604AR CROCO 16:11 +7:57 8078835
11 JEAN LUC DUBOIS #2 Raidlink's 07 16:27 +8:13 246803
12 MARGOUM Camil #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 19:06 +10:52 2016005
13 BERNARD Patrick #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 26:55 +18:41 2016012
- Jean Durrmann #2 SBO BR Saint Brieuc PM 1000941
- Jean-Luc BARRAL #2 MARCO PM 8013570

E2 - OPEN BE 1,8 km (9 Postes)

1 SEBASTIEN LATIL #2 MARCO 08:49 8009905
2 Nicolas Piquemal #2   11:21 +2:32 35649
3 LONGA Laurent #2 VSO 13:54 +5:05 8002037
4 CARRA Mathilde #2 2604AR CROCO 14:08 +5:19 8002122
5 PINCHART Maya #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 14:17 +5:28 2016007
6 Sandrine Bastin #2 OE 42 14:31 +5:42 1001023
7 Agnès body ECHO 73 17:40 +8:51 2048361
8 NODIN LAVILLE Adrien #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 19:16 +10:27 2016001

E2 - OPEN CD 1,8 km (9 Postes)

1 Lucas BERRUER #2 OPA 09:00 1841400
2 TALON Armand #2 8607NA Poitiers CO 09:06 +0:06 8160306
3 BOUIS Antonin #2 2604AR CROCO 09:12 +0:12 8180109
4 Gaël Trevisan #2 OPA 11:00 +2:00 1840496
5 TREVISAN Christophe #2 8404PZ OPA 11:12 +2:12 1841485
6 Annie COMBET #2 OE 42 14:26 +5:26 1405621
7 Iris DUSSUYER #2 ASUL SN 14:41 +5:41 2117014
8 Nancy Esnault #2 SCAPA NANCY 18:36 +9:36 2041199
9 Arthur #3 2604 20:28 +11:28 7012604
10 PIERDET Jules #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 22:48 +13:48 2016002
- VERT Christian #2 VSO PM 2036874

E2 - OPEN CE 1,8 km (9 Postes)

1 sylvain gay   08:06 8078819
2 DUVERNEY Christophe #2 4201AR NOSE 09:28 +1:22 1420253
3 Rafaël MIDENA #2 OE 42 10:37 +2:31 2066333
4 Armel BARROS VALLET #2 ACA 10:48 +2:42 2052111
5 Jean-Marc #2 NOSE RA4210 11:02 +2:56 7420102
6 Auguste BAILLY #2 COPIDO 11:27 +3:21 2117006
7 Brunel Vincent #3   11:28 +3:22 8078834
8 Baptiste Petiot #2 ACA 11:29 +3:23 1307011
9 CHRISTOPHE ROBLOT MARCO 11:44 +3:38 1130724
10 Jean-Marc Sellier #2 CO AMBERIEU 12:05 +3:59 8280770
11 Chaudon Stéphanie VSO 12:43 +4:37 35642
12 BOUVIER Line #2 VSO 13:01 +4:55 304538
13 DOPPELHAMMER Thomas #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 15:59 +7:53 2016006
14 Sylvie BAILLY #2 COPIDO 18:25 +10:19 2117007
15 êêêê833 CDCO 07   21:11 +13:05 8078833
16 BAPTISTE Tristan #2 UNSS CONDRIEU 21:44 +13:38 2016003
- Séverin Trochut #2 COCS 73 PM 1999026

E3 - KO 1/2 - A 1,6 km 30 m (12 Postes)

1 Quentin Andrieux #3 ECHO 73 06:59 8007305
2 Guilhem Elias #3 ACA 07:01 +0:02 8310948
3 Seppi andrea #3   07:21 +0:22 8078822
4 Marian BASSET #3 ASUL SN 07:53 +0:54 8022996
5 DAVID LESQUER #3 Raidlink's 07 07:55 +0:56 8313407
6 Baptiste Fuchs #3 COCS 73 07:57 +0:58 8310187
7 Théo Degand #3 Boussole en Forez 08:44 +1:45 8516131
8 Sarah GHIBAUDO #3 OE 42 09:31 +2:32 8002404
9 Liv PERRIN #3   09:58 +2:59 8230507
10 LOLA COLLE #3 Raidlink's 07 11:47 +4:48 8162919
11 Marlene Chifflet #3 Raidlink's 07 12:36 +5:37 8078810
12 Camille LATIL #3 MARCO 13:28 +6:29 8009916
- ALBIN DEMARET JOLY #3 Raidlink's 07 PM 8002044
- Avril VADROT #3 MARCO PM 8002216
- Théo Radondy #3 TAD Douai PM 8045907

E3 - KO 1/2 - B 1,7 km 30 m (12 Postes)

1 Benjamin Lepoutre #3 TAD Douai 07:34 8059011
2 PERRIN Arthur #3 4201AR NOSE 07:42 +0:08 8442010
3 Benjamin BERNE #3   07:59 +0:25 8470020
4 Anton WENZEL #3 OPA 08:23 +0:49 8426044
5 CHABANCE Yann #3 4201AR NOSE 08:43 +1:09 8420100
6 Diane Body #3 ECHO 73 09:42 +2:08 8002194
7 Mélissa Trochut #3 COCS 73 09:49 +2:15 8002415
8 Tess BASSET #3 ASUL SN 12:10 +4:36 8002147

E3 - KO 1/2 - C 1,7 km 30 m (13 Postes)

1 ADRIEN DELENNE #3 ACA 07:01 8190296
2 Pierre Martinez #3 BROS Soustons 07:06 +0:05 8130397
3 Thomas Radondy #3 TAD Douai 07:08 +0:07 8030040
4 David GERY #3 OE 42 08:26 +1:25 8007430
5 Anabelle DELENNE #3 ACA 09:15 +2:14 8518877
6 Mathilde Dousset #3 BROS Soustons 09:33 +2:32 8009918
7 ROMANE LESQUER #3 Raidlink's 07 09:42 +2:41 8134367
8 Eva JURENIKOVA #3 ACA 09:47 +2:46 8634423
9 Jéromine Janod #3 ECHO 73 09:57 +2:56 8077305
10 Louise FOURMENT #3 ACA 10:02 +3:01 8280307
11 Claudia Mulat #3 COCS 73 11:24 +4:23 2106310
12 Vanessa Konieczny #3 COCS 73 11:47 +4:46 2106311
13 Titouane Janod #3 ECHO 73 11:52 +4:51 1730509

E3 - Enfant 1,2 km 20 m (10 Postes)

1 Arthur BARRAL #3 MARCO 09:10 8213112
2 ROBLOT-ADDA Antonin #3 1303PZ MARCO 09:22 +0:12 1515900
3 Johan Seyberlich #4 MARCO 09:52 +0:42 1130361
4 Thomas CORPET #4 ASUL SN 10:04 +0:54 2230052
5 Maëlle Janod #3 ECHO 73 10:41 +1:31 430719
= Maé VADROT #3 MARCO 10:41 +1:31 2116175
7 Titouan BALEYDIER #3 ASUL SN 10:54 +1:44 2091294
8 erwan GAY #4 îî 11:35 +2:25 2149629
9 Arthur Chouleur #3 NOSE 11:39 +2:29 2132541
10 Adèle Bouis #2 2604AR CROCO 12:43 +3:33 8078835
11 Alix LEPLAT #3 OE 42 13:56 +4:46 2229875
12 Erin OGIER #3 OE 42 14:04 +4:54 9201764
13 Lou OBLETTE #3 OE 42 15:44 +6:34 2066332
14 AVIAS Lissandre #2 2604AR CROCO 15:52 +6:42 7162604
15 Kathleen VENET #4 OE 42 16:49 +7:39 2103110
16 Claire Carpentier #3   17:27 +8:17 35792
17 HUGUET Juliette #2 VSO 17:39 +8:29 31198
18 Brunel Vincent #3   18:24 +9:14 8078834
19 Gay Laxenaire #4   20:59 +11:49 8078809
20 Mathilde2 CARRA #3 CROCO 25:08 +15:58 7071066
- Victor FOUCHIER #3 MARCO PM 1130350
- Thomas CORPET #3 ASUL SN PM 2230052

E3 - Open - AC 1,8 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 ALBIN DEMARET JOLY #4 Raidlink's 07 08:05 8002044
2 Guillaume Degand #3 Boussole en Forez 10:40 +2:35 8516731
3 Martial BALEYDIER #3 ASUL SN 11:16 +3:11 2091293
4 ervann #3 Va07 12:11 +4:06 2004893
5 Csaba Deak #3 OE 42 12:25 +4:20 8168352
6 Jean Durrmann #3 SBO BR Saint Brieuc 13:29 +5:24 1000941
7 ZELIE NEEL #3 Raidlink's 07 13:36 +5:31 2018905
8 Sandrine Bastin #3 OE 42 17:43 +9:38 1001023
- DUVERNEY Christophe #3 4201AR NOSE PM 1420253
- CHRISTOPHE ROBLOT #2 MARCO PM 1130724
- Pauline GAUDIER #3 ASUL SN PM 2117016

E3 - Open - AD 1,8 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 JOLAN NEEL #3 Raidlink's 07 08:40 8151708
2 Bruno Plumey #3 ASUL SN 09:55 +1:15 8000996
3 Simon DECHAVANNE #3 ASUL SN 10:10 +1:30 8050430
4 BOUIS Antonin #3 2604AR CROCO 10:37 +1:57 8180109
5 Pierre Delenne #3 ACA 10:39 +1:59 8078831
6 Rafaël MIDENA #3 OE 42 12:18 +3:38 2066333
7 GRANGEOT Romain #3 VSO 14:02 +5:22 304536
8 Charlotte LEPLAT #3 OE 42 14:19 +5:39 2066335
9 HUGUET Mélanie #3 VSO 16:12 +7:32 8021106
10 Iris DUSSUYER #3 ASUL SN 20:31 +11:51 2117014
11 Anne Chabance #3 4201 21:06 +12:26 944201
- Jean-Luc BARRAL #3 MARCO PM 8013570

E3 - Open - AE 1,8 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 MATHIS REBOUL #2 Raidlink's 07 08:31 8002055
2 TROUSSEL Didier #3 VSO 11:37 +3:06 304521
3 Elio SPOIDEN #4 ACA 12:47 +4:16 1130760
4 Auguste BAILLY #3 COPIDO 13:02 +4:31 2117006
5 RAOULT Olivier #3 VSO 14:05 +5:34 304530
6 Antoine LEVASSEUR #3 MARCO 14:09 +5:38 1130343
7 Stephanie CHAUDON #3   14:45 +6:14 8170474
8 Helena DUSSUYER #3 ASUL SN 14:57 +6:26 2117015
9 Annie COMBET #3 OE 42 15:59 +7:28 1405621
10 CARRA Mathilde #3 2604AR CROCO 16:37 +8:06 8002122
11 Jocelyne Roupioz #3 Raidlink's 07 17:02 +8:31 8078830
12 JEAN LUC DUBOIS #3 Raidlink's 07 19:26 +10:55 246803
13 PERRIN Celine #3 4201AR NOSE 19:51 +11:20 1420167
14 BONNIN Céline #3 4201AR NOSE 19:57 +11:26 7001974
15 Isabelle Vaysse-Janod #3 ECHO 73 20:23 +11:52 1730501
- Thierry Body #3 ECHO 73 PM 1730516

E3 - Open - BC 1,7 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 Albin Chifflet #3 Raidlink's 07 08:42 8078821
2 PERRIN Nans #3 4201AR NOSE 09:47 +1:05 1420109
3 LOUISON Bruno #3 4201AR NOSE 10:01 +1:19 1420113
4 François Janod #3 ECHO 73 10:04 +1:22 8002144
5 François Chifflet #3 Raidlink's 07 10:46 +2:04 8078842
6 OLIVIER ESTELA #3 ACA 11:10 +2:28 8366101
= costin andré #2 4201AR NOSE 11:10 +2:28 8078845
8 Jean-Marc #3 NOSE RA4210 11:38 +2:56 7420102
9 Florian Dupland #3 Raidlink's 07 12:27 +3:45 8078832
10 HUGUET Thomas #2 VSO 12:30 +3:48 8190708
11 Cécile Degand #3 Boussole en Forez 15:16 +6:34 7000958
12 Solen BONTRON #3 ASUL SN 17:08 +8:26 2112632
13 Baptiste Petiot #4 ACA 17:24 +8:42 1307011
14 Maïlie #3 CROCO - RA2604 17:40 +8:58 7062604
15 RA7305 Echo73 #3   22:03 +13:21 2048361
- Armel BARROS VALLET #4 ACA PM 2052111

E3 - Open - BD 1,8 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 Thomas RIFFARD #3   08:58 8252010
2 Brieuc Rousseau #3 CO AMBERIEU 09:29 +0:31 7933009
3 sylvain gay #2   09:44 +0:46 8078819
4 Maieul LATIL #3 MARCO 09:56 +0:58 8009913
5 Nathaël Trochut #3 COCS 73 10:39 +1:41 2106309
6 Anaël PAOLETTI #4 ACA 12:07 +3:09 1600633
7 Thibaut OGIER #3 OE 42 12:14 +3:16 1334849
8 Nicolas Piquemal #3   13:27 +4:29 35649
9 MORIN Anne #3 VSO 13:39 +4:41 35642
10 Luis #3 2604AR CROCO 15:39 +6:41 8516981
11 Julie CATALON #3 COPIDO 15:42 +6:44 1209090
12 Nancy Esnault #3 SCAPA NANCY 19:49 +10:51 2041199
13 ANNUNCIATA COLOMBI #3 Raidlink's 07 27:33 +18:35 211459
- ROCH Sophie #3 VSO PM 2019184

E3 - Open - BE 1,7 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 ANTOINE LESQUER #3 Raidlink's 07 08:11 8251105
2 SEBASTIEN LATIL #3 MARCO 09:52 +1:41 8009905
3 HUGUET François #3 VSO 10:27 +2:16 8181276
4 Gaël Trevisan #3 OPA 11:49 +3:38 1840496
5 Séverin Trochut #3 COCS 73 12:22 +4:11 1999026
6 Jean-Marc Sellier #3 CO AMBERIEU 13:20 +5:09 8280770
7 TREVISAN Christophe #3 8404PZ OPA 14:37 +6:26 1841485
8 Louison Viallon #3 Boussole en Forez 15:33 +7:22 2149630
9 Juliette BARRAL #3 MARCO 15:57 +7:46 1130337
10 BEGU Aurore #3 0111AR CO AMBERIEU 18:13 +10:02 8150972
11 Kathleen VENET #3 OE 42 25:21 +17:10 2103110
- BOUVIER Line #3 VSO PM 304538

E3 - Open F - AC 1,8 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 Annie COMBET #4 OE 42 18:47 1405621
2 Camille LATIL #4 MARCO 19:55 +1:08 8009916
- SEBASTIEN LATIL #4 MARCO PM 8009905

E3 - Open F - AD 1,8 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 Rafaël MIDENA #4 OE 42 12:36 2066333
2 MORIN Anne #4 VSO 13:44 +1:08 35642
3 Alix LEPLAT #4 OE 42 19:06 +6:30 2229875
4 Lou OBLETTE #4 OE 42 19:21 +6:45 2066332

E3 - Open F - AE 1,8 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 Maieul LATIL #4 MARCO 10:37 8009913
2 LOUISON Bruno #4 4201AR NOSE 10:51 +0:14 1420113
3 Auguste BAILLY #4 COPIDO 11:12 +0:35 2117006
4 HUGUET François #4 VSO 11:25 +0:48 8181276
5 Thibaut OGIER #4 OE 42 14:52 +4:15 1334849
6 Erin OGIER #4 OE 42 14:53 +4:16 9201764
7 Maïlie #4 CROCO - RA2604 19:24 +8:47 7062604

E3 - Open F - BC 1,7 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 Baptiste Fuchs #4 COCS 73 09:16 8310187
2 HUGUET Mélanie #4 VSO 14:32 +5:16 8021106
3 Charlotte LEPLAT #4 OE 42 15:09 +5:53 2066335
4 Luis #4 2604AR CROCO 15:58 +6:42 8516981
- Jean-Luc BARRAL #4 MARCO PM 8013570

E3 - Open F - BD 1,8 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 TROUSSEL Didier #4 VSO 12:03 304521
2 Pauline GAUDIER #4 ASUL SN 13:24 +1:21 2117016
3 Antoine LEVASSEUR #4 MARCO 13:45 +1:42 1130343

E3 - Open F - BE 1,7 km 30 m (14 Postes)

1 Martial BALEYDIER #4 ASUL SN 11:35 2091293
2 HUGUET Thomas #3 VSO 12:41 +1:06 8190708
3 VALERIE OCTOBRE #3 Raidlink's 07 17:08 +5:33 8290473
- Sandrine Bastin #4 OE 42 PM 1001023

E3 - KO Finale 1,5 km 30 m (13 Postes)

1 ADRIEN DELENNE #4 ACA 07:56 8190296
2 Quentin Andrieux #4 ECHO 73 08:01 +0:05 8007305
3 Pierre Martinez #4 BROS Soustons 08:02 +0:06 8130397
4 Guilhem Elias #4 ACA 08:04 +0:08 8310948
5 Benjamin Lepoutre #4 TAD Douai 08:35 +0:39 8059011
6 Thomas Radondy #4 TAD Douai 08:43 +0:47 8030040
7 Maëlle Beauvir #3 1905NA Brive 10:19 +2:23 8160397
8 Diane Body #4 ECHO 73 10:20 +2:24 8002194
9 Eva JURENIKOVA #4 ACA 10:29 +2:33 8634423
10 Mélissa Trochut #4 COCS 73 11:34 +3:38 8002415
- Anabelle DELENNE #4 ACA DSQ 8518877
- Sarah GHIBAUDO #4 OE 42 DSQ 8002404