Drôme Village Tour 2014

jeu. 23/01/2014 20:29

Résultats SPORTident E3 - St Donat Herbasse

créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.     Temps                                                                                                                 




A  (51)                2.3 km   12 P                               

                                                  1(32)   2(42)   3(35)   4(46)   5(41)   6(37)   7(40)   8(34)   9(33)  10(38)  11(47)  12(39)       A         


    1        TOULIER--ANCIAN Luc GLH      13:15    0:46    1:52    2:48    3:25    4:20    5:21    6:05    6:45    7:45    9:42   11:49   12:43   13:15         

             6913RA CRAPAHUT                       0:46    1:06    0:56    0:37    0:55    1:01    0:44    0:40    1:00    1:57    2:07    0:54    0:32         

    2        BASSET Marian       GLH      13:42    0:40    1:44    2:43    3:22    4:23    5:27    6:12    7:00    8:00   10:04   12:15   13:11   13:42         

             6911RA CSMR                           0:40    1:04    0:59    0:39    1:01    1:04    0:45    0:48    1:00    2:04    2:11    0:56    0:31         

    3        PERRIN Mathieu      GLH      13:58    0:44    1:53    2:53    3:31    4:29    5:31    6:18    7:00    8:18   10:17   12:26   13:24   13:58         

             4201RA NOSE                           0:44    1:09    1:00    0:38    0:58    1:02    0:47    0:42    1:18    1:59    2:09    0:58    0:34         

    3        GARDE Yoann         H21      13:58    0:43    1:51    2:49    3:26    4:31    5:32    6:15    6:56    8:09   10:11   12:30   13:26   13:58         

             4203RA OE42                           0:43    1:08    0:58    0:37    1:05    1:01    0:43    0:41    1:13    2:02    2:19    0:56    0:32         

    5        PERRIN Odile        GLD      14:06    0:47    1:52    2:51    3:29    4:26    5:33    6:21    7:00    8:15   10:15   12:34   13:33   14:06         

             4201RA NOSE                           0:47    1:05    0:59    0:38    0:57    1:07    0:48    0:39    1:15    2:00    2:19    0:59    0:33         

    6        LUCAS Baptiste      A1       14:14    0:46    1:55    2:56    3:35    4:39    5:42    6:30    7:19    8:22   10:35   12:50   13:43   14:14         

             7404RA ASO                            0:46    1:09    1:01    0:39    1:04    1:03    0:48    0:49    1:03    2:13    2:15    0:53    0:31         

    7        CHABANCE Maxime     H20      14:18    0:47    1:53    2:54    3:34    4:37    5:41    6:28    7:11    8:10   10:20   12:47   13:47   14:18         

             4201RA NOSE                           0:47    1:06    1:01    0:40    1:03    1:04    0:47    0:43    0:59    2:10    2:27    1:00    0:31         

    8        MARTINEZ Pierre     H18      14:26    0:45    1:51    2:47    3:24    4:27    5:29    6:14    7:08    8:10   10:11   12:39   13:52   14:26         

             4012AQ B.R.O.S                        0:45    1:06    0:56    0:37    1:03    1:02    0:45    0:54    1:02    2:01    2:28    1:13    0:34         

    9        RINGOT Paul         GLH      14:36    0:48    1:56    3:00    3:41    4:43    5:52    6:42    7:25    8:27   10:39   13:05   14:05   14:36         

             6911RA CSMR                           0:48    1:08    1:04    0:41    1:02    1:09    0:50    0:43    1:02    2:12    2:26    1:00    0:31         

   10        MOREAU Noé          GLH      14:37    0:43    1:52    2:54    3:35    4:39    5:47    6:35    7:21    8:33   10:41   13:07   14:04   14:37         

             2605RA VSO                            0:43    1:09    1:02    0:41    1:04    1:08    0:48    0:46    1:12    2:08    2:26    0:57    0:33         

                                                  12:51                                                                                                         

                                                    *55                                                                                                         

   10        VIGIER Léo          GLH      14:37    0:51    2:06    3:10    3:54    5:00    6:04    6:49    7:35    8:40   10:44   13:09   14:04   14:37         

             4203RA OE42                           0:51    1:15    1:04    0:44    1:06    1:04    0:45    0:46    1:05    2:04    2:25    0:55    0:33         

   12        BONNAVEIRA Fabien   A1       14:49    0:46    1:53    2:59    3:39    4:39    5:42    6:27    7:13    8:37   11:02   13:25   14:19   14:49         

             6911RA CSMR                           0:46    1:07    1:06    0:40    1:00    1:03    0:45    0:46    1:24    2:25    2:23    0:54    0:30         

   13        MASLIAH Raphael     GLH      15:23    0:43    1:50    2:52    3:33    4:35    6:24    7:18    8:01    9:08   11:28   13:53   14:51   15:23         

             2610RA L.O.V.                         0:43    1:07    1:02    0:41    1:02    1:49    0:54    0:43    1:07    2:20    2:25    0:58    0:32         

   14        BORNARD Nicolas     GLH      15:42    0:58    2:16    3:26    4:26    5:31    6:44    7:34    8:21    9:33   11:43   14:11   15:10   15:42         

             7305RA ECHO73                         0:58    1:18    1:10    1:00    1:05    1:13    0:50    0:47    1:12    2:10    2:28    0:59    0:32         

   15        ROUX Fleury         GLH      16:10    0:54    2:02    3:01    3:41    4:42    7:06    8:00    8:42   10:00   12:17   14:36   15:38   16:10         

             4201RA NOSE                           0:54    1:08    0:59    0:40    1:01    2:24    0:54    0:42    1:18    2:17    2:19    1:02    0:32         

   16        DENIER Simon        H21      16:18    1:02    2:20    3:33    4:19    5:35    7:03    7:58    8:44    9:43   12:07   14:39   15:42   16:18         

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:02    1:18    1:13    0:46    1:16    1:28    0:55    0:46    0:59    2:24    2:32    1:03    0:36         

   17        GHIBAUDO Simon      GLH      16:27    0:56    2:13    3:22    4:05    5:10    6:55    7:48    8:42   10:19   12:26   14:57   15:54   16:27         

             4203RA OE42                           0:56    1:17    1:09    0:43    1:05    1:45    0:53    0:54    1:37    2:07    2:31    0:57    0:33         

   18        CHOMETTE Vincent    H21      16:29    0:54    2:15    3:28    4:15    5:27    6:42    7:45    8:32    9:46   12:23   14:52   15:57   16:29         

             4201RA NOSE                       0:54    1:21    1:13    0:47    1:12    1:15    1:03    0:47    1:14    2:37    2:29    1:05    0:32         

   19        ROCHE Maxime        GLH      16:35    0:47    2:03    3:23    4:06    5:16    6:32    7:52    8:44   10:03   12:15   14:53   16:01   16:35         

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      0:47    1:16    1:20    0:43    1:10    1:16    1:20    0:52    1:19    2:12    2:38    1:08    0:34         

   20        GARDE Hana          A1       16:39    0:59    2:19    3:33    4:20    5:32    6:49    7:50    8:38    9:50   12:14   14:54   16:03   16:39         

             4203RA OE42                           0:59    1:20    1:14    0:47    1:12    1:17    1:01    0:48    1:12    2:24    2:40    1:09    0:36         

   20        LEGLAND Louise      GLD      16:39    1:08    2:33    3:45    4:27    5:34    6:48    7:39    8:25    9:41   12:25   15:02   16:06   16:39         

             7404RA ASO                            1:08    1:25    1:12    0:42    1:07    1:14    0:51    0:46    1:16    2:44    2:37    1:04    0:33         

   22        NEEL Jolan          A1       16:46    0:56    2:15    3:33    4:17    5:39    6:54    7:43    8:29    9:50   12:16   15:01   16:13   16:46         

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   0:56    1:19    1:18    0:44    1:22    1:15    0:49    0:46    1:21    2:26    2:45    1:12    0:33         

   23        PICHARD Lucien      GLH      17:08    0:50    2:06    3:14    4:02    5:15    6:34    7:28    8:41   10:16   12:41   15:26   16:35   17:08         

             6911RA CSMR                           0:50    1:16    1:08    0:48    1:13    1:19    0:54    1:13    1:35    2:25    2:45    1:09    0:33         

   24        GENNARO Mathis      GLH      17:10    1:01    2:18    3:30    4:12    5:59    7:33    8:26    9:19   10:30   12:57   15:34   16:37   17:10         

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:01    1:17    1:12    0:42    1:47    1:34    0:53    0:53    1:11    2:27    2:37    1:03    0:33         

   25        LEGLAND Nathan      GLH      17:20    0:56    2:18    3:31    4:18    5:32    6:51    7:47    8:39   10:14   12:51   15:38   16:46   17:20         

             7404RA ASO                            0:56    1:22    1:13    0:47    1:14    1:19    0:56    0:52    1:35    2:37    2:47    1:08    0:34         

   26        TRONCHON Martin     A1       17:24    1:04    2:21    3:25    4:13    5:39    7:01    7:52    9:06   10:27   13:06   15:51   16:53   17:24         

             6906RA ALCO                           1:04    1:17    1:04    0:48    1:26    1:22    0:51    1:14    1:21    2:39    2:45    1:02    0:31         

   27        GUINOT REMI         A1       17:27    0:51    2:09    3:46    4:32    5:49    7:14    8:15    9:07   10:23   13:00   15:50   16:54   17:27         

             2108BO TALANT SO                      0:51    1:18    1:37    0:46    1:17    1:25    1:01    0:52    1:16    2:37    2:50    1:04    0:33         

   28        BASSET Fiona        GLD      17:37    1:02    2:26    3:42    4:36    5:56    7:14    8:12    9:05   10:33   13:13   15:47   16:59   17:37         

             6911RA CSMR                           1:02    1:24    1:16    0:54    1:20    1:18    0:58    0:53    1:28    2:40    2:34    1:12    0:38         

   29        BASSET Juliette     GLD      17:45    1:00    2:22    3:40    4:28    5:46    7:04    8:11    9:10   10:34   13:10   15:58   17:10   17:45         

             6911RA CSMR                           1:00    1:22    1:18    0:48    1:18    1:18    1:07    0:59    1:24    2:36    2:48    1:12    0:35         

   30        CONTREPOIS Quentin  H21      17:55    1:19    2:40    3:50    4:37    5:48    7:10    8:05    9:14   10:42   13:13   15:58   17:17   17:55         

             4201RA NOSE                           1:19    1:21    1:10    0:47    1:11    1:22    0:55    1:09    1:28    2:31    2:45    1:19    0:38         

   31        ROCHE Jonathan      H18      18:17    1:00    2:16    3:41    4:22    5:35    6:46    7:43    8:46   10:06   12:46   15:48   16:46   18:17         

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:00    1:16    1:25    0:41    1:13    1:11    0:57    1:03    1:20    2:40    3:02    0:58    1:31         

   32        MAGLIONE Eric       GLH      19:09    1:08    2:29    3:43    4:33    5:51    7:19    8:29    9:17   11:01   14:28   17:17   18:29   19:09         

             2605RA VSO                            1:08    1:21    1:14    0:50    1:18    1:28    1:10    0:48    1:44    3:27    2:49    1:12    0:40         

   33        GARON Elliot        GLH      19:17    1:34    2:57    4:18    5:11    6:32    7:57    9:04   10:02   11:51   14:45   17:33   18:42   19:17         

             2607RA CO2                            1:34    1:23    1:21    0:53    1:21    1:25    1:07    0:58    1:49    2:54    2:48    1:09    0:35         

   34        TOULIER Francois    GLH      19:20    1:14    2:38    3:57    4:48    6:19    8:17    9:15   10:10   11:49   14:32   17:38   18:46   19:20         

             6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:14    1:24    1:19    0:51    1:31    1:58    0:58    0:55    1:39    2:43    3:06    1:08    0:34         

   35        MOREAU Merlin       A1       19:25    1:09    2:32    3:42    4:30    5:43    8:19    9:26   10:22   11:30   14:27   17:35   18:49   19:25         

             2605RA VSO                            1:09    1:23    1:10    0:48    1:13    2:36    1:07    0:56    1:08    2:57    3:08    1:14    0:36         

                                                  17:03                                                                                                         

                                                    *55                                                                                                         

   36        PICHARD Adrien      GLH      19:36    0:54    2:14    3:34    4:22    5:38    7:51    9:13   10:22   11:44   14:28   17:30   18:56   19:36         

             6911RA CSMR                           0:54    1:20    1:20    0:48    1:16    2:13    1:22    1:09    1:22    2:44    3:02    1:26    0:40         

   37        GENNARO Leslie      GLD      19:53    1:09    2:39    4:04    4:59    6:25    7:54    8:59   10:05   12:00   14:38   18:02   19:17   19:53         

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:09    1:30    1:25    0:55    1:26    1:29    1:05    1:06    1:55    2:38    3:24    1:15    0:36         

   38        ROYER Aurore        D21      19:54    1:13    2:43    4:07    5:01    6:40    8:19    9:21   10:20   11:44   14:43   17:58   19:15   19:54         

             4201RA NOSE                           1:13    1:30    1:24    0:54    1:39    1:39    1:02    0:59    1:24    2:59    3:15    1:17    0:39         

   39        TRONCHON Valery     A1       19:55    1:06    2:30    5:07    5:57    7:19    8:41    9:48   10:44   12:09   14:55   18:04   19:17   19:55         

             6906RA ALCO                           1:06    1:24    2:37    0:50    1:22    1:22    1:07    0:56    1:25    2:46    3:09    1:13    0:38         

                                                  17:30                                                                                                         

                                                    *55                                                                                                         

   40        DUDOIGNON Marine    GLD      20:01    1:01    2:29    3:52    4:43    6:01    8:18    9:18   10:19   12:07   15:00   17:56   19:24   20:01         

             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:01    1:28    1:23    0:51    1:18    2:17    1:00    1:01    1:48    2:53    2:56    1:28    0:37         

   41        FERRAND Elise       GLD      20:43    1:04    2:36    4:26    5:22    6:50    8:18    9:44   11:05   12:30   15:25   18:43   20:05   20:43         

             4203RA OE42                           1:04    1:32    1:50    0:56    1:28    1:28    1:26    1:21    1:25    2:55    3:18    1:22    0:38         

   42        ROUX Corentin       H20      20:44    1:11    2:45    4:15    5:16    6:47    8:27    9:36   10:35   12:02   14:59   18:30   20:00   20:44         

             4201RA NOSE                           1:11    1:34    1:30    1:01    1:31    1:40    1:09    0:59    1:27    2:57    3:31    1:30    0:44         

   43        LEVESY Salomé       GLD      21:35    1:04    2:34    4:02    4:58    6:26    7:57    9:18   10:13   12:06   16:08   19:35   21:01   21:35         

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:04    1:30    1:28    0:56    1:28    1:31    1:21    0:55    1:53    4:02    3:27    1:26    0:34         

   44        PANZAVOLTA LUCA     A1       21:39    1:07    2:25    4:01    4:46    5:55    7:08    8:16    9:18   10:59   13:34   17:51   21:07   21:39         

             NL Non licencié                                      1:07    1:18    1:36    0:45    1:09    1:13    1:08    1:02    1:41    2:35    4:17    3:16    0:32         

   45        LE PENNEC Jean      GLH      23:36    1:07    2:49    4:20    5:21    6:50    8:25    9:57   10:59   12:38   15:24   19:47   22:25   23:36         

             2605RA VSO                            1:07    1:42    1:31    1:01    1:29    1:35    1:32    1:02    1:39    2:46    4:23    2:38    1:11         

   46        COCHEY Elodie       D21      24:25    1:29    3:20    4:58    6:03    7:56    9:50   11:13   12:30   14:29   18:11   22:01   23:40   24:25         

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:29    1:51    1:38    1:05    1:53    1:54    1:23    1:17    1:59    3:42    3:50    1:39    0:45         

   47        COMBET Annie        A1       26:39    1:18    3:05    4:44    5:51    7:49    9:34   10:54   12:01   13:46   17:32   24:08   25:54   26:39         

             4203RA OE42                           1:18    1:47    1:39    1:07    1:58    1:45    1:20    1:07    1:45    3:46    6:36    1:46    0:45         


             BEAUVIR Maëlle      D18         pm    0:51    2:03    3:12    3:53   -----    5:06    6:19    7:10    8:22   10:47   13:16   14:16   14:48         

             3502BR CRCO                           0:51    1:12    1:09    0:41            1:13    1:13    0:51    1:12    2:25    2:29    1:00    0:32         

             XIMENEZ Vincent     GLH         pm    1:00    2:22    3:49    4:31    5:38    6:48    7:37    8:33    9:49   12:25   -----   15:54   16:28         

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:00    1:22    1:27    0:42    1:07    1:10    0:49    0:56    1:16    2:36            3:29    0:34         

                                                  14:48                                                                                                         

                                                    *55                                                                                                         

             VUITTON Marie       GLD         pm    1:03    2:32    3:57    4:48    6:06    7:31    8:30    9:31   11:15   13:49   -----   17:43   18:19         

             6911RA CSMR                           1:03    1:29    1:25    0:51    1:18    1:25    0:59    1:01    1:44    2:34            3:54    0:36         

                                                  16:33                                                                                                         

                                                    *55                                                                                                         

             BOURRIN J BAPT      A1          pm    0:43    1:50    2:53    3:28    4:23    6:15   -----    7:07    8:09   10:10   12:21   13:17   13:50         

             4203RA OE42                           0:43    1:07    1:03    0:35    0:55    1:52            0:52    1:02    2:01    2:11    0:56    0:33         




A'  (65)               2.3 km   14 P                               

                                                  1(49)   2(45)   3(35)   4(52)   5(40)   6(31)   7(44)   8(43)   9(54)  10(50)  11(32)  12(36)  13(55)  14(39) 

                                                      A                                                                                                         


    1        FLEURENT Théo       A2       14:13    0:47    1:33    2:05    3:28    4:10    4:59    6:30    7:38    8:58   10:21   11:17   11:59   12:46   13:42 

             7404RA ASO                            0:47    0:46    0:32    1:23    0:42    0:49    1:31    1:08    1:20    1:23    0:56    0:42    0:47    0:56 

                                                  14:13                                                                                                         

                                                   0:31                                                                                                         

    2        LESQUER David       H35      14:36    0:50    1:35    2:07    3:34    4:21    5:09    6:48    7:59    9:19   10:42   11:40   12:21   13:08   14:04 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   0:50    0:45    0:32    1:27    0:47    0:48    1:39    1:11    1:20    1:23    0:58    0:41    0:47    0:56 

                                                  14:36                                                                                                         

                                                   0:32                                                                                                         

    3        BARBONE Giacomo     A2       14:48    0:48    1:36    2:09    3:31    4:17    5:10    6:44    7:55    9:16   10:40   11:41   12:24   13:15   14:17 

             NL Non licencié                       0:48    0:48    0:33    1:22    0:46    0:53    1:34    1:11    1:21    1:24    1:01    0:43    0:51    1:02 

                                                  14:48                                                                                                         

                                                   0:31                                                                                                         

    4        GAUDUIN Maxime      A2       14:51    0:51    1:40    2:12    3:47    4:31    5:21    6:48    8:00    9:20   10:43   11:42   12:22   13:14   14:18 

             5907NO T.A.D.                         0:51    0:49    0:32    1:35    0:44    0:50    1:27    1:12    1:20    1:23    0:59    0:40    0:52    1:04 

                                                  14:51                                                                                                         

                                                   0:33                                                                                                         

    5        CHATELON David      H35      15:15    0:55    1:44    2:20    3:54    4:35    5:32    7:09    8:23    9:51   11:19   12:12   12:59   13:48   14:44 

             4203RA OE42                           0:55    0:49    0:36    1:34    0:41    0:57    1:37    1:14    1:28    1:28    0:53    0:47    0:49    0:56 

                                                  15:15                                                                                                         

                                                   0:31                                                                                                         

    6        CHARON Simon        A2       15:19    0:52    1:45    2:21    3:54    4:44    5:31    7:06    8:22    9:56   11:22   12:23   13:04   13:53   14:48 

             2105BO ADOChenôve                     0:52    0:53    0:36    1:33    0:50    0:47    1:35    1:16    1:34    1:26    1:01    0:41    0:49    0:55 

                                                  15:19                                                                                                         

                                                   0:31                                                                                                         

    7        FUCHS Baptiste      A2       15:24    0:54    1:47    2:21    4:04    4:46    5:36    7:15    8:29    9:47   11:09   12:10   12:53   13:41   14:53 

             7720IF TOM                            0:54    0:53    0:34    1:43    0:42    0:50    1:39    1:14    1:18    1:22    1:01    0:43    0:48    1:12 

                                                  15:24                                                                                                         

                                                   0:31                                                                                                         

    8        LAVENNE Philippe    H45      16:08    0:59    1:57    2:32    4:21    5:21    6:35    8:12    9:25   10:47   12:11   13:05   13:47   14:38   15:36 

             4201RA NOSE                           0:59    0:58    0:35    1:49    1:00    1:14    1:37    1:13    1:22    1:24    0:54    0:42    0:51    0:58 

                                                  16:08                                                                                                         

                                                   0:32                                                                                                         

    9        COCHEY Benoit       H35      16:47    0:47    1:38    2:12    3:34    5:37    6:32    8:12    9:30   10:55   12:33   13:32   14:16   15:13   16:12 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      0:47    0:51    0:34    1:22    2:03    0:55    1:40    1:18    1:25    1:38    0:59    0:44    0:57    0:59 

                                                  16:47                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   10        BRUAS Thomas        A2       16:52    1:05    1:59    2:39    4:19    5:14    6:10    8:00    9:28   11:06   12:34   13:40   14:25   15:18   16:20 

             2610RA L.O.V.                         1:05    0:54    0:40    1:40    0:55    0:56    1:50    1:28    1:38    1:28    1:06    0:45    0:53    1:02 

                                                  16:52                                                                                                         

                                                   0:32                                                                                                         

   11        CHARBONNIER Olivier H40      16:53    0:58    1:51    2:25    4:09    5:00    5:56    7:44    8:55   10:23   12:01   13:07   13:53   15:13   16:21 

             4203RA OE42                           0:58    0:53    0:34    1:44    0:51    0:56    1:48    1:11    1:28    1:38    1:06    0:46    1:20    1:08 

                                                  16:53                                                                                                         

                                                   0:32                                                                                                         

   12        BARLET Gaëlle       A2       16:58    1:00    1:55    2:33    4:14    4:55    5:52    7:40    9:04   10:35   12:18   13:29   14:17   15:19   16:26 

             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:00    0:55    0:38    1:41    0:41    0:57    1:48    1:24    1:31    1:43    1:11    0:48    1:02    1:07 

                                                  16:58                                                                                                         

                                                   0:32                                                                                                         

   13        LOUISON Bruno       H35      17:08    1:13    2:05    2:39    4:19    5:24    6:20    8:07    9:28   11:06   12:44   13:55   14:40   15:37   16:37 

             4201RA NOSE                           1:13    0:52    0:34    1:40    1:05    0:56    1:47    1:21    1:38    1:38    1:11    0:45    0:57    1:00 

                                                  17:08                                                                                                         

                                                   0:31                                                                                                         

   14        TARDY Olivier       H35      17:18    1:11    2:11    2:50    4:24    5:18    6:24    8:19    9:39   11:03   12:43   14:02   14:48   15:44   16:46 

             4201RA NOSE                           1:11    1:00    0:39    1:34    0:54    1:06    1:55    1:20    1:24    1:40    1:19    0:46    0:56    1:02 

                                                  17:18                                                                                                         

                                                   0:32                                                                                                         

   15        CHATELON Lucile     D35      17:51    1:05    2:07    2:48    4:33    5:25    6:28    8:13    9:40   11:17   13:01   14:11   15:03   16:04   17:15 

             4203RA OE42                           1:05    1:02    0:41    1:45    0:52    1:03    1:45    1:27    1:37    1:44    1:10    0:52    1:01    1:11 

                                                  17:51                                                                                                         

                                                   0:36                                                                                                         

   16        COUPAT Laure        A2       18:03    1:06    2:05    2:42    4:19    5:11    6:24    8:15    9:54   11:31   13:07   14:20   15:11   16:12   17:28 

             2606RA LOUP                           1:06    0:59    0:37    1:37    0:52    1:13    1:51    1:39    1:37    1:36    1:13    0:51    1:01    1:16 

                                                  18:03                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   17        CHIFFLET François   H35      18:12    1:08    2:10    2:51    4:30    5:36    6:47    8:37   10:02   11:51   13:30   14:35   15:33   16:32   17:42 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   1:08    1:02    0:41    1:39    1:06    1:11    1:50    1:25    1:49    1:39    1:05    0:58    0:59    1:10 

                                                  18:12                                                                                                         

                                                   0:30                                                                                                         

   18        SIMIAND Arnaud      A2       19:07    1:05    2:02    2:42    5:05    6:02    7:04    9:04   10:21   12:18   14:09   15:22   16:18   17:17   18:34 

             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:05    0:57    0:40    2:23    0:57    1:02    2:00    1:17    1:57    1:51    1:13    0:56    0:59    1:17 

                                                  19:07                                                                                                         

                                                   0:33                                                                                                         

   19        LONGA Laurent       H50      19:08    1:07    2:08    2:49    4:49    5:49    6:49    8:32   10:33   12:13   14:24   15:35   16:25   17:19   18:33 

             0503PR BNCO                           1:07    1:01    0:41    2:00    1:00    1:00    1:43    2:01    1:40    2:11    1:11    0:50    0:54    1:14 

                                                  19:08                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   20        ROCHE Robert        H50      19:23    1:15    2:17    2:59    5:22    6:13    7:10    8:59   10:21   12:06   13:58   15:25   16:15   17:22   18:47 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:15    1:02    0:42    2:23    0:51    0:57    1:49    1:22    1:45    1:52    1:27    0:50    1:07    1:25 

                                                  19:23                                                                                                         

                                                   0:36                                                                                                         

   21        MENISSIER MANU      A2       19:28    1:12    2:07    2:46    4:34    5:34    6:35    9:17   10:38   12:18   14:00   15:48   16:39   17:42   18:52 

             NL Non licencié                       1:12    0:55    0:39    1:48    1:00    1:01    2:42    1:21    1:40    1:42    1:48    0:51    1:03    1:10 

                                                  19:28                                                                                                         

                                                   0:36                                                                                                         

   22        COURBIS Pierre      A2       19:32    0:55    1:54    2:31    4:36    5:27    6:31    8:45   10:22   12:20   14:04   15:34   16:32   17:47   18:56 

             2607RA CO2                            0:55    0:59    0:37    2:05    0:51    1:04    2:14    1:37    1:58    1:44    1:30    0:58    1:15    1:09 

                                                  19:32                                                                                                         

                                                   0:36                                                                                                         

   23        BURIDAN Gil         H55      19:52    1:16    2:20    3:05    4:58    6:03    7:12    9:27   11:04   13:01   14:44   16:02   16:58   18:05   19:15 

             2605RA VSO                            1:16    1:04    0:45    1:53    1:05    1:09    2:15    1:37    1:57    1:43    1:18    0:56    1:07    1:10 

                                                  19:52                                                                                                         

                                                   0:37                                                                                                         

   24        CHIFFLET Marlène    D35      19:54    1:14    2:15    2:57    4:45    5:51    6:54    9:14   10:51   12:43   14:38   15:58   16:54   18:02   19:19 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   1:14    1:01    0:42    1:48    1:06    1:03    2:20    1:37    1:52    1:55    1:20    0:56    1:08    1:17 

                                                  19:54                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   25        BOVERO Severine     D35      19:56    1:14    2:09    2:47    4:40    5:39    6:38    9:51   11:13   12:45   14:17   15:31   16:17   17:29   19:20 

             4201RA NOSE                           1:14    0:55    0:38    1:53    0:59    0:59    3:13    1:22    1:32    1:32    1:14    0:46    1:12    1:51 

                                                  19:56                                                                                                         

                                                   0:36                                                                                                         

   26        COUPAT Magali       D35      19:57    1:07    2:23    3:03    5:00    5:55    7:03    9:19   10:51   12:33   14:38   16:00   16:55   18:03   19:22 

             2606RA LOUP                           1:07    1:16    0:40    1:57    0:55    1:08    2:16    1:32    1:42    2:05    1:22    0:55    1:08    1:19 

                                                  19:57                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   27        HENNO Aurélien      A2       20:05    1:05    2:22    3:42    5:43    6:48    7:48   11:10   12:38   14:17   15:48   16:57   17:42   18:28   19:32 

             2610RA L.O.V.                         1:05    1:17    1:20    2:01    1:05    1:00    3:22    1:28    1:39    1:31    1:09    0:45    0:46    1:04 

                                                  20:05                                                                                                         

                                                   0:33                                                                                                         

   28        GONET Victor        A2       20:09    1:07    2:05    2:45    4:30    5:22    6:24    9:14   10:42   12:25   14:39   16:22   17:13   18:21   19:34 

             2607RA CO2                            1:07    0:58    0:40    1:45    0:52    1:02    2:50    1:28    1:43    2:14    1:43    0:51    1:08    1:13 

                                                  20:09                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   29        MONTEMONT Patrice   H50      20:13    1:10    2:10    2:52    4:59    6:31    7:29    9:55   11:24   13:08   14:54   16:25   17:22   18:25   19:38 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:10    1:00    0:42    2:07    1:32    0:58    2:26    1:29    1:44    1:46    1:31    0:57    1:03    1:13 

                                                  20:13                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   30        BENOIT Dorian       A2       20:16    1:08    2:11    2:59    5:01    5:57    6:55    9:15   10:52   13:02   14:57   16:19   17:19   18:22   19:41 

             2607RA CO2                            1:08    1:03    0:48    2:02    0:56    0:58    2:20    1:37    2:10    1:55    1:22    1:00    1:03    1:19 

                                                  20:16                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   31        GONET Janick        D40      20:25    1:16    2:17    3:00    4:51    5:54    6:59    9:24   11:07   12:52   14:53   16:18   17:16   18:27   19:51 

             2607RA CO2                            1:16    1:01    0:43    1:51    1:03    1:05    2:25    1:43    1:45    2:01    1:25    0:58    1:11    1:24 

                                                  20:25                                                                                                         

                                                   0:34                                                                                                         

   32        BONNAVEIRA David    H40      20:27    1:22    2:29    3:34    5:23    6:23    7:27    9:45   11:26   13:18   15:12   16:26   17:23   18:34   19:51 

             6911RA CSMR                           1:22    1:07    1:05    1:49    1:00    1:04    2:18    1:41    1:52    1:54    1:14    0:57    1:11    1:17 

                                                  20:27                                                                                                         

                                                   0:36                                                                                                         

   33        BENOIT Patrice      H40      20:45    1:06    2:08    2:50    5:03    6:02    7:04    9:18   10:52   13:30   15:18   16:40   17:37   18:50   20:12 

             2607RA CO2                            1:06    1:02    0:42    2:13    0:59    1:02    2:14    1:34    2:38    1:48    1:22    0:57    1:13    1:22 

                                                  20:45                                                                                                         

                                                   0:33                                                                                                         

   34        GENNARO Benoit      H40      21:00    1:10    2:11    2:52    4:54    5:45    6:54   10:49   12:13   14:45   16:18   17:24   18:15   19:17   20:24 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:10    1:01    0:41    2:02    0:51    1:09    3:55    1:24    2:32    1:33    1:06    0:51    1:02    1:07 

                                                  21:00                                                                                                         

                                                   0:36                                                                                                         

   35        ROUX Nicolas        H35      21:07    1:09    2:15    2:52    7:06    7:48    8:47   11:38   13:15   14:59   16:37   17:47   18:36   19:29   20:33 

             2605RA VSO                            1:09    1:06    0:37    4:14    0:42    0:59    2:51    1:37    1:44    1:38    1:10    0:49    0:53    1:04 

                                                  21:07            5:00                                                                                         

                                                   0:34             *40                                                                                         

   36        MERMIN Eric         A2       21:14    1:21    2:25    3:08    5:15    6:24    7:30    9:59   11:34   13:37   15:29   16:56   17:55   19:13   20:32 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:21    1:04    0:43    2:07    1:09    1:06    2:29    1:35    2:03    1:52    1:27    0:59    1:18    1:19 

                                                  21:14                                                                                                         

                                                   0:42                                                                                                         

   37        FUNG Charmaine      A2       21:19    1:19    2:22    3:07    5:01    5:51    7:20    9:35   11:26   13:24   15:44   17:07   18:10   19:22   20:44 

             NL Non licencié                       1:19    1:03    0:45    1:54    0:50    1:29    2:15    1:51    1:58    2:20    1:23    1:03    1:12    1:22 

                                                  21:19                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   38        ROUX Jacky          H50      21:43    2:41    4:01    4:40    6:30    7:28    8:34   10:47   12:18   14:06   15:58   17:09   18:10   19:20   21:05 

             4201RA NOSE                           2:41    1:20    0:39    1:50    0:58    1:06    2:13    1:31    1:48    1:52    1:11    1:01    1:10    1:45 

                                                  21:43                                                                                                         

                                                   0:38                                                                                                         

   39        NEEL Christophe     H40      21:56    1:28    3:13    3:58    6:18    7:22    8:26   10:34   12:24   14:14   16:21   18:00   18:48   19:56   21:15 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   1:28    1:45    0:45    2:20    1:04    1:04    2:08    1:50    1:50    2:07    1:39    0:48    1:08    1:19 

                                                  21:56                                                                                                         

                                                   0:41                                                                                                         

   40        MINO-VERCELLIO Fréd H40      22:15    1:17    2:20    3:08    6:00    6:52    8:23   11:31   13:11   15:09   17:06   18:24   19:17   20:22   21:36 

             2605RA VSO                            1:17    1:03    0:48    2:52    0:52    1:31    3:08    1:40    1:58    1:57    1:18    0:53    1:05    1:14 

                                                  22:15                                                                                                         

                                                   0:39                                                                                                         

   41        GINER Johanne       H40      22:25    1:15    2:29    3:11    6:26    7:30    8:56   10:34   13:03   14:49   16:40   17:48   18:49   19:55   21:51 

             4203RA OE42                           1:15    1:14    0:42    3:15    1:04    1:26    1:38    2:29    1:46    1:51    1:08    1:01    1:06    1:56 

                                                  22:25                                                                                                         

                                                   0:34                                                                                                         

   42        CHAREYRE Régis      A2       22:30    1:12    2:34    3:19    5:18    6:13    7:23    9:40   11:22   13:42   16:59   18:28   19:31   20:32   21:58 

             2607RA CO2                            1:12    1:22    0:45    1:59    0:55    1:10    2:17    1:42    2:20    3:17    1:29    1:03    1:01    1:26 

                                                  22:30                                                                                                         

                                                   0:32                                                                                                         

   43        MERCIER Bruno       A2       22:44    1:33    2:45    3:44    5:37    6:28    7:42   11:25   13:07   14:57   16:53   18:12   19:18   20:38   22:06 

             2699RA INDIVIDUEL                     1:33    1:12    0:59    1:53    0:51    1:14    3:43    1:42    1:50    1:56    1:19    1:06    1:20    1:28 

                                                  22:44                                                                                                         

                                                   0:38                                                                                                         

   44        VERT Christian      H45      22:47    1:38    2:47    3:32    5:38    6:55    8:16   10:45   12:46   14:45   17:03   18:31   19:34   20:48   22:13 

             2605RA VSO                            1:38    1:09    0:45    2:06    1:17    1:21    2:29    2:01    1:59    2:18    1:28    1:03    1:14    1:25 

                                                  22:47                                                                                                         

                                                   0:34                                                                                                         

   45        LEVESY Eric         H45      24:02    1:23    2:40    3:32    5:48    7:16    8:36   11:12   13:02   15:24   17:32   19:12   20:18   21:44   23:22 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:23    1:17    0:52    2:16    1:28    1:20    2:36    1:50    2:22    2:08    1:40    1:06    1:26    1:38 

                                                  24:02                                                                                                         

                                                   0:40                                                                                                         

   46        PERRIN Loïc         A2       24:23    1:17    2:46    3:24    6:35    7:42    9:05   12:29   14:08   16:08   17:57   20:36   21:34   22:32   23:41 

             2610RA L.O.V.                         1:17    1:29    0:38    3:11    1:07    1:23    3:24    1:39    2:00    1:49    2:39    0:58    0:58    1:09 

                                                  24:23                                                                                                         

                                                   0:42                                                                                                         

   47        OCTOBRE Valérie     D40      24:25    1:18    2:30    3:15    7:45    8:31    9:40   12:52   14:39   16:53   18:51   20:10   21:09   22:23   23:46 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   1:18    1:12    0:45    4:30    0:46    1:09    3:12    1:47    2:14    1:58    1:19    0:59    1:14    1:23 

                                                  24:25                                                                                                         

                                                   0:39                                                                                                         

   48        GRANGAUD Patrick    H40      24:45    1:18    2:13    2:49    5:48    6:28    7:26    9:38   15:27   18:00   19:44   21:09   22:07   23:08   24:10 

             2606RA LOUP                           1:18    0:55    0:36    2:59    0:40    0:58    2:12    5:49    2:33    1:44    1:25    0:58    1:01    1:02 

                                                  24:45            4:54   12:18                                                                                 

                                                   0:35             *40     *31                                                                                 

   49        GINER Céline        A2       24:58    2:16    3:20    4:03    7:22    8:52   10:04   12:41   14:19   17:05   19:11   20:33   21:34   22:46   24:23 

             4203RA OE42                           2:16    1:04    0:43    3:19    1:30    1:12    2:37    1:38    2:46    2:06    1:22    1:01    1:12    1:37 

                                                  24:58                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   50        ROCHE Sandrine      D40      24:59    1:34    2:50    3:43    6:17    7:33    9:02   11:42   13:38   16:14   18:26   20:07   21:17   22:40   24:20 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:34    1:16    0:53    2:34    1:16    1:29    2:40    1:56    2:36    2:12    1:41    1:10    1:23    1:40 

                                                  24:59                                                                                                         

                                                   0:39                                                                                                         

   51        BASSET Sylvie       D50      25:00    1:42    2:59    3:51    6:13    7:24    8:55   11:33   13:30   16:12   18:39   20:17   21:23   22:48   24:18 

             6911RA CSMR                           1:42    1:17    0:52    2:22    1:11    1:31    2:38    1:57    2:42    2:27    1:38    1:06    1:25    1:30 

                                                  25:00                                                                                                         

                                                   0:42                                                                                                         

   52        COSTE Pascal        A2       25:34    1:42    2:52    3:40    6:08    7:40    9:14   14:57   16:32   18:23   20:20   21:57   22:52   23:51   24:59 

             NL Non licencié                       1:42    1:10    0:48    2:28    1:32    1:34    5:43    1:35    1:51    1:57    1:37    0:55    0:59    1:08 

                                                  25:34                                                                                                         

                                                   0:35                                                                                                         

   53        MEMIER Agathe       A2       25:49    1:28    2:45    3:34    6:11    7:28    9:03   11:35   13:42   16:30   18:53   20:27   21:34   23:39   25:09 

             NL Non licencié                       1:28    1:17    0:49    2:37    1:17    1:35    2:32    2:07    2:48    2:23    1:34    1:07    2:05    1:30 

                                                  25:49                                                                                                         

                                                   0:40                                                                                                         

   54        BENAZOUT Bilal      A2       26:03    1:18    2:39    3:24    6:18    7:30    9:21   13:22   15:08   17:13   19:32   21:06   22:11   23:46   25:22 

             2610RA L.O.V.                         1:18    1:21    0:45    2:54    1:12    1:51    4:01    1:46    2:05    2:19    1:34    1:05    1:35    1:36 

                                                  26:03                                                                                                         

                                                   0:41                                                                                                         

   55        GRANSART Renaud     H50      27:24    1:34    2:50    3:47    7:35    8:36   10:22   13:08   15:02   17:47   19:51   21:48   22:59   25:11   26:42 

             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                    1:34    1:16    0:57    3:48    1:01    1:46    2:46    1:54    2:45    2:04    1:57    1:11    2:12    1:31 

                                                  27:24                                                                                                         

                                                   0:42                                                                                                         

   56        PERMINGEAT Helene   D60      29:08    2:09    3:23    4:14    6:39   11:23   12:54   15:40   17:38   20:03   22:30   24:13   25:19   26:49   28:27 

             2606RA LOUP                           2:09    1:14    0:51    2:25    4:44    1:31    2:46    1:58    2:25    2:27    1:43    1:06    1:30    1:38 

                                                  29:08                                                                                                         

                                                   0:41                                                                                                         

   57        ASTOUL Sandrine     A2       31:13    1:44    3:31    4:32    7:17    8:50   11:15   15:05   17:31   20:40   23:30   25:47   27:03   28:44   30:28 

             6911RA CSMR                           1:44    1:47    1:01    2:45    1:33    2:25    3:50    2:26    3:09    2:50    2:17    1:16    1:41    1:44 

                                                  31:13                                                                                                         

                                                   0:45                                                                                                         

   58        MINO Bernard        H65      32:37    1:47    3:07    4:04    6:46    8:00    9:32   13:15   15:31   17:47   25:51   27:25   28:42   30:12   31:52 

             2605RA VSO                            1:47    1:20    0:57    2:42    1:14    1:32    3:43    2:16    2:16    8:04    1:34    1:17    1:30    1:40 

                                                  32:37                                                                                                         

                                                   0:45                                                                                                         

   59        VILLEDIEU J-Luc     H55      34:20    1:49    3:17    4:08    7:14    9:17   10:58   13:56   16:14   19:10   21:31   29:06   30:12   32:08   33:37 

             4201RA NOSE                           1:49    1:28    0:51    3:06    2:03    1:41    2:58    2:18    2:56    2:21    7:35    1:06    1:56    1:29 

                                                  34:20                                                                                                         

                                                   0:43                                                                                                         


             DUMONT Eric         H45         pm    1:14    2:18    3:03   -----    4:25    5:32    7:31    9:00   10:43   12:34   13:39   14:34   15:48   16:51 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      1:14    1:04    0:45            1:22    1:07    1:59    1:29    1:43    1:51    1:05    0:55    1:14    1:03 

                                                  17:25                                                                                                         

                                                   0:34                                                                                                         

             CODURI Sébastien    H35         pm    1:28   -----    3:28    5:32    6:43    8:55   11:32   13:21   15:43   18:08   19:42   21:01   22:20   23:49 

             6911RA CSMR                           1:28            2:00    2:04    1:11    2:12    2:37    1:49    2:22    2:25    1:34    1:19    1:19    1:29 

                                                  24:23                                                                                                         

                                                   0:34                                                                                                         

             PLAGNOL Francois    A2          pm    0:59    1:50    2:26    4:03   -----    5:48    7:25    8:40   10:05   11:35   12:35   13:19   14:05   15:07 

             2605RA VSO                            0:59    0:51    0:36    1:37            1:45    1:37    1:15    1:25    1:30    1:00    0:44    0:46    1:02 

                                                  15:40           14:08                                                                                         

                                                   0:33             *55                                                                                         

             SEVELINGE Jean-Juli A2          pm    1:25    2:29    3:18    5:40    7:01    8:06   -----   13:36   15:29   17:25   18:40   19:41   20:41   22:11 

             NL Non licencié                       1:25    1:04    0:49    2:22    1:21    1:05            5:30    1:53    1:56    1:15    1:01    1:00    1:30 

                                                  22:50           11:42                                                                                         

                                                   0:39             *37                                                                                                                                                                                                 

             MOURIER Victor      A2          pm   20:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   22:18   -----   24:33   -----   28:28 

             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                     20:03                                                                    2:15            2:15            3:55 

                                                  29:16            0:55    4:45    6:47    9:01    9:52   13:43   15:21   18:11   26:57                         

                                                   0:48             *53     *48     *35     *51     *41     *44     *52     *33     *47                         




B  (22)                1.9 km   13 P                               

                                                  1(53)   2(48)   3(35)   4(51)   5(41)   6(44)   7(52)   8(33)   9(49)  10(50)  11(36)  12(47)  13(39)       A 


    1        PLAGNOL Roman       B        19:29    0:41    2:36    3:49    5:17    5:52    7:41    8:54   11:10   12:40   14:24   16:15   17:32   18:50   19:29 

             2605RA VSO                            0:41    1:55    1:13    1:28    0:35    1:49    1:13    2:16    1:30    1:44    1:51    1:17    1:18    0:39 

    2        BASSET Basile       B        19:31    0:48    2:42    3:50    5:12    5:47    8:47    9:47   11:42   13:08   14:42   16:14   17:43   18:52   19:31 

             6911RA CSMR                           0:48    1:54    1:08    1:22    0:35    3:00    1:00    1:55    1:26    1:34    1:32    1:29    1:09    0:39 

    3        MONTEMONT Lucas     B        21:42    0:45    2:58    4:18    5:55    6:34    8:20    9:34   11:30   13:12   14:55   16:46   19:23   21:08   21:42 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      0:45    2:13    1:20    1:37    0:39    1:46    1:14    1:56    1:42    1:43    1:51    2:37    1:45    0:34 

                                                          17:58                                                                                                 

                                                            *55                                                                                                 

    4        GAY Adrien          B        22:46    1:09    3:19    4:38    6:12    6:51   10:55   12:30   14:15   15:49   17:20   18:51   21:04   22:09   22:46 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   1:09    2:10    1:19    1:34    0:39    4:04    1:35    1:45    1:34    1:31    1:31    2:13    1:05    0:37 

    5        GINER Pablo         H14      23:16    0:38    3:29    4:32    5:51    6:49   10:23   11:46   14:35   16:19   18:00   20:00   21:25   22:40   23:16 

             4203RA OE42                           0:38    2:51    1:03    1:19    0:58    3:34    1:23    2:49    1:44    1:41    2:00    1:25    1:15    0:36 

    6        CHAREYRE Samuel     H14      23:23    0:46    3:26    4:41    5:57    6:35    9:05   10:34   12:48   14:39   16:33   18:35   20:28   22:50   23:23 

             2607RA CO2                            0:46    2:40    1:15    1:16    0:38    2:30    1:29    2:14    1:51    1:54    2:02    1:53    2:22    0:33 

    7        RIVIERE Estelle     B        23:36    1:05    3:58    5:20    6:54    7:38    9:52   11:20   13:55   15:33   17:28   19:30   21:23   22:58   23:36 

             2607RA CO2                            1:05    2:53    1:22    1:34    0:44    2:14    1:28    2:35    1:38    1:55    2:02    1:53    1:35    0:38 

    8        NEEL Ruben          H14      23:37    0:45    3:51    5:00    7:11    7:46   11:14   12:35   14:39   16:11   17:47   19:43   21:37   23:05   23:37 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   0:45    3:06    1:09    2:11    0:35    3:28    1:21    2:04    1:32    1:36    1:56    1:54    1:28    0:32 

                                                          10:43                                                                                                 

                                                            *37                                                                                                 

    9        LESQUER Romane      B        23:59    0:50    3:16    4:36    6:12    6:58   11:00   12:15   14:24   16:20   18:12   20:07   22:03   23:24   23:59 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   0:50    2:26    1:20    1:36    0:46    4:02    1:15    2:09    1:56    1:52    1:55    1:56    1:21    0:35 

   10        NEEL Zélie          D14      24:43    0:33    2:57    4:42    6:15    6:56   10:48   12:10   14:40   17:12   18:59   20:53   22:30   24:03   24:43 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   0:33    2:24    1:45    1:33    0:41    3:52    1:22    2:30    2:32    1:47    1:54    1:37    1:33    0:40 

   11        MOURIER Adèle       B        24:53    0:49    3:01    4:33    6:11    6:52   10:45   12:12   14:54   16:56   19:00   21:17   22:57   24:16   24:53 

             UNSS                                  0:49    2:12    1:32    1:38    0:41    3:53    1:27    2:42    2:02    2:04    2:17    1:40    1:19    0:37 

   12        PETTINEO Léo        H14      25:25    0:36    2:40    9:07   10:17   10:52   12:47   13:52   15:30   16:50   18:21   19:50   23:37   24:52   25:25 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   0:36    2:04    6:27    1:10    0:35    1:55    1:05    1:38    1:20    1:31    1:29    3:47    1:15    0:33 

                                                          20:51                                                                                                 

                                                            *55                                                                                                 

   13        GARON Perrine       D16      26:06    0:43    3:27    5:11    6:53    7:36   10:12   11:54   14:27   16:37   18:37   21:08   23:52   25:27   26:06 

             2607RA CO2                            0:43    2:44    1:44    1:42    0:43    2:36    1:42    2:33    2:10    2:00    2:31    2:44    1:35    0:39 

   14        ROMEY EMILIE        B        27:42    0:51    3:30    5:12    7:00    8:01   11:39   13:43   16:28   18:59   21:08   23:23   25:21   27:01   27:42 

             3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENTATION           0:51    2:39    1:42    1:48    1:01    3:38    2:04    2:45    2:31    2:09    2:15    1:58    1:40    0:41 

   15        MONTEMONT Clement   B        28:09    0:56    5:21    6:57    8:56    9:47   12:58   15:07   17:52   20:00   22:15   24:27   26:13   27:30   28:09 

             3810RA ORIENTALP                      0:56    4:25    1:36    1:59    0:51    3:11    2:09    2:45    2:08    2:15    2:12    1:46    1:17    0:39 

                                                          25:48                                                                                                 

                                                            *55                                                                                                 

   16        VILLEDIEU Martine   B        29:12    1:05    3:39    5:37    7:36    8:23   11:11   12:54   15:57   18:16   20:55   23:19   26:34   28:27   29:12 

             4201RA NOSE                           1:05    2:34    1:58    1:59    0:47    2:48    1:43    3:03    2:19    2:39    2:24    3:15    1:53    0:45 

   17        TOUJA ONDINE        B        33:01    0:50    4:16    5:31    7:46    8:25   12:47   14:33   18:20   24:39   26:45   28:55   30:51   32:23   33:01 

             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      0:50    3:26    1:15    2:15    0:39    4:22    1:46    3:47    6:19    2:06    2:10    1:56    1:32    0:38 

   18        CHIFFLET Melle      B        39:07    1:05    8:06    9:59   11:59   13:14   18:57   21:08   24:39   28:22   30:51   33:38   36:21   38:19   39:07 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   1:05    7:01    1:53    2:00    1:15    5:43    2:11    3:31    3:43    2:29    2:47    2:43    1:58    0:48 

   19        BUYSE CORENTIN      B        42:56    0:41    5:35    7:03    9:53   10:51   16:11   20:03   23:07   26:04   28:29   35:39   38:59   42:19   42:56 

             NL Non licencié                       0:41    4:54    1:28    2:50    0:58    5:20    3:52    3:04    2:57    2:25    7:10    3:20    3:20    0:37 

   20        LONGA FLORENTIN     B        43:55    1:35    6:36    8:02   10:45   11:42   17:21   21:10   24:13   27:01   29:42   37:21   39:51   43:16   43:55 

             NL Non licencié                       1:35    5:01    1:26    2:43    0:57    5:39    3:49    3:03    2:48    2:41    7:39    2:30    3:25    0:39 


             REDAOUINA Solal     H14         pm    0:49    2:49    9:21   11:11   11:46   18:42   20:18   -----   27:47   30:16   32:33   34:08   35:23   35:55 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   0:49    2:00    6:32    1:50    0:35    6:56    1:36            7:29    2:29    2:17    1:35    1:15    0:32 

                                                          22:40                                                                                                 

                                                            *54                                                                                                 




C  (18)                1.2 km   9 P                                

                                                  1(53)   2(52)   3(40)   4(31)   5(46)   6(54)   7(42)   8(32)   9(39)       A                                 


    1        GERY David          C        11:23    0:43    2:50    4:01    5:28    6:28    7:18    8:31   10:08   10:44   11:23                                 

             4203RA OE42                           0:43    2:07    1:11    1:27    1:00    0:50    1:13    1:37    0:36    0:39                                 

    2        PERRIN Simon        C        11:40    0:58    2:51    4:07    5:24    6:31    7:28    8:36   10:13   11:00   11:40                                 

             4201RA NOSE                           0:58    1:53    1:16    1:17    1:07    0:57    1:08    1:37    0:47    0:40                                 

    3        BENOIT Lucas        H12      12:32    0:58    2:52    4:53    6:19    7:24    8:21    9:42   11:24   11:58   12:32                                 

             2607RA CO2                            0:58    1:54    2:01    1:26    1:05    0:57    1:21    1:42    0:34    0:34                                 

    4        FERRAND Louis       H12      12:40    0:58    3:14    4:42    6:16    7:26    8:21    9:51   11:27   12:03   12:40                                 

             4203RA OE42                           0:58    2:16    1:28    1:34    1:10    0:55    1:30    1:36    0:36    0:37                                 

    5        BONNAVEIRA Gabriel  H10      12:52    0:47    2:56    4:38    5:52    7:05    8:08    9:47   11:28   12:12   12:52                                 

             6911RA CSMR                           0:47    2:09    1:42    1:14    1:13    1:03    1:39    1:41    0:44    0:40                                 

    6        TOULIER--ANCIAN Loï C        13:39    1:16    3:23    4:30    5:57    7:31    8:52   10:00   11:59   12:48   13:39                                 

             6913RA CRAPAHUT                       1:16    2:07    1:07    1:27    1:34    1:21    1:08    1:59    0:49    0:51                                 

    7        LESQUER Antoine     C        16:45    0:51    2:59    4:01    5:48    7:04    8:05   10:12   15:28   16:08   16:45                                 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   0:51    2:08    1:02    1:47    1:16    1:01    2:07    5:16    0:40    0:37                                 

    8        CODURI Hugo         C        16:50    0:50    3:51    5:48    8:49   10:12   11:26   13:22   15:29   16:15   16:50                                 

             6911RA CSMR                           0:50    3:01    1:57    3:01    1:23    1:14    1:56    2:07    0:46    0:35                                 

    9        CHIFFLET Albin      C        17:18    1:04    4:22    6:42    9:04   10:26   11:31   13:49   16:01   16:44   17:18                                 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   1:04    3:18    2:20    2:22    1:22    1:05    2:18    2:12    0:43    0:34                                 

   10        CORBIN ALINE        C        17:48    1:09    3:49    8:16    9:41   10:58   12:19   14:12   16:28   17:13   17:48                                 

             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:09    2:40    4:27    1:25    1:17    1:21    1:53    2:16    0:45    0:35                                 

   11        CHARBONNIER Liv     C        18:15    1:43    4:08    5:49    7:41    9:24   10:25   14:37   16:36   17:32   18:15                                 

             4203RA OE42                           1:43    2:25    1:41    1:52    1:43    1:01    4:12    1:59    0:56    0:43                                 

   12        GINER Gaspar        C        19:57    0:56    5:33    7:50    9:13   10:32   12:28   14:20   18:23   19:04   19:57                                 

             4203RA OE42                           0:56    4:37    2:17    1:23    1:19    1:56    1:52    4:03    0:41    0:53                                 

   13        CHIFFLET Guilhem    C        21:12    0:55    3:09    6:13    7:31    9:55   11:44   14:47   19:56   20:42   21:12                                 

             0705RA Raidlinks'07                   0:55    2:14    3:04    1:18    2:24    1:49    3:03    5:09    0:46    0:30                                 

   14        COLLARD Jules       C        22:35    1:03    5:16    6:23    8:39   10:32   11:35   13:19   21:09   21:56   22:35                                 

             2604RA C.R.O.C.O                      1:03    4:13    1:07    2:16    1:53    1:03    1:44    7:50    0:47    0:39                                 

   15        GARON Titouan       H10      23:08    2:02    5:11    7:23    9:29   11:42   13:46   16:00   21:16   22:15   23:08                                 

             2607RA CO2                            2:02    3:09    2:12    2:06    2:13    2:04    2:14    5:16    0:59    0:53                                 

   16        MIDENA Virgile      C        26:13    1:37    6:06    7:44   11:23   12:51   14:54   17:36   24:32   25:35   26:13                                 

             2606RA LOUP                           1:37    4:29    1:38    3:39    1:28    2:03    2:42    6:56    1:03    0:38                                 


             ROMEY ELSA          C           pm    1:04   32:03   42:21   44:48   47:14   -----   -----   -----   -----   56:22                                 

             NL Non licencié                       1:04   30:59   10:18    2:27    2:26                                    9:08                                 

             SALAVERT PASCALINE  C           pm    2:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:57                                 

             NL Non licencié                       2:54                                                                   29:03