A (92/92) - 2100m, 0m
| Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | Marian BASSET | CSMR | H20 | 12:33 | 0:00 | 5:58 |
2 | Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN | CRAPAHUT | H20 | 12:48 | 0:15 | 6:05 |
3 | Arnaud PERRIN | NOSE | H20 | 13:15 | 0:42 | 6:18 |
4 | Fleury ROUX | NOSE | H18 | 13:23 | 0:50 | 6:22 |
5 | David LESQUER | Raidlinks'07 | H40 | 13:24 | 0:51 | 6:22 |
6 | Mathieu PERRIN | NOSE | H18 | 13:38 | 1:05 | 6:29 |
7 | Raphaël MASLIAH | L.O.V. | H18 | 13:44 | 1:11 | 6:32 |
8 | Benoit COCHEY | ORIENTALP | H35 | 14:18 | 1:45 | 6:48 |
9 | Eric PERRIN | NOSE | H45 | 14:27 | 1:54 | 6:52 |
10 | Pierre MARTINEZ | B.R.O.S | H18 | 14:29 | 1:56 | 6:53 |
11 | Baptiste FUCHS | TOM MEAUX | H21 | 14:32 | 1:59 | 6:55 |
12 | Yoann GARDE | OE42 | H21 | 14:44 | 2:11 | 7:00 |
13 | Baptiste LUCAS | ASO | H21 | 14:50 | 2:17 | 7:03 |
14 | Léo VIGIER | OE42 | H16 | 15:01 | 2:28 | 7:09 |
15 | Damien BERGUERRE | SOS GO | H18 | 15:14 | 2:41 | 7:15 |
16 | Jean LE PENNEC | VSO | H18 | 15:42 | 3:09 | 7:28 |
17 | Aurélien HENNO | L.O.V. | H18 | 15:45 | 3:12 | 7:30 |
18 | Guillaume TRANCHAND | OE42 | H21 | 15:50 | 3:17 | 7:32 |
19 | Mael ARNAUD | L.O.V. | H14 | 15:55 | 3:22 | 7:34 |
19 | Eric MONNIER | L.O.V. | H35 | 15:55 | 3:22 | 7:34 |
21 | Brendan SCHIELDS | NL USA | [None] | 15:57 | 3:24 | 7:35 |
22 | Simon GHIBAUDO | OE42 | H18 | 16:07 | 3:34 | 7:40 |
23 | Maxime ROCHE | ORIENTALP | H16 | 16:11 | 3:38 | 7:42 |
24 | Adrien PICHARD | CSMR | H18 | 16:12 | 3:39 | 7:42 |
25 | Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND | CO2 | H16 | 16:14 | 3:41 | 7:43 |
26 | Thomas BRUAS | L.O.V. | H18 | 16:16 | 3:43 | 7:44 |
27 | Yasmina GASSNER | NOSE | D20 | 16:18 | 3:45 | 7:45 |
28 | Neil DOBBS | NL CO CERN - IRL | H35 | 16:27 | 3:54 | 7:50 |
29 | Bruno LOUISON | NOSE | H35 | 16:30 | 3:57 | 7:51 |
30 | Jolan NÉEL | Raidlinks'07 | H18 | 16:31 | 3:58 | 7:51 |
31 | Clhoe DUDOIGNON | VSO | D18 | 16:57 | 4:24 | 8:04 |
32 | Mathis GENNARO | ORIENTALP | H16 | 17:00 | 4:27 | 8:05 |
33 | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | OE42 | H35 | 17:06 | 4:33 | 8:08 |
34 | martin tronchon | ALCO | H16 | 17:19 | 4:46 | 8:14 |
35 | Lucien PICHARD | CSMR | H16 | 17:20 | 4:47 | 8:15 |
35 | Thierry LAFANECHERE | Boussole en F. | H45 | 17:20 | 4:47 | 8:15 |
37 | Juliette BASSET | CSMR | D18 | 17:26 | 4:53 | 8:18 |
38 | Gaëlle BARLET | SCAPA NANCY | D21 | 17:28 | 4:55 | 8:19 |
39 | Christophe NEEL | Raidlinks'07 | H40 | 17:30 | 4:57 | 8:20 |
40 | Hana GARDE | OE42 | D21 | 17:31 | 4:58 | 8:20 |
40 | Emmanuel DEJOUX | Raidlinks'07 | H40 | 17:31 | 4:58 | 8:20 |
42 | Léo PETTINEO | Raidlinks'07 | H16 | 17:33 | 5:00 | 8:21 |
43 | Gabin DECHAUD | Raidlinks'07 | H16 | 17:46 | 5:13 | 8:27 |
44 | Dorian BENOIT | CO2 | H14 | 17:47 | 5:14 | 8:28 |
45 | Nicolas RICHARD | Boussole en F. | H40 | 18:00 | 5:27 | 8:34 |
46 | Rémy TRACOL | CO2 | H16 | 18:11 | 5:38 | 8:39 |
47 | Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO | VSO | H40 | 18:12 | 5:39 | 8:40 |
48 | Olivier BASSET | CSMR | H50 | 18:24 | 5:51 | 8:45 |
49 | Marie VUITTON | NL | [None] | 18:27 | 5:54 | 8:47 |
50 | Marine DUDOIGNON | CRCO | D20 | 18:33 | 6:00 | 8:50 |
51 | Jacky ROUX | NOSE | H50 | 18:37 | 6:04 | 8:51 |
52 | Elliot GARON | CO2 | H16 | 18:39 | 6:06 | 8:52 |
53 | Benoit GENNARO | ORIENTALP | H45 | 18:52 | 6:19 | 8:59 |
54 | Gil BURIDAN | VSO | H55 | 18:55 | 6:22 | 9:00 |
55 | Pierre André BLECIC | CROCO | H16 | 19:00 | 6:27 | 9:02 |
56 | François CHIFFLET | Raidlinks'07 | H40 | 19:15 | 6:42 | 9:10 |
57 | Valentin LEVESY | ORIENTALP | H20 | 19:21 | 6:48 | 9:12 |
58 | Victor GONET | CO2 | H14 | 19:25 | 6:52 | 9:14 |
59 | Emma CORBIN | CROCO | D18 | 19:32 | 6:59 | 9:18 |
60 | Philippe COUCHOUD | OE42 | H45 | 19:35 | 7:02 | 9:19 |
61 | Bruno MERCIER | CROCO | H55 | 19:58 | 7:25 | 9:30 |
62 | Csaba DEAK | NL | H40 | 20:01 | 7:28 | 9:31 |
63 | Robert ROCHE | ORIENTALP | H50 | 20:03 | 7:30 | 9:32 |
64 | Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYER | GUC C.O | H21 | 20:11 | 7:38 | 9:36 |
65 | Quentin JUVEN | CROCO | H16 | 20:34 | 8:01 | 9:47 |
66 | Fiona BASSET | CSMR | D20 | 20:39 | 8:06 | 9:50 |
67 | Emmanuel CROS | VSO | H35 | 20:46 | 8:13 | 9:53 |
68 | Lucia CALANDRY | ASO | D45 | 20:56 | 8:23 | 9:58 |
69 | Sébastien CODURI | NL | [None] | 21:03 | 8:30 | 10:01 |
70 | Marlène CHIFFLET | Raidlinks'07 | D40 | 21:15 | 8:42 | 10:07 |
71 | Anne THOURET | OE42 | D40 | 21:37 | 9:04 | 10:17 |
72 | Valérie OCTOBRE | Raidlinks'07 | D40 | 21:41 | 9:08 | 10:19 |
73 | Guillaume BLECIC | CROCO | H14 | 22:06 | 9:33 | 10:31 |
74 | Christian VERT | VSO | H45 | 22:08 | 9:35 | 10:32 |
75 | Leslie GENNARO | ORIENTALP | D18 | 22:37 | 10:04 | 10:46 |
76 | Elsa MARTIN | Raidlinks'07 | D16 | 22:59 | 10:26 | 10:56 |
77 | Mathilde CARRA | CROCO | D21 | 23:05 | 10:32 | 10:59 |
78 | Jannick GONNET | CO2 | D35 | 23:21 | 10:48 | 11:07 |
79 | Marie Françoise ROUX | NOSE | D55 | 23:35 | 11:02 | 11:13 |
80 | Sylvie BASSET | CSMR | D50 | 23:41 | 11:08 | 11:16 |
81 | Laurence BASSET | CSMR | D45 | 23:42 | 11:09 | 11:17 |
82 | Noëllie BASSET | CSMR | D18 | 24:07 | 11:34 | 11:29 |
83 | Marianne BARRIER | OE42 | D21 | 24:27 | 11:54 | 11:38 |
84 | Damien LEROY | OE42 | H21 | 25:12 | 12:39 | 12:00 |
85 | Eric LEVESY | ORIENTALP | H50 | 25:17 | 12:44 | 12:02 |
85 | Eric LEVESY | ORIENTALP | H50 | 25:17 | 12:44 | 12:02 |
87 | Philippe BOURSEAUX | VSO | H55 | 26:58 | 14:25 | 12:50 |
|
| Mariane CORBIN | CROCO | D16 | PM | | |
| Nicolas GREFF | CO AMBERIEU | H40 | PM | | |
| Mariane CORBIN | CROCO | D16 | PM | | |
| Simon ARNAUD | L.O.V. | H14 | PM | | |
| Bernard MINO VERCELOTI | VSO | H65 | PM | | |
B (54/54) - 1640m, 0m
| Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | Sami LASFAR | VSO | H16 | 11:36 | 0:00 | 7:04 |
2 | Mael HERITIER | NOSE | H12 | 13:01 | 1:25 | 7:56 |
3 | Merlin MOREAU | VSO | H16 | 13:07 | 1:31 | 7:59 |
4 | Basile BASSET | CSMR | H14 | 13:14 | 1:38 | 8:04 |
5 | Simon PERRIN | NOSE | H12 | 13:37 | 2:01 | 8:18 |
6 | Anais FLORI | NOSE | D18 | 13:42 | 2:06 | 8:21 |
7 | Veronique HERITIER | NOSE | D45 | 13:46 | 2:10 | 8:23 |
8 | Odile PERRIN | NOSE | D45 | 14:16 | 2:40 | 8:41 |
9 | Cecile CALANDRY | ASO | D14 | 14:36 | 3:00 | 8:54 |
10 | Mathis REBOUL | Raidlinks'07 | H14 | 14:48 | 3:12 | 9:01 |
11 | Ruben NÉEL | Raidlinks'07 | H16 | 14:58 | 3:22 | 9:07 |
12 | Maël LAFOND | VSO | H18 | 15:14 | 3:38 | 9:17 |
13 | Swann VIGIER | OE42 | H14 | 15:25 | 3:49 | 9:24 |
13 | Alain ANTOINE | VSO | H65 | 15:25 | 3:49 | 9:24 |
15 | Céline GINER | OE42 | D40 | 15:47 | 4:11 | 9:37 |
15 | Lucas BENOIT | CO2 | H12 | 15:47 | 4:11 | 9:37 |
15 | Romane LESQUER | Raidlinks'07 | D14 | 15:47 | 4:11 | 9:37 |
18 | Hugo RICHARD | Boussole en F. | H16 | 15:50 | 4:14 | 9:39 |
19 | David GERY | OE42 | H14 | 15:51 | 4:15 | 9:39 |
20 | Roxane DE MARLES | L.O.V. | D16 | 16:18 | 4:42 | 9:56 |
21 | Romain PICHARD | CSMR | H12 | 16:27 | 4:51 | 10:01 |
22 | Camille VORWERK | NOSE | D18 | 16:37 | 5:01 | 10:07 |
22 | Olivier RAOULT | VSO | H50 | 16:37 | 5:01 | 10:07 |
24 | Lou DELVA | SOS GO | D18 | 16:41 | 5:05 | 10:10 |
25 | Valery TRONCHON | ALCO | H45 | 16:47 | 5:11 | 10:14 |
25 | valery tronchon | ALCO | H45 | 16:47 | 5:11 | 10:14 |
27 | Lucas FANTIN | CROCO | H14 | 16:52 | 5:16 | 10:17 |
28 | Melle CHIFFLET | Raidlinks'07 | D14 | 17:06 | 5:30 | 10:25 |
29 | Laurence TIRAVY | ALCO | D40 | 17:12 | 5:36 | 10:29 |
30 | Fabienne PLAGNOL | VSO | D35 | 17:13 | 5:37 | 10:29 |
31 | Lucie DESCOMBES | CO2 | D16 | 17:21 | 5:45 | 10:34 |
32 | Tom LAFANECHERE | Boussole en F. | H16 | 17:30 | 5:54 | 10:40 |
33 | Zélie NÉEL | Raidlinks'07 | D14 | 17:42 | 6:06 | 10:47 |
34 | Céline LEROY | VSO | D35 | 17:51 | 6:15 | 10:53 |
35 | Hugo CODURI | NL | [None] | 17:53 | 6:17 | 10:54 |
36 | Nathan ARONDEAU | OE42 | H12 | 18:25 | 6:49 | 11:13 |
37 | Annie COMBET | OE42 | D55 | 18:29 | 6:53 | 11:16 |
38 | Patricia COUCHOUD | OE42 | D50 | 19:07 | 7:31 | 11:39 |
39 | Manon ARMAND | L.O.V. | D16 | 20:01 | 8:25 | 12:12 |
40 | Martine VILLEDIEU | NOSE | D60 | 20:21 | 8:45 | 12:24 |
41 | Marianne RICHARD | Boussole en F. | D40 | 20:26 | 8:50 | 12:27 |
42 | Perrine GARON | CO2 | D18 | 20:55 | 9:19 | 12:45 |
43 | Damien DANIEL | NL | H20 | 21:48 | 10:12 | 13:17 |
44 | Laurie CARRA | NL | D20 | 21:56 | 10:20 | 13:22 |
45 | Elouan TRONCHON | ALCO | H14 | 22:28 | 10:52 | 13:41 |
46 | Jules COLLARD | CROCO | H16 | 22:32 | 10:56 | 13:44 |
47 | Axel RICHARD | Boussole en F. | H14 | 23:37 | 12:01 | 14:24 |
48 | Gaspar GINER | OE42 | H12 | 23:38 | 12:02 | 14:24 |
49 | Chantal PICHARD | CSMR | D50 | 37:11 | 25:35 | 22:40 |
50 | Gwenaelle MATHIEU | L.O.V. | D16 | 43:18 | 31:42 | 26:24 |
|
| Louise MERCIER | NL | D20 | PM | | |
| Nouchka ALLES | L.O.V. | D14 | PM | | |
| Lucas FANTIN | CROCO | D20 | PM | | |
| Manon SOULIE | L.O.V. | D14 | PM | | |
C (29/29) - 1390m, 0m
| Nom | Club | Catégorie | Temps | Diff | min/km |
1 | Guillaume DUMEZ | VSO | H14 | 12:53 | 0:00 | 9:16 |
2 | Arthur DORIER | CROCO | H12 | 14:46 | 1:53 | 10:37 |
3 | Lucile DAMOUR | Raidlinks'07 | D12 | 15:03 | 2:10 | 10:49 |
4 | Antoine LESQUER | Raidlinks'07 | H10 | 15:56 | 3:03 | 11:27 |
5 | Manon LEROY | VSO | D10 | 16:28 | 3:35 | 11:50 |
6 | Matthieu VASSAL | VSO | H12 | 16:41 | 3:48 | 12:00 |
7 | Mahaut PLAGNOL | VSO | D12 | 17:01 | 4:08 | 12:14 |
8 | Sarah GHIBAUDO | OE42 | D12 | 17:40 | 4:47 | 12:42 |
9 | Lina DEJOUX | Raidlinks'07 | D12 | 19:16 | 6:23 | 13:51 |
10 | Théo LEROY | VSO | H12 | 19:56 | 7:03 | 14:20 |
11 | Vanessa CARTERON | NL | [None] | 20:03 | 7:10 | 14:25 |
12 | Albin CHIFFLET | Raidlinks'07 | H10 | 20:06 | 7:13 | 14:27 |
13 | Noémie PUPIER | OE42 | D14 | 20:09 | 7:16 | 14:29 |
14 | Thibault VASSAL | VSO | H14 | 20:28 | 7:35 | 14:43 |
15 | Roméo MINO-VERCELLIO | VSO | H10 | 20:54 | 8:01 | 15:02 |
16 | Heidi PLAGNOL | VSO | D10 | 21:14 | 8:21 | 15:16 |
17 | Victor DEAK | NL | H10 | 21:28 | 8:35 | 15:26 |
18 | Lucy MINO-VERCELLIO | VSO | D12 | 21:53 | 9:00 | 15:44 |
19 | Morgane GOUY | Raidlinks'07 | D16 | 22:57 | 10:04 | 16:30 |
20 | Jules MONTELIMAR | OE42 | H14 | 23:09 | 10:16 | 16:39 |
21 | Enzo CORREIA | OE42 | H14 | 24:00 | 11:07 | 17:15 |
22 | ines deak | B.R.O.S | D10 | 25:46 | 12:53 | 18:32 |
23 | Guilhem CHIFFLET | Raidlinks'07 | H12 | 26:51 | 13:58 | 19:18 |
24 | Lisa BERRUYER | OE42 | D14 | 27:46 | 14:53 | 19:58 |
25 | Aline CORBIN | CROCO | D12 | 28:08 | 15:15 | 20:14 |
26 | Clément COUCHOUD | OE42 | H12 | 30:06 | 17:13 | 21:39 |
27 | Elisa DORIER | CROCO | D10 | 33:35 | 20:42 | 24:09 |
|
| Johan DEJOUX | Raidlinks'07 | H10 | PM | | |
| Tess BASSET | CSMR | D10 | PM | | |