DVT Bourdeaux 2017 - Résultats

Dieulefit A (69/69) - 1550m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1654David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H4011:100:007:12
2566Quentin ANDRIEUXOE42[None]11:130:037:14
3391Baptiste FUCHSTOM MEAUXH2111:150:057:15
4435Maxime CHBANCECOSED4012:251:158:00
5486Elliot GARONCOSED4012:351:258:07
6377Dorian BENOITVSOH1612:381:288:09
6586Lenny VOLLETCOSED4012:381:288:09
8570Xavier ANDRIEUOE42[None]12:511:418:17
9498Valentin PALCAUA.S.QuetignyH4513:021:528:24
10587Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H1613:081:588:28
11477Cécile CALANDRYASOD1613:122:028:30
12395Clement FLORINOSEH1813:152:058:32
13465Rémy TRACOLL.O.V.H1813:192:098:35
14400Laurent CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVH4013:202:108:36
15409Mael HERITIERNOSEH1413:422:328:50
16657Christophe NEELRaidlinks'07H4513:432:338:50
17410Antoine FAURECOSED4013:552:458:58
18480Benjamin MIDENALOUPH4514:012:519:02
19394Pierre ELIASACA AIX EN PROVH5014:072:579:06
20532Pierre BORDETASOH2114:103:009:08
21497Alina PALCAUASOD1814:163:069:12
22463Martin ROSSINL[None]14:243:149:17
23390Gaëlle BARLETSCAPA NANCYD2114:433:339:29
24411Simon PERRINNOSEH1414:483:389:32
25652Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D1615:053:559:43
26485Marine DUDOIGNONNL[None]15:083:589:45
27563Sébastien KNEUSSRaidlinks'07H4015:134:039:49
28376Frederic ELIASCOSED4015:364:2610:03
29568Marion ANDRIEUOE42[None]15:414:3110:07
30479Janick GONETL.O.V.D4015:444:3410:09
31620GUILHEM CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H1415:504:4010:12
32545Hugo CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH1416:074:5710:23
33383Jean Marc CHABANCENOSEH4516:084:5810:24
34443Mano RAICHONOPAH1616:175:0710:30
35538Shams TCHERKACHINEALCOH1616:245:1410:34
36406Hugo RICHARDBoussole en F.H1816:255:1510:35
37445Arthur MOURGUESOPAH1616:285:1810:37
38460Mathias BARROS-VALLETACA AIX EN PROVH1416:305:2010:38
39649Manu DEJOUXCOSED4016:355:2510:41
40407Guillaume DEGANDBoussole en F.H3516:365:2610:42
41557Fiona BASSETASUL SPORTS NATD2116:555:4510:54
42386David GERYOE42H1617:005:5010:58
43588Caroline CLERCOE42[None]17:045:5411:00
44534Noemie XCOSED4017:116:0111:05
45392Léon TO CUCHEL.O.V.H1617:196:0911:10
46461Alexandre BACONNETCS PERTUISH1417:246:1411:13
47467Xavier MARTINCOSED4017:376:2711:21
48484Lou COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1617:476:3711:28
49444Guillaume CASIMIROPAH1617:496:3911:29
50520Marie-Violaine PALCAUASOD5017:526:4211:31
51605MELLE CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D1617:586:4811:35
52544Elouan BONTRONASUL SPORTS NATH1418:247:1411:52
53548Loïs TOULIER ANCIANASUL SPORTS NATD1619:027:5212:16
54457Olivier CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVH1219:298:1912:34
55451Lucia CALANDRYASOD5019:328:2212:36
56553Laurence BASSETASUL SPORTS NATD4519:408:3012:41
57466Caroline BARDINERaidlinks'07D4019:548:4412:50
58661Manaut BASTIDERaidlinks'07H1419:568:4612:51
59537Leopold XCOSED4020:129:0213:01
60388Christophe INANOE42[None]20:379:2713:18
61379Yann CHABANCENOSEH1220:519:4113:27
62656Cassandra MARTINETRaidlinks'07D1421:1810:0813:44
63623Jean-Baptiste XCOSED4021:2310:1313:47
64441Pauline SECCHIONIMARCOD2023:3012:2015:09
65698Rémi CHOMELVSOH4524:3513:2515:51
66382Jules COLLARDCROCOH1824:4413:3415:57
67650Isabelle DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D4027:0915:5917:30
68525Natacha GUILBERTVSOD3531:5420:4420:34
 
371Mathilde CARRACOSED40PM

Dieulefit A' (63/63) - 1450m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1524Corentin ROUXNOSEH2110:500:007:28
2543Marian BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH2110:520:027:29
3542Basile BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH1611:120:227:43
4664Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDLOUPH1812:291:398:36
5567Victor GONETL.O.V.H1612:562:068:55
6389Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H4013:142:249:07
7506Eric PERRINNOSEH4013:232:339:13
8663Sami LASFARVSOH1813:312:419:19
9476Zoe VILLARCOSED1813:402:509:25
9471Emmanuel CROSVSOH4013:402:509:25
11621François CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H4013:412:519:26
12507Pierre DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVH5513:513:019:33
13420Roman PLAGNOLVSOH1613:553:059:35
14653Jolan NEELRaidlinks'07H2014:013:119:40
15612Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH4014:343:4410:02
16448Adrien LAVILLEACA AIX EN PROVH1814:373:4710:04
17509Hélène CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVD1614:594:0910:20
17412Nathan ARONDEAUOE42H1414:594:0910:20
19424François HUGUETVSOH4015:104:2010:27
20562Thomas PARDOENRaidlinks'07H4515:164:2610:31
21546 XCOSED4015:304:4010:41
22483JOCELYN CHAMBERTRaidlinks'07H4015:444:5410:51
23521Laurent LONGAVSOH5016:055:1511:05
24631Valérie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D4016:576:0711:41
25556Olivier BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH5017:166:2611:54
26432Sarah GHIBAUDOOE42D1417:266:3612:01
27633Marlène CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D4017:306:4012:04
28501Ilona MAILLARDOPAD1417:537:0312:20
28510Nicolas BOISSIERACA AIX EN PROVH5017:537:0312:20
30590Justin MINIERRaidlinks'07H1617:547:0412:20
31558Régis BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH5017:597:0912:24
32387Dorian BERNARDCOSED4018:007:1012:24
33370Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYERNL[None]18:057:1512:28
33665Maëlle BRUGNONQuimper 29D1818:057:1512:28
35500Armelle GUILLOTOPAD1618:227:3212:40
36449Annabelle DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVD1418:497:5912:58
37499Juliette BOISSAYOPAD1618:538:0313:01
38414Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H1618:598:0913:05
39549Zoé TCHERKACHINEALCOD1419:048:1413:08
40452Steve RANDONRaidlinks'07H4019:068:1613:10
41378Pauline ELIASACA AIX EN PROVD2019:328:4213:28
42518Yaëlle BOISSIERACA AIX EN PROVD1819:348:4413:29
43522Christian VERTVSOH4519:378:4713:31
44581Gilles GUILLORYRaidlinks'07H6019:589:0813:46
45550Elouan TRONCHONALCOH1620:019:1113:48
46453Emma RANDONRaidlinks'07D1820:239:3314:03
47622Lina DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D1420:5910:0914:28
48502Camille ROLLEROPAD1621:1510:2514:39
49464Laure COLLÉRaidlinks'07D4021:4910:5915:02
50651Elsa MARTINCOSED4022:2511:3515:27
51380Helene PERMINGEATLOUPD6023:1512:2516:02
52426Patricia COUCHOUDOE42D5524:3113:4116:54
53655Lou-ann PARDOENRaidlinks'07D1424:3213:4216:55
54438Cécile DEGANDBoussole en F.D3524:3313:4316:55
55437Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.D4025:3714:4717:40
56585Audrey XCOSED4025:4214:5217:43
57455Laurence ELIASACA AIX EN PROVD4531:1820:2821:35
57454Laurence ELIASACA AIX EN PROVD4531:1820:2821:35
59384Jean-claude ELIASACA AIX EN PROVH7533:5623:0623:24
60584Aurélie XCOSED4035:0524:1524:11
 
523Guilhem ELIASACA AIX EN PROVH18Disq
508Blandine DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVD50PM
450Anouck BOISSIERACA AIX EN PROVD14PM

Dieulefit B (46/46) - 1040m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1533Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H129:540:009:31
2372Manon SOULIEL.O.V.D1410:060:129:42
3375Capucine LECHALUPEL.O.V.D1411:291:3511:02
4541Albin CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H1011:361:4211:09
5469Maelle CROSCOSED4011:381:4411:11
6393Lucie SAURELL.O.V.D1612:122:1811:43
7374Louna MASLIAHL.O.V.D1412:252:3111:56
8421Mahaut PLAGNOLVSOD1412:262:3211:57
9401Arthur PERRINNOSEH1212:382:4412:08
10431Justine PELLISSIERNOSED1412:442:5012:14
11459Virgile MIDENALOUPH1213:133:1912:42
12430Lucie PERRINNOSED1413:203:2612:49
13373Margot MAUCHANTL.O.V.D1413:243:3012:53
14413Valentine XOE42[None]13:423:4813:10
15697Nathanaël CHOMELVSOH1413:584:0413:25
16422Thomas HUGUETVSOH1014:244:3013:50
17433ENOLA BARDINERaidlinks'07D1214:414:4714:07
18408Vanessa CARTERONNOSED1614:444:5014:10
19434Lola COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1214:494:5514:14
20470Aurelien CROSCOSED4014:575:0314:22
21613Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH1215:255:3114:49
22488Lise PELLISSIERNOSED1216:096:1515:31
23423Mélanie HUGUETVSOD1216:206:2615:42
24481 XCOSED4016:256:3115:47
25417Tamara RANDONRaidlinks'07D1216:306:3615:51
26482ELYSA CHAMBERTRaidlinks'07D1216:346:4015:55
27614Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOVSOD1416:557:0116:15
28405Theo DEGANDBoussole en F.H1217:087:1416:28
29609Johan DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H1218:238:2917:40
30569Titouan ANDRIEUXOE42[None]19:049:1018:20
31447Séverine ROLLEROPAD4519:259:3118:40
32468Vincent MARECHALASUL SPORTS NATD5020:2710:3319:39
33624Flore PARDOEN-GALLONRaidlinks'07D4520:4710:5319:59
34547Tess BASSETASUL SPORTS NATD1020:4810:5420:00
35487Circe MIDENALOUPD1020:5511:0120:06
36416Ulysse VIONCOSED4021:4411:5020:53
37385Antonin XCOSED4021:5812:0421:07
38381Stéphanie XOE42[None]22:0212:0821:11
39526Julie CHAUMESCOSED4025:0515:1124:07
40696Ruben CHOMELVSOH1025:4815:5424:48
41415Zoe RICHIERCOSED4027:3717:4326:33
42625Eliot PARDOENRaidlinks'07H1028:5318:5927:46
43495Melanye CARTERONNOSED4530:5721:0329:45
44699Timothée CHOMELVSOH1231:4521:5130:31
 
535 XCOSED40PM
478Raphael GONETL.O.V.H10PM

Rejaubert A (68/68) - 1920m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1419Guilhem ELIASACA AIX EN PROVH1812:040:006:17
2645Marian BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH2113:101:066:51
2707David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H4013:101:066:51
4628Eric PERRINNOSEH4014:031:597:19
5715Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDLOUPH1814:102:067:22
6436Pierre ELIASACA AIX EN PROVH5014:452:417:40
7668Quentin ANDRIEUXOE42[None]14:592:557:48
8490Antoine FAURECOSED4015:423:388:10
9404Dorian BENOITVSOH1615:483:448:13
10675Lenny VOLLETCOSED4015:563:528:17
11575Cécile CALANDRYASOD1616:023:588:21
12592Benjamin MIDENALOUPH4516:104:068:25
13440Laurent CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVH4016:214:178:30
14594Elliot GARONCOSED4016:344:308:37
15598Valentin PALCAUA.S.QuetignyH4516:584:548:50
15439Gaëlle BARLETSCAPA NANCYD2116:584:548:50
17517François HUGUETVSOH4017:004:568:51
18708Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D1617:024:588:52
19608Emmanuel CROSVSOH4017:034:598:52
20489Simon PERRINNOSEH1417:155:118:59
21536Clement FLORINOSEH1817:465:429:15
22635Laurent LONGAVSOH5017:555:519:19
23402Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYERNL[None]18:206:169:32
24660Olivier BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH5018:346:309:40
25571Martin ROSSINL[None]18:566:529:51
26721Christophe NEELRaidlinks'07H4519:057:019:56
27671Marion ANDRIEUOE42[None]19:147:1010:01
28630Hélène CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVD1619:217:1710:04
29658Shams TCHERKACHINEALCOH1619:227:1810:05
30474David GERYOE42H1619:297:2510:08
31602JOCELYN CHAMBERTRaidlinks'07H4019:377:3310:13
32669Fiona BASSETASUL SPORTS NATD2120:098:0510:29
33676Sébastien KNEUSSRaidlinks'07H4020:258:2110:38
34637Marie-Violaine PALCAUASOD5020:268:2210:38
35565Adrien LAVILLEACA AIX EN PROVH1820:498:4510:50
36472Yann CHABANCENOSEH1220:578:5310:54
37705Valérie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D4021:099:0511:00
38573Steve RANDONRaidlinks'07H4021:309:2611:11
39531Sarah GHIBAUDOOE42D1421:529:4811:23
40504Hugo RICHARDBoussole en F.H1821:589:5411:26
41576Lucia CALANDRYASOD5022:009:5611:27
42560Mano RAICHONOPAH1622:0910:0511:32
43579Olivier CHAMPIGNYACA AIX EN PROVH1222:1210:0811:33
44646Yaëlle BOISSIERACA AIX EN PROVD1822:4410:4011:50
45617Lou COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1623:0711:0312:02
46611Caroline BARDINERaidlinks'07D4023:2511:2112:11
47692Noemie XCOSED4023:4311:3912:21
48693Leopold XCOSED4024:0812:0412:34
49689Caroline CLERCOE42[None]24:1712:1312:38
50640Ilona MAILLARDOPAD1424:2012:1612:40
51702MELLE CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D1624:3312:2912:47
52677Zoé TCHERKACHINEALCOD1425:0813:0413:05
53641Juliette BOISSAYOPAD1626:3514:3113:50
54503Jean Marc CHABANCENOSEH4527:1415:1014:11
55462Christophe INANOE42[None]27:2915:2514:18
56578Marianne RICHARDBoussole en F.D4027:5715:5314:33
57720Lou-ann PARDOENRaidlinks'07D1429:5917:5515:36
58561Patricia COUCHOUDOE42D5530:1618:1215:45
59634Alexandre BACONNETCS PERTUISH1430:4018:3615:58
60711Jean-Baptiste XCOSED4031:0218:5816:09
61718Cassandra MARTINETRaidlinks'07D1431:2219:1816:20
62446Pauline ELIASACA AIX EN PROVD2031:4919:4516:34
63627Pauline SECCHIONIMARCOD2037:2425:2019:28
64554Stéphanie XOE42[None]50:5038:4626:28
 
403Frederic ELIASCOSED40PM
695Natacha GUILBERTVSOD35PM
648Hugo CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH14PM
703GUILHEM CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H14PM

Rejaubert A' (61/61) - 1920m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1418Corentin ROUXNOSEH2112:230:006:26
2428Baptiste FUCHSTOM MEAUXH2113:371:147:05
3667Victor GONETL.O.V.H1614:141:517:24
4647Basile BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH1614:302:077:33
5672Xavier ANDRIEUOE42[None]15:323:098:05
6491Mael HERITIERNOSEH1415:333:108:05
7539Maxime CHBANCECOSED4015:533:308:16
8674Mathis REBOULRaidlinks'07H1616:073:448:23
9626Nicolas RICHARDBoussole en F.H4016:364:138:38
10599Alina PALCAUASOD1816:534:308:47
11572Rémy TRACOLL.O.V.H1817:024:398:52
12712Jolan NEELRaidlinks'07H2017:184:559:00
13574Zoe VILLARCOSED1817:194:569:01
14595Marine DUDOIGNONNL[None]17:204:579:01
15716Sami LASFARVSOH1817:214:589:02
16456Guillaume DEGANDBoussole en F.H3517:425:199:13
17643Pierre BORDETASOH2117:455:229:14
18580Mathias BARROS-VALLETACA AIX EN PROVH1418:145:519:29
19593Laure COUPATLOUPD4018:236:009:34
20659Romain PICHARDCOSED4018:266:039:36
21551Arthur MOURGUESOPAH1618:436:209:44
22673Thomas PARDOENRaidlinks'07H4518:476:249:46
23700François CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H4018:526:299:49
24494Nathan ARONDEAUOE42H1418:536:309:50
24514Roman PLAGNOLVSOH1618:536:309:50
26458Arthur PERRINNOSEH1219:257:0210:06
26629Pierre DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVH5519:257:0210:06
28690Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH4019:367:1310:12
29706Marlène CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07D4019:587:3510:23
30552Guillaume CASIMIROPAH1620:007:3710:25
31591Xavier MARTINCOSED4020:037:4010:26
32636Nicolas BOISSIERACA AIX EN PROVH5020:077:4410:28
33713Manu DEJOUXCOSED4021:228:5911:07
34615Janick GONETL.O.V.D4021:389:1511:16
35722Rémi CHOMELVSOH4521:559:3211:24
36610Laure COLLÉRaidlinks'07D4022:3910:1611:47
37686Justin MINIERRaidlinks'07H1622:5710:3411:57
38638Camille ROLLEROPAD1623:1310:5012:05
39639Armelle GUILLOTOPAD1624:1311:5012:36
40666Elouan BONTRONASUL SPORTS NATH1424:1811:5512:39
41679Elouan TRONCHONALCOH1624:2211:5912:41
42678Loïs TOULIER ANCIANASUL SPORTS NATD1625:0812:4513:05
43589Emma RANDONRaidlinks'07D1825:2813:0513:15
44429Mathilde CARRACOSED4025:5013:2713:27
44704Lina DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D1425:5013:2713:27
46519Axel RICHARDBoussole en F.H1625:5713:3413:30
47662Christian VERTVSOH4527:0914:4614:08
48583Annabelle DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVD1427:1214:4914:10
49685Laurence BASSETASUL SPORTS NATD4527:2815:0514:18
50475Dorian BERNARDCOSED4027:5715:3414:33
51717Elsa MARTINCOSED4028:1815:5514:44
52577Cécile DEGANDBoussole en F.D3528:3216:0914:51
53442Helene PERMINGEATLOUPD6028:3416:1114:52
54723Manaut BASTIDERaidlinks'07H1429:3417:1115:23
55670Blandine DELENNEACA AIX EN PROVD5030:3518:1215:55
56607Anouck BOISSIERACA AIX EN PROVD1433:1720:5417:20
57492Jules COLLARDCROCOH1834:0921:4617:47
58512Jean-claude ELIASACA AIX EN PROVH7536:4924:2619:10
59644Laurence ELIASACA AIX EN PROVD4538:5726:3420:17
60724Isabelle DEJOUXRaidlinks'07D4048:2436:0125:12
 
691Gilles GUILLORYRaidlinks'07H60PM

Rejaubert B (49/49) - 1390m, 0m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1396Manon SOULIEL.O.V.D1413:050:009:24
2618Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H1213:170:129:33
3719Nathanaël CHOMELVSOH1413:540:4910:00
4425Léon TO CUCHEL.O.V.H1613:560:5110:01
5427Lucie SAURELL.O.V.D1614:071:0210:09
6397Louna MASLIAHL.O.V.D1414:291:2410:25
7632Albin CHIFFLETRaidlinks'07H1015:162:1110:58
8399Capucine LECHALUPEL.O.V.D1415:222:1711:03
9398Margot MAUCHANTL.O.V.D1415:462:4111:20
10596Maelle CROSCOSED4016:173:1211:42
11513Mahaut PLAGNOLVSOD1416:183:1311:43
12528Lucie PERRINNOSED1417:023:5712:15
13530Justine PELLISSIERNOSED1417:214:1612:28
14714Maëlle BRUGNONQuimper 29D1817:274:2212:33
15515Mélanie HUGUETVSOD1217:364:3112:39
16529ENOLA BARDINERaidlinks'07D1217:424:3712:44
17540Anatol GONETL.O.V.H1417:434:3812:44
18516Thomas HUGUETVSOH1017:464:4112:46
19688Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOVSOD1418:055:0013:00
20527Lola COLLÉRaidlinks'07D1218:185:1313:09
21496Vanessa CARTERONNOSED1618:325:2713:20
22564Virgile MIDENALOUPH1218:495:4413:32
23493Valentine XOE42[None]18:585:5313:38
24616Raphael GONETL.O.V.H1019:246:1913:57
25683Audrey XCOSED4019:296:2414:01
26687Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH1219:306:2514:01
27473Theo DEGANDBoussole en F.H1220:187:1314:36
28601Lise PELLISSIERNOSED1220:197:1414:36
29642Julie CHAUMESCOSED4021:058:0015:10
30619Melanye CARTERONNOSED4521:108:0515:13
31511Tamara RANDONRaidlinks'07D1221:138:0815:15
32505Zoe RICHIERCOSED4021:348:2915:30
33597Elody CHAMBERTCOSED4021:378:3215:33
34701Johan DEJOUXRaidlinks'07H1222:579:5216:30
35604Circe MIDENALOUPD1023:1210:0716:41
36603ELYSA CHAMBERTRaidlinks'07D1224:0210:5717:17
37600Vincent MARECHALASUL SPORTS NATD5024:0911:0417:22
38680Titouan ANDRIEUXOE42[None]26:2213:1718:58
39582Séverine ROLLEROPAD4527:2514:2019:43
40681Tess BASSETASUL SPORTS NATD1028:5015:4520:44
41682Régis BASSETASUL SPORTS NATH5028:5915:5420:51
42559Ulysse VIONCOSED4029:5116:4621:28
43725Ruben CHOMELVSOH1031:1318:0822:27
 
694 XCOSED40PM
555Antonin XCOSED40PM
684Aurélie XCOSED40PM
606Aurelien CROSCOSED40PM
709Eliot PARDOENRaidlinks'07H10PM
710Flore PARDOEN-GALLONRaidlinks'07D45PM